Home / Divide et Impera / Defensores Senatus (Hannibal at the Gates)
Campaign Map
Faction Name Defensores Senatus (Hannibal at the Gates) |
Campaign main_punic |
Culture rom_Roman |
Subculture sc_rom_roman |
Military Group hannibal_rome |
Faction Group |
Faction Group
No Effect
General |
---|
Custodes Corporis Legati
(Rom_General) Command
Legatus Legionis
(Rom_Legatus) Command
Equites Consulares
(Rom_Senator_Guard) Command |
Command |
Equites Consulares
(Rom_Senator_Guard) Command |
Melee Infantry |
Pictone Neitos
(AOR_1_Pictone_Painted_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Sikeliotai Pezoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Marines) Melee Infantry
Pezoi Brettioi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Bruttian_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Keltohellenikoi Thorakitai
(AOR_11_Celto_Hellenic_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Clona Tekonac
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Milites Ilergetum
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Illergetan_Soldiers) Melee Infantry
Loricati Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Loricati) Melee Infantry
Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Scutarii) Melee Infantry
Dorkim Lybim Kbedim
(AOR_15_Late_Libyan_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Dorkim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Aithiopikoi Pelekuphoroi
(AOR_18_axum_nobles) Melee Infantry
Eklektoi Aithiopikoi
(AOR_18_ethiopian_shock_infantry) Melee Infantry
Mistophoroi Kushitoi
(AOR_18_kushite_tribal_warriors) Melee Infantry
Corio Runo
(AOR_2_Britannic_Ambushers) Melee Infantry
Calawre
(AOR_2_Casse_Champions) Melee Infantry
Silurae Birnai
(AOR_2_Siluri_Warband) Melee Infantry
Tabargan Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Skythioi Pezoi
(AOR_28_Scythian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thrakioi Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_28_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Phrygioi Sagarisphoroi
(AOR_29_phrygian_axemen) Melee Infantry
Bataroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Cladio Argos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Chosen_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_30_Galatian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Curoas
(AOR_30_Galatian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_31_Galatian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Kilikioi Haploi
(AOR_32_Cilician_Levies) Melee Infantry
Kares Pezoi
(AOR_33_Karian_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Skiritai Machairaphoroi
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Dardanioi Sicaphoroi
(AOR_37_dardanioi_sicabearers) Melee Infantry
Illyrioi Grosphomachoi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Coastal_Levies) Melee Infantry
Agrianoi Pelekophoroi
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Assault_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Cordinau Orca
(AOR_38_Scordisci_Elite_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Galathraikes
(AOR_38_Thrace_Gallo_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thrakioi Pezoi
(AOR_38_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thyni Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_38_thyni_romphaiaphoroi) Melee Infantry
Daki Drepanephoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Falxmen) Melee Infantry
Mishteret Izrahim
(AOR_40_Corsican_Coastal_Levies) Melee Infantry
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Herunautoz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Herunautoz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Kartveli Dashnit Meombrebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Medium_Swordmen) Melee Infantry
Kartvelebi Dashna-Mebrdzolebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Sword) Melee Infantry
Kluddacorii
(AOR_7_Alpine_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Apulii Extraordinarii
(AOR_9_Apulian_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Ensiferi Italici Reformati
(AOR_9_Italian_Late_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Ensiferi Italici
(AOR_9_Italian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Taurisci Securiferi
(AOR_9_Italy_Taurisci_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Keltohellenikoi Thorakitai (Romanized)
(AOR_11_Celto_Hellenic_Infantry_RomAux) Melee Infantry
Clona Tekonac (Romanized)
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen_RomAux) Melee Infantry
Scutarii (Romanized)
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Scutarii_RomAux) Melee Infantry
Dorkim Lybim (Romanized)
(AOR_15_Libyan_Infantry_RomAux) Melee Infantry
Agrianoi Pelekophoroi (Romanized)
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Assault_Infantry_RomAux) Melee Infantry
Cordinau Orca (Romanized)
(AOR_38_Scordisci_Elite_Infantry_RomAux) Melee Infantry
Daki Drepanephoroi (Romanized)
(AOR_39_Dacian_Falxmen_RomAux) Melee Infantry
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi (Romanized)
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry_RomAux) Melee Infantry
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi (Romanized)
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry_RomAuxa) Melee Infantry
Xerunoudozez (Romanized)
(AOR_5_Germanic_Swordsmen_RomAux) Melee Infantry
Kartvelebi Dashna-Mebrdzolebi (Romanized)
(AOR_62_Georgian_Sword_RomAux) Melee Infantry
Kluddacorii (Romanized)
(AOR_7_Alpine_Swordsmen_RomAux) Melee Infantry
Cohors Aquitanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Aquitania) Melee Infantry
Cohors Asturum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Asturias) Melee Infantry
