Campaign Map
No. | Unit Resources | Name | Regions | Auxiliary Units |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEI_Egypt | Aegyptos |
Myos Hormos Memphis İskenderiye Diospolis |
Machimoi Toxotai
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Archers)
Machimoi Hippeis
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Cavalry)
Machimoi
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Levies) |
2 | DEI_Africa | Africa |
Thapsus Macomades Lepcis Kartaca |
Dorkim Lybim Kbedim
(AOR_15_Late_Libyan_Infantry)
Parasim Lebiponnim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Cavalry)
Dorkim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Infantry)
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Javelinmen)
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Levies) |
3 | DEI_Ethiopia | Ethiopia |
Aksum Meroe Ptolemais Theron |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_18_African_Elephants)
Aithiopikoi Pelekuphoroi
(AOR_18_axum_nobles)
Blemmyai Toxotai
(AOR_18_blemmyes_archers)
Aithiopikoi Hippakontistai
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Horse_Skirmishers)
Hanatim Kushim
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Levies)
Eklektoi Aithiopikoi
(AOR_18_ethiopian_shock_infantry)
Mistophoroi Kushitoi
(AOR_18_kushite_tribal_warriors)
Meroi Toxotai
(AOR_18_meroe_archers)
Meroi Aichmetai
(AOR_18_meroe_spearmen)
Aithiopikoi Toxotai
(AOR_18_Nubian_Archers) |
4 | DEI_Gaul | Gaul |
Burdigala Nemossos Lemonum Namnetum Bibracte Cenabum |
Corio Cunos Vidios
(AOR_3_Celtic_Savage_Dogs)
Aeudi Lugoae
(AOR_3_Gallic_Levies)
Leuce Epos
(AOR_3_Gallic_Light_Cavalry)
Gaelaiche
(AOR_3_Gallic_Medium_Spearmen)
Aeudi Gaeroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Skirmishers)
Bataroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Swordsmen) |
5 | DEI_Arabia | Arabia |
Eudaemon Masgat Marib Gerrha Adummatu Yesrib Şarmutas Petra Hegra |
Arabioi Katadromeis
(AOR_20_arabian_auxiliaries)
Ana-Arabim Kamelarios
(AOR_20_Arabian_Camel_Archers)
Erinamesh Ana-Arabim
(AOR_20_Arabian_Levies) |
6 | Auxilia_local_Gedrosia_Arachosia_Bactria_Aria | Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, Arya |
İskenderiye Arakosya Kapisene Artacoana Ferah Merv Baktra Eucratideia Pura Oraea |
Thureophoroi Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_medium_inf)
Peltastai Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_peltasts)
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_23_Indian_War_Elephants)
Taxilan Agema
(AOR_23_iranian_heavy_cav)
Kamboja Asvaka Ksatriya
(AOR_23_iranian_light_cav) |
7 | DEI_Eastern | Eastern Provinces |
İskenderiye Arakosya Kapisene Artacoana Ferah Merv Bam Harmozia Pura Oraea Gaznak Ekbatana Rhaga Susa Gur Persepolis |
Thanvare Payahdag
(AOR_23_Persian_Archers)
Khuveshavagan
(AOR_23_Persian_Cavalry)
Gund-i Palta
(AOR_23_Persian_Levies) |
8 | DEI_Armenia | Armenia |
Armavir Tuşpa Arsamsat |
Armenikoi Toxotai
(AOR_25_Armenian_Archers)
Armenikoi Epistratoi Doriphoroi
(AOR_25_Armenian_Levies) |
9 | DEI_Asia | Asia |
Efes Bergama Pessinus |
Ephesoi Phalangitai
(AOR_33_Ephesian_Pikemen)
Kares Pezoi
(AOR_33_Karian_Axemen)
Mysoi Sphendonetai
(AOR_33_Mysian_Slingers)
Phrygioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_33_Phrygian_Levies) |
10 | DEI_Rhodes | Rhodos |
Rodos |
Rhodioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_42_Rhodian_Slingers) |
11 | DEI_Bactria | Baktria |
Baktra Eucratideia Buhara Semerkant |
Thanvare Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Archer_Spearmen)
Tabargan Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Axemen)
Savar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Camels)
Zubindar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Javelinmen)
Baktrioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_26_Baktrian_Levies)
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_26_Indian_War_Elephants_Bactria)
Jamsya Yukhuna Duna Purma
(AOR_26_Yuezhi_Archers) |
12 | DEI_Spain_South | Southern Iberia |
Kurtuba Gadira Kart Hadaşt Numantia Arse |
Curisi
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Cavalry)
Iberi Milites
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Levies)
Loricati Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Loricati)
Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Scutarii)
Iberi Funditores
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Slingers) |
13 | DEI_Belgium | Belgium |
Treverorum Nemetocenna |
