Home / Divide et Impera / Latin Rebels (Caesar in Gaul)
Campaign Map
Faction Name Latin Rebels (Caesar in Gaul) |
Campaign main_gaul |
Culture rom_Roman |
Subculture sc_rom_roman |
Military Group CiG_roman_rebels |
Faction Group gaul_faction_group_rome |
Faction Group
Rome
He who rules in Rome can rule the world, but only through the glory of conquest!
He who rules in Rome can rule the world, but only through the glory of conquest!
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against authority-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against cunning-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against zeal-based agent actions
Roman Legions: +1 recruitment slot in all your provinces
Bread & Circuses: +1 food in all provinces
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against authority-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against cunning-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against zeal-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against cunning-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against zeal-based agent actions
Roman Legions: +1 recruitment slot in all your provinces
Bread & Circuses: +1 food in all provinces
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against authority-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against cunning-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against zeal-based agent actions
General |
---|
Legatus Legionis
(Rom_Legatus) Command
Cohors Praetoria
(Rom_Praetorians) Melee Infantry
Equites Consulares
(Rom_Senator_Guard) Command |
Command |
Legatus Legionis
(Rom_Legatus) Command
Equites Consulares
(Rom_Senator_Guard) Command |
Melee Infantry |
Legionarii
(Rom_Legionaries) Melee Infantry
Vulgus
(Rom_Plebs) Melee Infantry
Legionarii Veterani
(Rom_Vet_Legionaries) Melee Infantry
Pictone Neitos
(AOR_1_Pictone_Painted_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Sikeliotai Pezoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Marines) Melee Infantry
Pezoi Brettioi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Bruttian_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Keltohellenikoi Thorakitai
(AOR_11_Celto_Hellenic_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Clona Tekonac
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Milites Ilergetum
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Illergetan_Soldiers) Melee Infantry
Loricati Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Loricati) Melee Infantry
Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Scutarii) Melee Infantry
Dorkim Lybim Kbedim
(AOR_15_Late_Libyan_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Dorkim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Aithiopikoi Pelekuphoroi
(AOR_18_axum_nobles) Melee Infantry
Eklektoi Aithiopikoi
(AOR_18_ethiopian_shock_infantry) Melee Infantry
Mistophoroi Kushitoi
(AOR_18_kushite_tribal_warriors) Melee Infantry
Corio Runo
(AOR_2_Britannic_Ambushers) Melee Infantry
Calawre
(AOR_2_Casse_Champions) Melee Infantry
Silurae Birnai
(AOR_2_Siluri_Warband) Melee Infantry
Skythioi Pezoi
(AOR_28_Scythian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thrakioi Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_28_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Phrygioi Sagarisphoroi
(AOR_29_phrygian_axemen) Melee Infantry
Bataroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Cladio Argos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Chosen_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_30_Galatian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Curoas
(AOR_30_Galatian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_31_Galatian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Kilikioi Haploi
(AOR_32_Cilician_Levies) Melee Infantry
Kares Pezoi
(AOR_33_Karian_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Skiritai Machairaphoroi
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Dardanioi Sicaphoroi
(AOR_37_dardanioi_sicabearers) Melee Infantry
Illyrioi Grosphomachoi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Coastal_Levies) Melee Infantry
Agrianoi Pelekophoroi
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Assault_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Cordinau Orca
(AOR_38_Scordisci_Elite_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Galathraikes
(AOR_38_Thrace_Gallo_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thrakioi Pezoi
(AOR_38_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thyni Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_38_thyni_romphaiaphoroi) Melee Infantry
Daki Drepanephoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Falxmen) Melee Infantry
Mishteret Izrahim
(AOR_40_Corsican_Coastal_Levies) Melee Infantry
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Herunautoz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Herunautoz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Kartveli Dashnit Meombrebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Medium_Swordmen) Melee Infantry