Cohors Baetica (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Baetica) Melee Infantry
Cohors Batavorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Batavia) Melee Infantry
Cohors Batavorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Batavia_Imp) Melee Infantry
Cohors Callaecorum Bracarum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Bracares) Melee Infantry
Cohors Corsorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Corsica) Melee Infantry
Cohors Cyrrhesticorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Cyrrhus) Melee Infantry
Cohors Dacorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Dacia) Melee Infantry
Cohors Dacorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Dacia_Imp) Melee Infantry
Cohors Delmatarum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Delmatia) Melee Infantry
Cohors Delmatarum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Delmatia_Imp) Melee Infantry
Cohors Thebaeorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Egypt) Melee Infantry
Cohors Galatarum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Galatia) Melee Infantry
Cohors Ligurum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Liguria) Melee Infantry
Cohors Lingonum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Lingones) Melee Infantry
Cohors Mattiacorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Mattiaci) Melee Infantry
Cohors Maurorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Mauri) Melee Infantry
Cohors Paphlagonum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Pontus) Melee Infantry
Cohors Raetorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Raeti) Melee Infantry
Cohors Sequanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Sequani) Melee Infantry
Cohors Vangionum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Vangiones) Melee Infantry
Cohors Vasconum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Vascones) Melee Infantry
Cohors Evocata Classica
(Jay_Marine_Evocati_Cohort) Melee Infantry
Legionarii Classici
(Jay_Marine_Legionaries) Melee Infantry
Legionarii Classici
(Jay_Marine_Legionaries_Scouts) Melee Infantry
Cohors Legionaria Classica
(Jay_Marine_Legionary_Cohort) Melee Infantry
Cohors Legionaria Classica
(Jay_Marine_Legionary_Cohort_Scouts) Melee Infantry
Legionarii Veterani Classici
(Jay_Marine_Vet_Legionaries) Melee Infantry
Cohors Aquitanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Aquitania_Area2) Melee Infantry
Cohors Corsorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Corsica_Area2) Melee Infantry
Cohors Lingonum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Lingones_Area2) Melee Infantry
Hastati (Late)
(Rom_Hastati_Late) Melee Infantry
Hastati Samnitici (Late)
(Rom_Hastati_Late_Allied) Melee Infantry
Vulgus
(Rom_Plebs) Melee Infantry
Principes (Late)
(Rom_Principes_Late) Melee Infantry
Principes Samnitici (Late)
(Rom_Principes_Late_Allied) Melee Infantry
Italian Garrison Marines
(GAR_Rom_Marines) Melee Infantry
Supply Crew
(Supply_Ship_Roman_Crew) Melee Infantry
Local Armed Townsfolk
(GAR_Cel_Armed_Townsfolk_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Local Citizens
(GAR_Gre_Armed_Citizens_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Local Townsfolk
(GAR_Eas_Armed_Townsfolk_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Italian Citizens
(GAR_Ita_Armed_Citizens) Melee Infantry
Italian Swordsmen
(GAR_Ita_Garrisoned_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry |
Missile Infantry |
Balroae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Gastraphetes
(AOR_10_Crossbows) Missile Infantry
Kestrosphendones
(AOR_10_Dart_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Sikelioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_10_Italian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Aichmetai Leukanoi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Lucanian_Light_Infantry) Missile Infantry
Clona Gosnasio
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Iberi Funditores
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Mitnag'him Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Qala'im Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Qala'im Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Machimoi Toxotai
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Blemmyai Toxotai
(AOR_18_blemmyes_archers) Missile Infantry
Meroi Toxotai
(AOR_18_meroe_archers) Missile Infantry
Aithiopikoi Toxotai
(AOR_18_Nubian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Ioudaioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_19_Jewish_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Corio Telamon
(AOR_2_Briton_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Toxotai Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Heavy_Archers) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Peltastai Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_peltasts) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Payahdag
(AOR_23_Persian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Armenikoi Toxotai
(AOR_25_Armenian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Archer_Spearmen) Missile Infantry
Zubindar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Paya Hinam Dunai Purma
(AOR_27_Subeshi_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Kataikoi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Foot_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Basilikoi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Heavy_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Pontikoi Toxotai
(AOR_29_Pontic_Archers) Missile Infantry
Aeudi Gaeroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Kilikioi Peltastai
