Left Panel
HomeHome / Divide et Impera / Regions / Grand Campaign
Regions - Grand Campaign - Divide et Impera - Royal Military Academy
No. Provinces Regions
1 Aigyptos (4) Ta-Abt Ta-Ament Ta-Mehu Ta-Shemau
2 Africa (4) Byzacium Syrthim Tripolis Zeugitana
3 Ityopya (3) Ityopya Kush Medjay
4 Aquitania (3) Aquitania Gergovia Pictavis
5 Arabia Felix (3) Himyar Maka Saba
6 Arabia Magna (3) Hagar Kedar Yathrib
7 Harauvatis (2) Harauvatis Paropamisadai
8 Haraiva (3) Haraiva Zranka Margus
9 Hayasdan (3) Hayk Korchayk Tsopk
10 Asia (4) Lydia Mysia Phrygia Rhodos
11 Baktria (2) Baktria Tocharia
12 Baetica (2) Baeturia Turdetania
13 Belgica (2) Arduenna Silva Silva Carbonaria
14 Bithynia et Pontus (4) Bithynia Paphlagonia Pontos Riza
15 Bosporus (3) Maiotia Sindike Tauris
16 Britannia (4) Brigantia Britannia Demetia Dumnonia
17 Caledonia et Hibernia (2) Caledonia Hibernia
18 Karmania (2) Eremos Karmania Karmania
19 Cartaginensis (4) Baleareis Bastetania Celtiberia Edetania
20 Kavkasos (3) Ardhan Kolkheti Kartli
21 Celtica (3) Aremorica Lugdunensis Lutetia
22 Xvarazm (2) Xvarazm Transcaspia
23 Kilikia (3) Kilikia Kypros Pamphylia
24 Cisalpina (3) Insubria Liguria Venetia et Histria
25 Corsica et Sardinia (2) Corsica Sardinia
26 Dacia (3) Bastarnia Dacia Inferior Dacia Superior
27 Galatia et Cappadocia (4) Katpatuka Kommagene Galatia Lykaonia
28 Maka (2) Maka Rambakia
29 Germania Minor (2) Germania Inferior Germania Superior
30 Hellas (3) Attike Krete Peloponnesos
31 Hercynia (2) Hercynia Silva Luna Silva
32 Illyria (3) Dalmatia Illyria Liburnia
33 Italia (4) Etruria Latium Picenum Samnium
34 Libya (4) Kyrenaike Marmarike Oases Siwa
35 Lusitania (2) Celtica Lusitania
36 Makedonia (3) Epeiros Makedonia Larissa
37 Magna Germania (3) Frisia Silva Bacenis Silva Nigra
38 Magna Graecia (4) Bruttium Apulia Lilybaion Sirako
39 Mauretania (4) Atlas Gaetulia Numidia Tingitana
40 Mada (3) Atropatkan Mada Rhagau
41 Mesopotamia (4) Athura Babirus Meshan Osroene
42 Nabata (4) Havilah Yehuda Iordan Lihyan
43 Pannonia (3) Pannonia Inferior Pannonia Superior Transdanubia
44 Parthava (4) Astauene Varkana Parthava Traxiane
45 Parsa (3) Elam Lyan Parsa
46 Phazania (2) Tidamensi Garama
47 Ponto-Caspia (4) Gerrhos Didoya Oium Zyx
48 Provincia (2) Narbonensis Transalpina
49 Raetia et Noricum (3) Helvetia Noricum Raetia
50 Sarmatia (3) Aestia Danu Nazdya Baug
51 Scythia (3) Scythia Turan Usturt
52 Silesia (2) Leda Silesia
53 Suebia (4) Vistula Cimbria Suebia Rugia
54 Syria (4) Aram Eremos Syria Phoinike Syria
55 Tarraconensis (3) Gallaecia Cantabria Tarraconensis
56 Thrake (4) Byzantion Dardania Moesia Thrake
57 Transoxania (2) Transoxania Suguda
Disqus
Facebook
Ta-Abt
Ptolemaioi
Ta-Ament
Ptolemaioi
Ta-Mehu
Ptolemaioi
Ta-Shemau
Ptolemaioi
Byzacium
Qarthadastim
Syrthim
Qarthadastim
Tripolis
Qarthadastim
Zeugitana
Qarthadastim
Ityopya
Aksum
Kush
Medewi
Medjay
Blemmyai
Aquitania
Vivisci
Gergovia