Kartvelebi Dashna-Mebrdzolebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Sword) Melee Infantry
Kluddacorii
(AOR_7_Alpine_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Apulii Extraordinarii
(AOR_9_Apulian_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Ensiferi Italici Reformati
(AOR_9_Italian_Late_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Ensiferi Italici
(AOR_9_Italian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Taurisci Securiferi
(AOR_9_Italy_Taurisci_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Tabargan Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Italian Garrison Marines
(GAR_Rom_Marines) Melee Infantry
Local Armed Townsfolk
(GAR_Cel_Armed_Townsfolk_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Local Citizens
(GAR_Gre_Armed_Citizens_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Local Townsfolk
(GAR_Eas_Armed_Townsfolk_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Italian Citizens
(GAR_Ita_Armed_Citizens) Melee Infantry
Italian Swordsmen
(GAR_Ita_Garrisoned_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry |
Missile Infantry |
Balroae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Gastraphetes
(AOR_10_Crossbows) Missile Infantry
Kestrosphendones
(AOR_10_Dart_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Sikelioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_10_Italian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Aichmetai Leukanoi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Lucanian_Light_Infantry) Missile Infantry
Clona Gosnasio
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Iberi Funditores
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Mitnag'him Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Qala'im Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Qala'im Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Machimoi Toxotai
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Blemmyai Toxotai
(AOR_18_blemmyes_archers) Missile Infantry
Meroi Toxotai
(AOR_18_meroe_archers) Missile Infantry
Aithiopikoi Toxotai
(AOR_18_Nubian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Ioudaioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_19_Jewish_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Corio Telamon
(AOR_2_Briton_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Toxotai Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Heavy_Archers) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Peltastai Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_peltasts) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Payahdag
(AOR_23_Persian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Armenikoi Toxotai
(AOR_25_Armenian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Kataikoi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Foot_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Basilikoi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Heavy_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Pontikoi Toxotai
(AOR_29_Pontic_Archers) Missile Infantry
Aeudi Gaeroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Kilikioi Peltastai
(AOR_32_Cilician_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Mysoi Sphendonetai
(AOR_33_Mysian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Kretai Toxotai
(AOR_34_Cretan_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skiritai Peltastai
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Macedonikoi Euzonoi
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Agrianoi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Axemen) Missile Infantry
Maedi Peltastai
(AOR_38_maedi_peltastai) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Thracian_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Sotaroas Argos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Pelliti Velites
(AOR_40_corsican_javeliners) Missile Infantry
Kasatim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Baleares Funditores
(AOR_41_Balearic_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Rhodioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_42_Rhodian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Sauromatae Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skutjanz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Skutjanz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Kovkasi Lernain Netadzik
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Gaeroas Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Paya Hinam Dunai Purma
(AOR_27_Subeshi_Archers) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Archer_Spearmen) Missile Infantry
Zubindar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Marines_Light) Missile Infantry
Local Bowmen
(GAR_Cel_Local_Bowmen_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Local Archers
(GAR_Gre_Local_Archers_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Local Archers