(AOR_32_Cilician_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Mysoi Sphendonetai
(AOR_33_Mysian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Kretai Toxotai
(AOR_34_Cretan_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skiritai Peltastai
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Macedonikoi Euzonoi
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Agrianoi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Axemen) Missile Infantry
Maedi Peltastai
(AOR_38_maedi_peltastai) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Thracian_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Sotaroas Argos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Pelliti Velites
(AOR_40_corsican_javeliners) Missile Infantry
Kasatim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Baleares Funditores
(AOR_41_Balearic_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Rhodioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_42_Rhodian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Sauromatae Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skutjanz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Skutjanz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Kovkasi Lernain Netadzik
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Gaeroas Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Qala'im Numidim (Romanized)
(AOR_14_Numidian_Slingers_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Mitnagsim Lybim (Romanized)
(AOR_15_Libyan_Javelinmen_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Toxotai Syriakoi (Romanized)
(AOR_21_Syrian_Heavy_Archers_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Peltastai (Romanized)
(AOR_28_Thracian_Peltasts_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Mysoi Sphendonetai (Romanized)
(AOR_33_Mysian_Slingers_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Kretai Toxotai (Romanized)
(AOR_34_Cretan_Archers_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Agrianoi Peltastai (Romanized)
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Axemen_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Sotaroas Argos (Romanized)
(AOR_4_Belgae_Hunters_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Kasatim Shardanim (Romanized)
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Archers_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Baleares Funditores (Romanized)
(AOR_41_Balearic_Slingers_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Skutjanz (Romanized)
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunters_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Gaeroas Liguriae (Romanized)
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Skirmishers_RomAux) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Antiochensium (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Antioch) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Ascalonitanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Ascalon) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Chalcidenorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Bithynia) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Bosporanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Bospori) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Canathenorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Canatha) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Cretensium Veterana (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Crete) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Cyrenaica (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Cyrene) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Damascenorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Damascus) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Hamiorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Hama) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Hamiorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Archer_Hama_Imp) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Civium Romanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Italy) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Civium Romanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Italy_Area2) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Civium Romanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Italy_Area3) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Petreorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Petra) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Thracum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Thrace) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sagittariorum Tyriorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Tyre) Missile Infantry
Cohors Biturigum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Bituriges) Missile Infantry
Cohors Cannanefatium (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Cananefates) Missile Infantry
Cohors Cantabrorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Cantabri) Missile Infantry
Cohors Celtiberorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Celtiberian) Missile Infantry
Cohors Cilicum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Cilicia) Missile Infantry
Cohors Cugernorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Cugerni) Missile Infantry
Cohors Cypria (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Cyprus) Missile Infantry
Cohors Gaetulorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Gaetuli) Missile Infantry
Cohors Menapiorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Menapii) Missile Infantry
Cohors Montanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Montani) Missile Infantry