Remi Mairepos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Heavy_Cavalry)
Sotaroas Argos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Hunters)
Eburonae Lugoae
(AOR_4_Belgae_Levies)
Batacorii
(AOR_4_Belgae_Spearmen) |
14 | DEI_Pontus | Pontus |
Nikomedia Sinop Amasya Trabzon |
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_29_Cappadocian_Lancers)
Chalyboi Doryphoroi
(AOR_29_chalybes_spearmen)
Paphlagonikoi Hippeis
(AOR_29_Paphlagonian_Cavalry)
Phrygioi Sagarisphoroi
(AOR_29_phrygian_axemen)
Pontikoi Toxotai
(AOR_29_Pontic_Archers)
Pontikoi Haploi
(AOR_29_Pontic_Levies) |
15 | DEI_Bosporus | Bosporus |
Tanais Fanagorya Panticapaeum |
Albanoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_28_Protoslav_Levies)
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Archers)
Skythioi Kataikoi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Foot_Archers)
Skythioi Hoplitai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Hoplites)
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Horse_Archers)
Skythioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Skirmishers)
Skythioi Pezoi
(AOR_28_Scythian_Warriors)
Thrakioi Basilikoi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Heavy_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_28_Thracian_Warriors) |
16 | DEI_Brit_South | Britannia |
Eborakon Kamalodunon Moridunon İska |
Corio Runo
(AOR_2_Britannic_Ambushers)
Corio Telamon
(AOR_2_Briton_Slingers)
Calawre
(AOR_2_Casse_Champions)
Myrcharn
(AOR_2_Casse_Light_Cavalry)
Silurae Birnai
(AOR_2_Siluri_Warband) |
17 | DEI_Brit_North | Caledonia et Hibernia |
Eildon Eblana |
Pictone Lugoae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Levies)
Balroae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Skirmishers)
Pictone Neitos
(AOR_1_Pictone_Painted_Swordsmen) |
18 | DEI_Balearic | Balearic Isles |
Ibossim |
Baleares Milites
(AOR_41_Balearic_Levies)
Baleares Funditores
(AOR_41_Balearic_Slingers) |
19 | Auxilia_Caucasia | Yerli Oksilyer Kafkasya |
Gabala Phasis Mtsheta |
Kovkasi Lernain Netadzik
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Archers)
Kavakaza Sparabara
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Levies)
Kartveli Dashnit Meombrebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Medium_Swordmen)
Kartvelebi Dashna-Mebrdzolebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Sword) |
20 | DEI_Steppes | Steppes |
Gabala Phasis Mtsheta Kat Amul Soloka Samandar Olbia Siracena Gelonus Saray Aktav |
Roxolanoi Xistophoroi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Lancers)
Roxolanoi Haploi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Levies)
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Archers)
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Horse_Archers) |
21 | Auxilia_Saka | Saka Oksilyer |
Kat Amul |
Paya Hinam Dunai Purma
(AOR_27_Subeshi_Archers) |
22 | DEI_Cilicia | Cilicia |
Tarsus Salamis Side |
Kilikioi Haploi
(AOR_32_Cilician_Levies)
Kilikioi Peltastai
(AOR_32_Cilician_Peltasts)
Kypros Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_32_Cypriot_Light_Hoplites) |
23 | DEI_Italy_North | Northern Italia |
Medhlan Cenova Padova |
Liguriae Epos
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry)
Lugoae Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Levies)
Gaeroas Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Skirmishers)
Gaemile Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen)
Canes Bellici
(AOR_8_Roman_War_Dogs) |
24 | Auxilia_Italian | İtalyan Oksilyer |
Alalia Karalis Velathri Roma Ariminum Neapolis Cosenza Brindisi |
Equites Campaniae
(AOR_9_Campanian_Cav) |
25 | DEI_Corsica | Corsica et Sardinia |
Alalia Karalis |
Mishteret Izrahim
(AOR_40_Corsican_Coastal_Levies)
Pelliti Velites
(AOR_40_corsican_javeliners)
Kasatim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Archers)
Dorkim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Levies) |
26 | DEI_Dacia | Dacia |
Petrodava Malva Zarmizegetusa |
Daki Drepanephoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Falxmen)
Daki Epistratoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Levies) |
27 | DEI_Cappadocia | Cappadocia |
Mazaka Samsat Konya |
Kappadokioi Kyon
(AOR_31_Anatolian_Mountain_Dogs)
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Lancers)
Kappadokioi Haploi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Levies)
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_31_Galatian_Levies)