(GAR_Eas_Local_Archers_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Italian Slingers
(GAR_Ita_Citizen_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry |
Hoplite/Pike Infantry |
Massaloi Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Massaloi Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Shipri Tukul
(AOR_22_Babylonian_Spears) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Skythioi Hoplitai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Chalyboi Doryphoroi
(AOR_29_chalybes_spearmen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Kypros Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_32_Cypriot_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Erin-mesh Uriki
(AOR_33_akkadian_elite_guards) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Ephesoi Phalangitai
(AOR_33_Ephesian_Pikemen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Athenai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Athenai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Korinthoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Levies) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Korinthoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Spartiatai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Spartiatai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Thessalikoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Levies) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Thessalikoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Macedonikoi Phalangitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Pikemen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Illyrioi Hoplitai
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Tarantinoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_44_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Tarantinoi Leukaspidai
(AOR_44_Tarantine_White_Shield_Pike) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Kampanioi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_Campanian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Leukanoi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_lucanian_hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Local Citizen Militia
(GAR_Gre_Citizen_Militia_Foreign) Hoplite/Pike Infantry |
Spear Infantry |
Pictone Lugoae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Sikeliotai Pantodapoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Sikelioi Milites
(AOR_10_Italian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Lugoae Vocontae
(AOR_11_Celtic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Massaloi Pantodapoi
(AOR_11_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gestikapoinann
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Scortamareva
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Iberi Milites
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Levies) Spear Infantry
Dorkim Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Levies) Spear Infantry
Machimoi
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Hanatim Kushim
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Meroi Aichmetai
(AOR_18_meroe_spearmen) Spear Infantry
Ioudaioi Taxeis
(AOR_19_Jewish_Levies) Spear Infantry
Judaioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_19_judean_thureophoroi) Spear Infantry
Erinamesh Ana-Arabim
(AOR_20_Arabian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Pantodapoi Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Thureophoroi Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_medium_inf) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Palta
(AOR_23_Persian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Nizagan
(AOR_24_Parthian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Armenikoi Epistratoi Doriphoroi
(AOR_25_Armenian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Baktrioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_26_Baktrian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Roxolanoi Haploi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Levies) Spear Infantry
Albanoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_28_Protoslav_Levies) Spear Infantry
Pontikoi Haploi
(AOR_29_Pontic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Aeudi Lugoae
(AOR_3_Gallic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaelaiche
(AOR_3_Gallic_Medium_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_30_Galatian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kappadokioi Haploi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_31_Galatian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Phrygioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_33_Phrygian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kretai Haploi
(AOR_34_Cretan_Levies) Spear Infantry
Korinthoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_35_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Thessalikoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_36_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Illyrioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Krobyzoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_38_krobyzi_spearmen) Spear Infantry