Cohors Morinorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Morini) Missile Infantry
Cohors Musulamiorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Musulamii) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sardorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Sardinia) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sunucorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Sunuici) Missile Infantry
Cohors Vindelicorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Vindeli) Missile Infantry
Cohors Nauticorum
(Jay_Marine_Antesignani) Missile Infantry
Cohors Nauticorum
(Jay_Marine_Antesignani_Large) Missile Infantry
Cohors Biturigum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Bituriges_Area2) Missile Infantry
Cohors Sardorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Sardinia_Area2) Missile Infantry
Velites
(Rom_Velites) Missile Infantry
Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Marines_Light) Missile Infantry
Local Bowmen
(GAR_Cel_Local_Bowmen_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Local Archers
(GAR_Gre_Local_Archers_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Local Archers
(GAR_Eas_Local_Archers_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Italian Slingers
(GAR_Ita_Citizen_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry |
Hoplite/Pike Infantry |
Massaloi Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Massaloi Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Shipri Tukul
(AOR_22_Babylonian_Spears) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Skythioi Hoplitai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Chalyboi Doryphoroi
(AOR_29_chalybes_spearmen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Kypros Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_32_Cypriot_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Erin-mesh Uriki
(AOR_33_akkadian_elite_guards) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Ephesoi Phalangitai
(AOR_33_Ephesian_Pikemen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Athenai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Athenai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Korinthoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Levies) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Korinthoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Spartiatai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Spartiatai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Thessalikoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Levies) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Thessalikoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Macedonikoi Phalangitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Pikemen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Illyrioi Hoplitai
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Tarantinoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_44_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Tarantinoi Leukaspidai
(AOR_44_Tarantine_White_Shield_Pike) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Kampanioi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_Campanian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Leukanoi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_lucanian_hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Massaloi Hoplitai (Romanized)
(AOR_11_Massalian_Hoplites_RomAux) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Ephesoi Phalangitai (Romanized)
(AOR_33_Ephesian_Pikemen_RomAux) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Spartiatai Hoplitai (Romanized)
(AOR_35_Spartan_Hoplites_RomAux) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Triarii (Early)
(Rom_Triarii) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Local Citizen Militia
(GAR_Gre_Citizen_Militia_Foreign) Hoplite/Pike Infantry |
Spear Infantry |
Pictone Lugoae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Sikeliotai Pantodapoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Sikelioi Milites
(AOR_10_Italian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Lugoae Vocontae
(AOR_11_Celtic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Massaloi Pantodapoi
(AOR_11_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gestikapoinann
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Scortamareva
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Iberi Milites
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Levies) Spear Infantry
Dorkim Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Levies) Spear Infantry
Machimoi
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Hanatim Kushim
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Meroi Aichmetai
(AOR_18_meroe_spearmen) Spear Infantry
Ioudaioi Taxeis
(AOR_19_Jewish_Levies) Spear Infantry
Judaioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_19_judean_thureophoroi) Spear Infantry
Arabioi Katadromeis
(AOR_20_arabian_auxiliaries) Spear Infantry
Erinamesh Ana-Arabim
(AOR_20_Arabian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Pantodapoi Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Thureophoroi Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_medium_inf) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Palta
(AOR_23_Persian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Nizagan
(AOR_24_Parthian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Armenikoi Epistratoi Doriphoroi
(AOR_25_Armenian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Baktrioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_26_Baktrian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Roxolanoi Haploi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Levies) Spear Infantry
Albanoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_28_Protoslav_Levies) Spear Infantry
Pontikoi Haploi
(AOR_29_Pontic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Aeudi Lugoae
(AOR_3_Gallic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaelaiche
(AOR_3_Gallic_Medium_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_30_Galatian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kappadokioi Haploi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_31_Galatian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Phrygioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_33_Phrygian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kretai Haploi
(AOR_34_Cretan_Levies) Spear Infantry
Korinthoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_35_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Thessalikoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_36_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Illyrioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Krobyzoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_38_krobyzi_spearmen) Spear Infantry
Daki Epistratoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Eburonae Lugoae
(AOR_4_Belgae_Levies) Spear Infantry
Batacorii
(AOR_4_Belgae_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Dorkim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Baleares Milites
(AOR_41_Balearic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Voinu
(AOR_43_Baltic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Tarantinoi Pantodapoi
(AOR_44_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Tarantinoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_44_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_5_Germanic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_6_Germanic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kavakaza Sparabara
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Noricene Lugoae
(AOR_7_Alpine_Levies) Spear Infantry
Appea Gaedotos
(AOR_7_Alpine_Phalanx) Spear Infantry
Lugoae Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaemile Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Italici Milites
(AOR_9_Italian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mamertinoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_9_Mamertine_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Scortamareva (Romanized)
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen_RomAux) Spear Infantry
Gaelaiche (Romanized)
(AOR_3_Gallic_Medium_Spearmen_RomAux) Spear Infantry
Gaemile Liguriae (Romanized)
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen_RomAux) Spear Infantry
Gaemile Liguriae (Romanized)
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen_RomAuxa) Spear Infantry
Cohors Afrorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Africa) Spear Infantry
Cohors Afrorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Africa_Imp) Spear Infantry
Cohors Alpinorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Alpina) Spear Infantry
Cohors Alpinorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Alpina_Imp) Spear Infantry
Cohors Chalcidenorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Bithynia) Spear Infantry
Cohors Bosporanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Bospori) Spear Infantry
Cohors Breucorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Breuci) Spear Infantry
Cohors Brittonum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Britain) Spear Infantry
Cohors Brittonum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Britain_Imp) Spear Infantry
Cohors Commagenorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Cappadocia) Spear Infantry
Cohors Cyrenaica (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Cyrene) Spear Infantry
Cohors Frisiavonum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Frisii) Spear Infantry
Cohors Gallorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Gaul) Spear Infantry
Cohors Gallorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Gaul_Imp) Spear Infantry
Cohors Helvetiorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Helvetii) Spear Infantry
Cohors Hispanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Iberia) Spear Infantry
Cohors Hispanorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Iberia_Imp) Spear Infantry
Cohors Italica Voluntariorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Italy) Spear Infantry
Cohors Italica Voluntariorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Italy_Area2) Spear Infantry
Cohors Italica Voluntariorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Italy_Area3) Spear Infantry
Cohors Civium Romanorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Italy_Imp) Spear Infantry
Cohors Civium Romanorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Italy_Imp_Area2) Spear Infantry
Cohors Civium Romanorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Italy_Imp_Area3) Spear Infantry
Cohors Callaecorum Lucensium (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Lucensium) Spear Infantry
Cohors Lusitanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Lusitania) Spear Infantry
Cohors Macedonica (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Macedonia) Spear Infantry
Cohors Nerviorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Nervii) Spear Infantry
Cohors Noricorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Noricum) Spear Infantry
Cohors Numidarum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Numidia) Spear Infantry
Cohors Pannoniorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Pannonia) Spear Infantry
Cohors Petreorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Petra) Spear Infantry