Arverni
Pictavis
Pictones
Himyar
Mamlakat Himyar
Maka
Mascat
Saba
Mamlakatin Saba
Hagar
Hagar
Kedar
Qidri
Yathrib
Ma'in
Harauvatis
Harauvatis
Paropamisadai
Harauvatis
Haraiva
Haraiva
Zranka
Asagarta
Margus
Haraiva
Hayk
Hayasdan
Korchayk
Hayasdan
Tsopk
Hayasdan
Lydia
Lydia
Mysia
Pergamon
Phrygia
Lydia
Rhodos
Rhodos
Baktria
Baktria
Tocharia
Baktria
Baeturia
Turdetani
Turdetania
Qarthadastim
Arduenna Silva
Treveri
Silva Carbonaria
Atrebates
Bithynia
Bithynia
Paphlagonia
Pontos
Pontos
Pontos
Riza
Trapezos
Maiotia
Arche Bosphorus
Sindike
Arche Bosphorus
Tauris
Arche Bosphorus
Brigantia
Brigantes
Britannia
Iceni
Demetia
Demetae
Dumnonia
Dumnonii
Caledonia
Kaledonoi
Hibernia
Iweriu
Eremos Karmania
Asagarta
Karmania
Zranka
Baleareis
Qarthadastim
Bastetania
Qarthadastim
Celtiberia
Arevaci
Edetania
Edetani
Ardhan
Ardhan
Kolkheti
Kolkhis
Kartli
Kartli
Aremorica
Namnetes
Lugdunensis
Aedui
Lutetia
Carnutes
Xvarazm
Xvarazm
Transcaspia
Daha
Kilikia
Seleukidai
Kypros
Kypros
Pamphylia
Kypros
Insubria
Insubres
Liguria
Liguria
Venetia et Histria
Veneti
Corsica
Qarthadastim
Sardinia
Qarthadastim
Bastarnia
Bastarnoz
Dacia Inferior
Getae
Dacia Superior
Apulii
Katpatuka
Katpatuka
Kommagene
Katpatuka
Galatia
Koinon Galaton
Lykaonia
Lydia
Maka
Zranka
Rambakia
Zranka
Germania Inferior
Nervii
Germania Superior
Sequani
Attike
Athenai
Krete
Knossos
Peloponnesos
Sparta
Hercynia Silva
Boii
Luna Silva
Boii
Dalmatia
Daorsi
Illyria
Ardiaei
Liburnia
Dalmatae
Etruria
Roma
Latium
Roma
Picenum
Roma
Samnium
Roma
Kyrenaike
Ptolemaioi
Marmarike
Ptolemaioi
Oases
Nasamones
Siwa
Ptolemaioi
Celtica
Celtici
Lusitania
Lusotannan
Epeiros
Epeiros
Makedonia
Antigonidai
Larissa
Epeiros
Frisia
Freisias
Silva Bacenis
Heruskoz
Silva Nigra
Markamannoz
Bruttium
Roma
Apulia
Roma
Lilybaion
Qarthadastim
Sirako
Syrakousai
Atlas
Gaetuli
Gaetulia
Masaesyli
Numidia
Masaesyli
Tingitana
Qarthadastim
Atropatkan
Atropatkan
Mada
Atropatkan
Rhagau
Parsa
Athura
Seleukidai
Babirus
Seleukidai
Meshan
Seleukidai
Osroene
Seleukidai
Havilah
Mamlaktha Nabata
Yehuda
Ptolemaioi
Iordan
Ptolemaioi
Lihyan
Mamlaktha Nabata
Pannonia Inferior
Scordisci
Pannonia Superior
Breuci
Transdanubia
Eravisci
Astauene
Parthia
Varkana
Parthava
Parthava
Parthava
Traxiane
Parthava
Elam
Parsa
Lyan
Parsa
Parsa
Parsa
Tidamensi
Igharimen
Garama
Igharimen
Gerrhos
Basileioi Skythai
Didoya
Aorsoi
Oium
Catiaroi
Zyx
Siraces
Narbonensis
Volcae
Transalpina
Massalia
Helvetia
Helvetii
Noricum
Nori
Raetia
Raeti
Aestia
Aestii
Danu Nazdya
Anartes
Baug
Budini
Scythia
Rauxsa-alanna
Turan
Thyssagetae
Usturt
Saka Rauka
Leda
Leugoz
Silesia
Leugoz
Vistula
Gutones
Cimbria
Kimbroz
Suebia
Sweboz
Rugia
Rugoz
Aram
Seleukidai
Eremos Syria
Seleukidai
Phoinike
Seleukidai
Syria
Seleukidai
Gallaecia
Gallaeci
Cantabria
Cantabri
Tarraconensis
Cessetani
Terra Incognita
Byzantion
Tolistobogii
Dardania
Triballi
Moesia
Basileion Odryson
Thrake
Antigonidai
Transoxania
Baktria
Suguda
Baktria