Daki Epistratoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Eburonae Lugoae
(AOR_4_Belgae_Levies) Spear Infantry
Batacorii
(AOR_4_Belgae_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Dorkim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Baleares Milites
(AOR_41_Balearic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Voinu
(AOR_43_Baltic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Tarantinoi Pantodapoi
(AOR_44_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Tarantinoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_44_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_5_Germanic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_6_Germanic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kavakaza Sparabara
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Noricene Lugoae
(AOR_7_Alpine_Levies) Spear Infantry
Appea Gaedotos
(AOR_7_Alpine_Phalanx) Spear Infantry
Lugoae Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaemile Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Italici Milites
(AOR_9_Italian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mamertinoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_9_Mamertine_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Arabioi Katadromeis
(AOR_20_arabian_auxiliaries) Spear Infantry
Local Tribesmen
(GAR_Cel_Tribesmen_Foreign) Spear Infantry
Local Militia
(GAR_Eas_Local_Militia_Foreign) Spear Infantry
Italian Town Guard
(GAR_Ita_Town_Guard) Spear Infantry |
Melee Cavalry |
Ala Legionaria
(Rom_Legionary_Cav) Melee Cavalry
Vocontae Epos
(AOR_11_Celtic_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Ambakaro Epones
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Curisi
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Machimoi Hippeis
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Aithiopikoi Hippakontistai
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Horse_Skirmishers) Melee Cavalry
Myrcharn
(AOR_2_Casse_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Taxilan Agema
(AOR_23_iranian_heavy_cav) Melee Cavalry
Kamboja Asvaka Ksatriya
(AOR_23_iranian_light_cav) Melee Cavalry
Leuce Epos
(AOR_3_Gallic_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Galatai Epos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Galatai Epos
(AOR_31_Galatian_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Remi Mairepos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Heavy_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Reidonez
(AOR_5_Germanic_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Liguriae Epos
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Equites Campaniae
(AOR_9_Campanian_Cav) Melee Cavalry
Baggage Train
(Supply_Roman) Melee Cavalry
Baggage Train (Imperial)
(Supply_Roman_Imperial) Melee Cavalry
Baggage Train (Marian)
(Supply_Roman_Marian) Melee Cavalry
Italian Horsemen
(GAR_Ita_Garrisoned_Horsemen) Melee Cavalry |
Missile Cavalry |
Parasim Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Parasim Lebiponnim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Ana-Arabim Kamelarios
(AOR_20_Arabian_Camel_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Shivatir-i Pahlavanig
(AOR_24_Parthian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Paphlagonikoi Hippeis
(AOR_29_Paphlagonian_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Illyrioi Hippeis
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Light_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Tarantinoi Hippeis
(AOR_44_Tarantine_Cav) Missile Cavalry
Jamsya Yukhuna Duna Purma
(AOR_26_Yuezhi_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Savar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Camels) Missile Cavalry |
Shock Cavalry |
Yancai Uaezdaettae
(AOR_22_Alan_Noble_Cav) Shock Cavalry
Khuveshavagan
(AOR_23_Persian_Cavalry) Shock Cavalry
Asavaran-i Zrehbaran
(AOR_24_Parthian_Cataphracts) Shock Cavalry
Roxolanoi Xistophoroi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_29_Cappadocian_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Hippeis Thessalikoi
(AOR_36_Thessalian_Cavalry) Shock Cavalry
Sauromatae Uaezdaettae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Cataphracts) Shock Cavalry |
Elephant |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_16_African_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_18_African_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_War_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_23_Indian_War_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_26_Indian_War_Elephants_Bactria) Elephant |
Field Artillery |
Ballista
(Rom_Ballista) Field Artillery |
Special |
Malhamit Kalb
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Hounds) Special
Corio Cunos Vidios
(AOR_3_Celtic_Savage_Dogs) Special
Kappadokioi Kyon
(AOR_31_Anatolian_Mountain_Dogs) Special
Molossoi Kyon
(AOR_36_Molossian_Hounds) Special