Cohors Sebastenorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Samaria) Spear Infantry
Cohors Sugambrorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Sicambri) Spear Infantry
Cohors Ituraeorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Syria) Spear Infantry
Cohors Thracum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Thrace) Spear Infantry
Cohors Thracum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Thrace_Imp) Spear Infantry
Cohors Tungrorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Tungri) Spear Infantry
Cohors Tungrorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Tungri_Imp) Spear Infantry
Cohors Ubiorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Ubii) Spear Infantry
Cohors Lanciarorum Nauticorum
(Jay_Marine_Aux_Infantry) Spear Infantry
Cohors Gallorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Infantry_Gaul_Area2) Spear Infantry
Cohors Gallorum Miliaria (Imperial)
(Aux_Infantry_Gaul_Imp_Area2) Spear Infantry
Hastati (Early)
(Rom_Hastati) Spear Infantry
Pedites Extraordinarii (Late)
(Rom_Pedites_Extraordinarii_Late_Allied) Spear Infantry
Principes (Early)
(Rom_Principes) Spear Infantry
Rorarii (Late)
(Rom_Rorarii_Mod_Allied) Spear Infantry
Triarii (Late)
(Rom_Triarii_Late) Spear Infantry
Local Tribesmen
(GAR_Cel_Tribesmen_Foreign) Spear Infantry
Local Militia
(GAR_Eas_Local_Militia_Foreign) Spear Infantry
Italian Town Guard
(GAR_Ita_Town_Guard) Spear Infantry |
Melee Cavalry |
Vocontae Epos
(AOR_11_Celtic_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Ambakaro Epones
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Curisi
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Machimoi Hippeis
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Aithiopikoi Hippakontistai
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Horse_Skirmishers) Melee Cavalry
Myrcharn
(AOR_2_Casse_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Taxilan Agema
(AOR_23_iranian_heavy_cav) Melee Cavalry
Kamboja Asvaka Ksatriya
(AOR_23_iranian_light_cav) Melee Cavalry
Leuce Epos
(AOR_3_Gallic_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Galatai Epos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Galatai Epos
(AOR_31_Galatian_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Remi Mairepos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Heavy_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Reidonez
(AOR_5_Germanic_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Liguriae Epos
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Equites Campaniae
(AOR_9_Campanian_Cav) Melee Cavalry
Ambakaro Epones (Romanized)
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry_RomAux) Melee Cavalry
Leuce Epos (Romanized)
(AOR_3_Gallic_Light_Cavalry_RomAux) Melee Cavalry
Leuce Epos (Romanized)
(AOR_30_Galatian_Light_Cavalry_RomAux) Melee Cavalry
Remi Mairepos (Romanized)
(AOR_4_Belgae_Heavy_Cavalry_RomAux) Melee Cavalry
Liguriae Epos (Romanized)
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry_RomAux) Melee Cavalry
Liguriae Epos (Romanized)
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry_RomAuxa) Melee Cavalry
Ala Afrorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Africa) Melee Cavalry
Ala Asturum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Asturias) Melee Cavalry
Ala Batavorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Batavia) Melee Cavalry
Ala Bosporanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Bospori) Melee Cavalry
Ala Britannica (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Britain) Melee Cavalry
Ala I Ulpia Dromedariorum
(Aux_Cav_Camel) Melee Cavalry
Ala Cannanefatium (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Cananefates) Melee Cavalry
Ala Dacorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Dacia) Melee Cavalry
Ala Dardanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Dardani) Melee Cavalry
Ala Gaetulorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Gaetuli) Melee Cavalry
Ala Gallorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Gaul) Melee Cavalry
Ala Hispanorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Iberia) Melee Cavalry
Ala Nerviana (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Nervii) Melee Cavalry
Ala Noricorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Noricum) Melee Cavalry
Ala Numidica Veterana (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Numidia) Melee Cavalry
Ala Pannoniorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Pannonia) Melee Cavalry
Ala Parthorum Veterana (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Parthia) Melee Cavalry
Ala Phrygum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Pontus) Melee Cavalry
Ala Sebastenorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Samaria) Melee Cavalry
Ala Scubulorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Scubuli) Melee Cavalry
Ala Ituraeorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Syria) Melee Cavalry
Ala Thracum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Thrace) Melee Cavalry
Ala Treverorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Treveri) Melee Cavalry
Ala Tungrorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Tungri) Melee Cavalry
Ala Vocontiorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Voconti) Melee Cavalry
Ala Gallorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Gaul_Area2) Melee Cavalry
Ala Parthorum Veterana (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Parthia_Area2) Melee Cavalry
Ala Vocontiorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Voconti_Area2) Melee Cavalry
Equites Extraordinarii (Late)
(Rom_Equites_Extraordinarii_Late_Allied) Melee Cavalry
Equites (Late)
(Rom_Equites_Late) Melee Cavalry
Socii Equites (Late)
(Rom_Equites_Late_Allied) Melee Cavalry
Baggage Train
(Supply_Roman) Melee Cavalry
Italian Horsemen
(GAR_Ita_Garrisoned_Horsemen) Melee Cavalry |
Missile Cavalry |
Parasim Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Parasim Lebiponnim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Ana-Arabim Kamelarios
(AOR_20_Arabian_Camel_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Shivatir-i Pahlavanig
(AOR_24_Parthian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Savar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Camels) Missile Cavalry
Jamsya Yukhuna Duna Purma
(AOR_26_Yuezhi_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Paphlagonikoi Hippeis
(AOR_29_Paphlagonian_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Illyrioi Hippeis
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Light_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Tarantinoi Hippeis
(AOR_44_Tarantine_Cav) Missile Cavalry
Parasim Numidim (Romanized)
(AOR_14_Numidian_Cavalry_RomAux) Missile Cavalry
Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae (Romanized)
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Horse_Archers_RomAux) Missile Cavalry
Tarantinoi Hippeis (Romanized)
(AOR_44_Tarantine_Cav_RomAux) Missile Cavalry
Ala Sagittariorum Commagenorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Cav_Cappadocia) Missile Cavalry
Ala Sagittariorum Parthorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Cav_Parthia) Missile Cavalry
Ala Sagittariorum Syrorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Cav_Syria) Missile Cavalry
Ala Sagittariorum Thracum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Cav_Thrace) Missile Cavalry
Ala Sagittariorum Parthorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Archer_Cav_Parthia_Area2) Missile Cavalry |
Shock Cavalry |
Yancai Uaezdaettae
(AOR_22_Alan_Noble_Cav) Shock Cavalry
Khuveshavagan
(AOR_23_Persian_Cavalry) Shock Cavalry
Asavaran-i Zrehbaran
(AOR_24_Parthian_Cataphracts) Shock Cavalry
Roxolanoi Xistophoroi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_29_Cappadocian_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Hippeis Thessalikoi
(AOR_36_Thessalian_Cavalry) Shock Cavalry
Sauromatae Uaezdaettae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Cataphracts) Shock Cavalry
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi (Romanized)
(AOR_29_Cappadocian_Lancers_RomAux) Shock Cavalry
Hippeis Thessalikoi (Romanized)
(AOR_36_Thessalian_Cavalry_RomAux) Shock Cavalry
Sauromatae Uaezdaettae (Romanized)
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Cataphracts_RomAux) Shock Cavalry
Ala I Gallorum et Pannoniorum Catafractata
(Aux_Cataphract_1) Shock Cavalry
Ala I Ulpia Contariorum
(Aux_Cataphract_2) Shock Cavalry
Ala Contariorum Commagenorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Cav_Cappadocia) Shock Cavalry
Ala Contariorum Sarmatorum (Reformed)
(Aux_Sarmatian_Lancers) Shock Cavalry |
Elephant |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_16_African_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_18_African_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_War_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_23_Indian_War_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_26_Indian_War_Elephants_Bactria) Elephant
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi (Romanized)
(AOR_16_African_Elephants_RomAux) Elephant
Elephantes Syriakoi (Romanized)
(AOR_21_Syrian_War_Elephants_RomAux) Elephant |
Fixed Artillery |
Polybolos
(Rom_Polybolos) Fixed Artillery
Polybolos (Bastion)
(Rom_Polybolos_Bastion) Fixed Artillery
Scorpio (Fixed)
(Rom_Scorpion) Fixed Artillery
Scorpio (Bastion)
(Rom_Scorpion_Bastion) Fixed Artillery |
Field Artillery |
Ballista
(Rom_Ballista) Field Artillery
Ballista (Bastion)
(Rom_Ballista_Bastion) Field Artillery
Scorpio
(Rom_Cheiroballistra) Field Artillery |
Special |
Malhamit Kalb
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Hounds) Special
Corio Cunos Vidios
(AOR_3_Celtic_Savage_Dogs) Special
Kappadokioi Kyon
(AOR_31_Anatolian_Mountain_Dogs) Special
Molossoi Kyon
(AOR_36_Molossian_Hounds) Special
Vadasz Spako
(AOR_43_Steppe_Hunting_Dogs) Special
Jagon Hund
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunting_Dogs) Special
Canes Bellici
(AOR_8_Roman_War_Dogs) Special
Canes Bellici
(Rom_War_Dogs) Special |
Admiral |
Trireme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Trireme_Admiral) Melee Ship
Quinquereme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Quinquereme_Admiral) Melee Ship
Tower Hexareme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Hexareme_Admiral) Melee Ship |
Melee Ship |
Assault Bireme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Bireme) Melee Ship
Assault Bireme - Italian Garrison Marines
(Rom_Assault_Bireme_GAR) Melee Ship
Tower Hexareme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Hexareme_Admiral) Melee Ship
Assault Quadrireme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Quadreme) Melee Ship
Assault Quadrireme - Italian Garrison Marines
(Rom_Assault_Quadreme_GAR) Melee Ship
Quinquereme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Quinquereme) Melee Ship
Quinquereme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Quinquereme_Admiral) Melee Ship
Trireme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Trireme) Melee Ship
Trireme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Trireme_Admiral) Melee Ship
Trireme - Italian Garrison Marines
(Rom_Assault_Trireme_GAR) Melee Ship
Fire Pot Bireme - Classiarii
(Rom_Firepot_Bireme) Melee Ship |
Missile Ship |