Vadasz Spako
(AOR_43_Steppe_Hunting_Dogs) Special
Jagon Hund
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunting_Dogs) Special
Canes Bellici
(AOR_8_Roman_War_Dogs) Special |
Admiral |
Tower Hexareme - Legionarii Veterani Classici
(Rom_Assault_Hex_Admiral_Late) Melee Ship
Trireme - Legionarii Veterani Classici
(Rom_Assault_Trireme_Admiral_Late) Melee Ship
Quinquereme - Legionarii Classici
(Rom_Assault_Quinq_Admiral_Late) Melee Ship |
Melee Ship |
Assault Bireme - Italian Garrison Marines
(Rom_Assault_Bireme_GAR) Melee Ship
Assault Bireme - Legionarii Classici
(Rom_Assault_Bireme_Late) Melee Ship
Tower Hexareme - Legionarii Veterani Classici
(Rom_Assault_Hex_Admiral_Late) Melee Ship
Harpax Hexareme - Legionarii Veterani Classici
(Rom_Assault_Hexareme_Late) Melee Ship
Assault Quadrireme - Italian Garrison Marines
(Rom_Assault_Quadreme_GAR) Melee Ship
Assault Quadrireme - Legionarii Classici
(Rom_Assault_Quadreme_Late) Melee Ship
Quinquereme - Legionarii Classici
(Rom_Assault_Quinq_Admiral_Late) Melee Ship
Quinquereme - Legionarii Veterani Classici
(Rom_Assault_Quinquereme_Late) Melee Ship
Trireme - Legionarii Veterani Classici
(Rom_Assault_Trireme_Admiral_Late) Melee Ship
Trireme - Italian Garrison Marines
(Rom_Assault_Trireme_GAR) Melee Ship
Trireme - Legionarii Classici
(Rom_Assault_Trireme_Late) Melee Ship
Fire Pot Bireme - Legionarii Classici
(Rom_Firepot_Bireme_Late) Melee Ship |
Missile Ship |
Pursuit Trihemiolia - Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Pursuit_Hemolia_GAR) Missile Ship
Pursuit Trihemiolia - Cohors Nauticorum
(Rom_Pursuit_Hemolia_Late) Missile Ship
Raiding Hemiolia - Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Raiding_Hemolia_GAR) Missile Ship
Raiding Hemiolia - Cohors Nauticorum
(Rom_Raiding_Hemolia_Late) Missile Ship |
Artillery Ship |
Light Artillery Quinquereme -
(Rom_Quinquereme_Ballista_Late) Artillery Ship |
Aquae Tarbellicae
Tarbelli (Caesar in Gaul)
Tarbelli (Caesar in Gaul)
Aquitania
Vivisci (Caesar in Gaul)
Vivisci (Caesar in Gaul)
Elimberris
Ausci (Caesar in Gaul)
Ausci (Caesar in Gaul)
Sotium
Sotiates (Caesar in Gaul)
Sotiates (Caesar in Gaul)
Divoduron
Mediomatrici (Caesar in Gaul)
Mediomatrici (Caesar in Gaul)
Durocorteron
Remi (Caesar in Gaul)
Remi (Caesar in Gaul)
Noviodunon
Suessiones (Caesar in Gaul)
Suessiones (Caesar in Gaul)
Treverorum
Treveri (Caesar in Gaul)
Treveri (Caesar in Gaul)
Condate
Redones (Caesar in Gaul)
Redones (Caesar in Gaul)
Darioritum
Veneti (Caesar in Gaul)
Veneti (Caesar in Gaul)
Namnetum
Namnetes (Caesar in Gaul)
Namnetes (Caesar in Gaul)
Vorgion
Osismii (Caesar in Gaul)
Osismii (Caesar in Gaul)
Cantium
Cantiaci (Caesar in Gaul)
Cantiaci (Caesar in Gaul)
Dumnonia
Dumnonii (Caesar in Gaul)
Dumnonii (Caesar in Gaul)
Venta Belgarum
Belgae (Caesar in Gaul)
Belgae (Caesar in Gaul)
Avaricon
Bituriges (Caesar in Gaul)
Bituriges (Caesar in Gaul)
Durotincon
Lemovices (Caesar in Gaul)
Lemovices (Caesar in Gaul)
Gergovia
Arverni (Caesar in Gaul)
Arverni (Caesar in Gaul)
Atuatuca
Eburones (Caesar in Gaul)
Eburones (Caesar in Gaul)
Bagacum
Nervii (Caesar in Gaul)
Nervii (Caesar in Gaul)
Octoduron
Helvetii (Caesar in Gaul)
Helvetii (Caesar in Gaul)
Turicum
Tulingi (Caesar in Gaul)
Tulingi (Caesar in Gaul)
Mediolanum
Roma (Caesar in Gaul)
Roma (Caesar in Gaul)
Vercelum
Roma (Caesar in Gaul)
Roma (Caesar in Gaul)
Genua
Roma (Caesar in Gaul)
Roma (Caesar in Gaul)
Pollentia
Roma (Caesar in Gaul)
Roma (Caesar in Gaul)
Bibracte
Aedui (Caesar in Gaul)
Aedui (Caesar in Gaul)
Vienna
Allobroges (Caesar in Gaul)
Allobroges (Caesar in Gaul)
Cenabum
Carnutes (Caesar in Gaul)
Carnutes (Caesar in Gaul)
Crociatonum
Unelli (Caesar in Gaul)
Unelli (Caesar in Gaul)
Lexovion
Lexovii (Caesar in Gaul)
Lexovii (Caesar in Gaul)
Suindinum
Cenomani (Caesar in Gaul)
Cenomani (Caesar in Gaul)
Rauricon
Sweboz (Caesar in Gaul)
Sweboz (Caesar in Gaul)
Vesontio
Sequani (Caesar in Gaul)
Sequani (Caesar in Gaul)
Divona
Cadurci (Caesar in Gaul)
Cadurci (Caesar in Gaul)
Narbonensis
Roma (Caesar in Gaul)
Roma (Caesar in Gaul)
Segodunum
Ruteni (Caesar in Gaul)
Ruteni (Caesar in Gaul)
Tolosa
Volcae (Caesar in Gaul)
Volcae (Caesar in Gaul)
Ambatia
Turones (Caesar in Gaul)
Turones (Caesar in Gaul)
Lemonum
Pictones (Caesar in Gaul)
Pictones (Caesar in Gaul)
Mediolanum Santonum
Santones (Caesar in Gaul)
Santones (Caesar in Gaul)
Agedincum
Senones (Caesar in Gaul)
Senones (Caesar in Gaul)
Alesia
Mandubii (Caesar in Gaul)
Mandubii (Caesar in Gaul)
Lutetia
Parisii (Caesar in Gaul)
Parisii (Caesar in Gaul)
Bratuspantion
Bellovaci (Caesar in Gaul)
Bellovaci (Caesar in Gaul)
Gesoriacum
Morini (Caesar in Gaul)
Morini (Caesar in Gaul)
Nemetocenna
Atrebates (Caesar in Gaul)
Atrebates (Caesar in Gaul)
Argentorate
Vangiones (Caesar in Gaul)
Vangiones (Caesar in Gaul)
Noviiomagos
Nemetes (Caesar in Gaul)
Nemetes (Caesar in Gaul)
Uburzis
Sweboz (Caesar in Gaul)
Sweboz (Caesar in Gaul)
Terra Incognita
Massalia
Massalia (Caesar in Gaul)
Massalia (Caesar in Gaul)
Vasio
Vocontii (Caesar in Gaul)
Vocontii (Caesar in Gaul)