Pursuit Trihemiolia - Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Pursuit_Hemolia) Missile Ship
Pursuit Trihemiolia - Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Pursuit_Hemolia_GAR) Missile Ship
Raiding Hemiolia - Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Raiding_Hemolia) Missile Ship
Raiding Hemiolia - Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Raiding_Hemolia_GAR) Missile Ship |
Artillery Ship |
Light Artillery Quinquereme - Ballista (Ship)
(Rom_Quinquereme_Ballista) Artillery Ship |
Transport Ship |
Supply Ship - Supply Crew
(Supply_Ship_Roman) Transport Ship |
Capsa
Massyli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Massyli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Zeugitana
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Byzacium
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Aquitania
Tarbelli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Tarbelli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Iruna
Vascones (Hannibal at the Gates)
Vascones (Hannibal at the Gates)
Libisosa
Oretani (Hannibal at the Gates)
Oretani (Hannibal at the Gates)
Numantia
Arevaci (Hannibal at the Gates)
Arevaci (Hannibal at the Gates)
Carpetania
Carpetani (Hannibal at the Gates)
Carpetani (Hannibal at the Gates)
Corsica
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Sardinia
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Barbaria
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Arretium
Rasenna (Hannibal at the Gates)
Rasenna (Hannibal at the Gates)
Pisae
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Tarquinii
Rasenna (Hannibal at the Gates)
Rasenna (Hannibal at the Gates)
Asturica
Astures (Hannibal at the Gates)
Astures (Hannibal at the Gates)
Lugos
Gallaeci (Hannibal at the Gates)
Gallaeci (Hannibal at the Gates)
Pallantia
Vaccaei (Hannibal at the Gates)
Vaccaei (Hannibal at the Gates)
Portus Amanum
Cantabri (Hannibal at the Gates)
Cantabri (Hannibal at the Gates)
Liguria
Liguria (Hannibal at the Gates)
Liguria (Hannibal at the Gates)
Venetia
Veneti (Hannibal at the Gates)
Veneti (Hannibal at the Gates)
Gallia Cispadana
Boii (Hannibal at the Gates)
Boii (Hannibal at the Gates)
Gallia Transpadana
Insubres (Hannibal at the Gates)
Insubres (Hannibal at the Gates)
Lugdunensis
Allobroges (Hannibal at the Gates)
Allobroges (Hannibal at the Gates)
Massalia
Massalia (Hannibal at the Gates)
Massalia (Hannibal at the Gates)
Nemausus
Volcae (Hannibal at the Gates)
Volcae (Hannibal at the Gates)
Tolosa
Volcae (Hannibal at the Gates)
Volcae (Hannibal at the Gates)
Cissis
Cessetani (Hannibal at the Gates)
Cessetani (Hannibal at the Gates)
Emporion
Emporion (Hannibal at the Gates)
Emporion (Hannibal at the Gates)
Ilerda
Illergetes (Hannibal at the Gates)
Illergetes (Hannibal at the Gates)
Salduba
Illercavones (Hannibal at the Gates)
Illercavones (Hannibal at the Gates)
Bastetania
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Baleareis
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Ilici
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Saguntum
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Campania
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Latium
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Tarracina
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Celtica
Celtici (Hannibal at the Gates)
Celtici (Hannibal at the Gates)
Helmantica
Vettones (Hannibal at the Gates)
Vettones (Hannibal at the Gates)
Lusitania
Lusotannan (Hannibal at the Gates)
Lusotannan (Hannibal at the Gates)
Lucania
Safineis (Hannibal at the Gates)
Safineis (Hannibal at the Gates)
Croton
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Apulia
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Thurii
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Atlas
Gaetuli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Gaetuli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Siga
Masaesyli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Masaesyli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Tingitana
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Volubilis
Mauri (Hannibal at the Gates)
Mauri (Hannibal at the Gates)
Cirtensis
Massyli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Massyli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Ubon
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Iol
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Sitifensis
Masaesyli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Masaesyli (Hannibal at the Gates)
Barium
Safineis (Hannibal at the Gates)
Safineis (Hannibal at the Gates)
Beneventum
Safineis (Hannibal at the Gates)
Safineis (Hannibal at the Gates)
Sipontum
Safineis (Hannibal at the Gates)
Safineis (Hannibal at the Gates)
Lilybaion
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Messana
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Sirako
Syrakousai (Hannibal at the Gates)
Syrakousai (Hannibal at the Gates)
Terra Incognita
Tripolis
Libya (Hannibal at the Gates)
Libya (Hannibal at the Gates)
Takape
Libya (Hannibal at the Gates)
Libya (Hannibal at the Gates)
Thenteos
Igharimen (Hannibal at the Gates)
Igharimen (Hannibal at the Gates)
Turris Tamalleni
Igharimen (Hannibal at the Gates)
Igharimen (Hannibal at the Gates)
Gadir
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Qarthadastim (Hannibal at the Gates)
Kartuba
Turdetani (Hannibal at the Gates)
Turdetani (Hannibal at the Gates)
Ancona
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Corfinium
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Pisaurum
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Roma (Hannibal at the Gates)
Spoletium
Rasenna (Hannibal at the Gates)
Rasenna (Hannibal at the Gates)