Galatai Epos
(AOR_31_Galatian_Light_Cavalry)
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_31_Galatian_Swordsmen) |
28 | DEI_Galatia | Galatia |
Ankara |
Cladio Argos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Chosen_Swordsmen)
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_30_Galatian_Levies)
Galatai Epos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Light_Cavalry)
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_30_Galatian_Swordsmen)
Curoas
(AOR_30_Galatian_Warriors) |
29 | DEI_German | Germania |
Bagacum Vesontio Flevum Tulifurdum Uburzis Ascaucalis Alabu Lupfurdum Rhougion |
Reidonez
(AOR_5_Germanic_Cavalry)
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry)
Skutjanz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunters)
Jagon Hund
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunting_Dogs)
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_5_Germanic_Levies)
Herunautoz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Swordsmen) |
30 | DEI_Greece | Greece |
Atina Sparta |
Athenai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Hoplites)
Athenai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Thorax_Hoplites)
Korinthoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Levies)
Korinthoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Korinthoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_35_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Skiritai Peltastai
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Peltasts)
Skiritai Machairaphoroi
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Swordsmen)
Spartiatai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Hoplites)
Spartiatai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Thorax_Hoplites) |
31 | DEI_Crete | Crete |
Yerapetra |
Kretai Toxotai
(AOR_34_Cretan_Archers)
Kretai Haploi
(AOR_34_Cretan_Levies) |
32 | DEI_German_South | Hercynia |
Casurgis Tuna Belz Budorgis |
Skutjanz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Hunters)
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_6_Germanic_Levies)
Herunautoz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Swordsmen) |
33 | DEI_Illyria | Illyria |
Delminium Epidamnos Iader |
Dardanioi Sicaphoroi
(AOR_37_dardanioi_sicabearers)
Illyrioi Grosphomachoi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Coastal_Levies)
Illyrioi Hoplitai
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Hoplites)
Illyrioi Hippeis
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Light_Cavalry)
Illyrioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Thureos_Spears) |
34 | DEI_Italy | Italia |
Velathri Roma Ariminum Neapolis |
Kampanioi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_Campanian_Hoplites)
Ensiferi Italici Reformati
(AOR_9_Italian_Late_Swordsmen)
Italici Milites
(AOR_9_Italian_Levies)
Ensiferi Italici
(AOR_9_Italian_Swordsmen)
Taurisci Securiferi
(AOR_9_Italy_Taurisci_Axemen)
Leukanoi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_lucanian_hoplites)
Mamertinoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_9_Mamertine_Spearmen) |
35 | DEI_Libya | Libya |
Kirene Paraitonion Augila Ammonium Gadames Germa |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_16_African_Elephants)
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Javelinmen)
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Levies)
Malhamit Kalb
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Hounds)
Dorkim Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Levies)
Qala'im Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Slingers) |
36 | DEI_Spain_North | Northern Iberia |
Ebora Olisipo Brigantyum Aracillum Tarraco |
Clona Tekonac
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen)
Milites Ilergetum
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Illergetan_Soldiers)
Ambakaro Epones
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry)
Scortamareva
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen)
Clona Gosnasio
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Skirmishers) |
37 | DEI_Macedonia | Macedonia |
Apollonia Pella Larissa |
Thessalikoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Levies)
Thessalikoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Macedonikoi Euzonoi
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Peltasts)
Macedonikoi Phalangitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Pikemen)
Thessalikoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_36_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Molossoi Kyon
(AOR_36_Molossian_Hounds)
Hippeis Thessalikoi
(AOR_36_Thessalian_Cavalry) |
38 | DEI_Sicily | Sicilia |
Cosenza Lilybaeum Siraküza |
Gastraphetes
(AOR_10_Crossbows)
Kestrosphendones
(AOR_10_Dart_Slingers)
Sikeliotai Pantodapoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Sikeliotai Pezoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Marines)
Sikelioi Milites
(AOR_10_Italian_Levies)
Sikelioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_10_Italian_Slingers)
Pezoi Brettioi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Bruttian_Infantry)
Aichmetai Leukanoi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Lucanian_Light_Infantry) |
39 | DEI_Brundisium | Brundisium |
Brindisi |
Tarantinoi Pantodapoi
(AOR_44_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Tarantinoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_44_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Tarantinoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_44_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Tarantinoi Hippeis
(AOR_44_Tarantine_Cav)
Tarantinoi Leukaspidai
(AOR_44_Tarantine_White_Shield_Pike)
Apulii Extraordinarii
(AOR_9_Apulian_Infantry) |
40 | DEI_Numidia | Numidia |
Migdol Dimmidi Iol Tanca |
Parasim Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Cavalry)
Mitnag'him Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Javelinmen)
Qala'im Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Slingers) |
41 | DEI_Mesopotamia | Mesopotamia |
Hatra Selesya Şaraks Edessa |
Shipri Tukul
(AOR_22_Babylonian_Spears)
Thanvare Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Archers)
Gund-i Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Levies)
Erin-mesh Uriki
(AOR_33_akkadian_elite_guards) |
42 | DEI_Judea | Judea |
Kudüs |
Ioudaioi Taxeis
(AOR_19_Jewish_Levies)
Ioudaioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_19_Jewish_Slingers)
Judaioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_19_judean_thureophoroi) |
43 | DEI_Alps | Alps |
Singidun Sisak Akink Octuduron Noreya Koria |
Noricene Lugoae
(AOR_7_Alpine_Levies)
Appea Gaedotos
(AOR_7_Alpine_Phalanx)
Kluddacorii
(AOR_7_Alpine_Swordsmen) |
44 | DEI_Parthia | Parthia |
Nisa Zadrakarta Hecatompylos Tus |
Yancai Uaezdaettae
(AOR_22_Alan_Noble_Cav)
Asavaran-i Zrehbaran
(AOR_24_Parthian_Cataphracts)
Shivatir-i Pahlavanig
(AOR_24_Parthian_Horse_Archers)
Gund-i Nizagan
(AOR_24_Parthian_Levies) |
45 | DEI_Provence | Provincia |
Tolosa Masalya |
Lugoae Vocontae
(AOR_11_Celtic_Levies)
Vocontae Epos
(AOR_11_Celtic_Light_Cavalry)
Keltohellenikoi Thorakitai
(AOR_11_Celto_Hellenic_Infantry)
Massaloi Pantodapoi
(AOR_11_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Massaloi Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Hoplites)
Massaloi Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Thorax_Hoplites) |
46 | DEI_Sarmatia | Sarmatia |
Mons Regius Galik Tur |
Voinu
(AOR_43_Baltic_Levies)
Sauromatae Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Archers)
Sauromatae Uaezdaettae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Cataphracts)
Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Horse_Archers)
Vadasz Spako
(AOR_43_Steppe_Hunting_Dogs) |
47 | DEI_Cimbri |
Alabu |
||
48 | DEI_Syria | Syria |
Palmira Dura Sur Antakya |
Toxotai Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Heavy_Archers)
Pantodapoi Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Levies)
Elephantes Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_War_Elephants) |
49 | DEI_Thrace | Thrace |
Antheia Navissos Odessos Filibe |
Agrianoi Pelekophoroi
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Assault_Infantry)
Agrianoi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Axemen)
Krobyzoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_38_krobyzi_spearmen)
Maedi Peltastai
(AOR_38_maedi_peltastai)
Cordinau Orca
(AOR_38_Scordisci_Elite_Infantry)
Galathraikes
(AOR_38_Thrace_Gallo_Thracian_Warriors)
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Thracian_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Pezoi
(AOR_38_Thracian_Warriors)
Thyni Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_38_thyni_romphaiaphoroi) |
|
|
|
Myos Hormos
Mısır
Aegyptos
Mısır
Aegyptos
Memphis
Mısır
Aegyptos
Mısır
Aegyptos
İskenderiye
Mısır
Aegyptos
Mısır
Aegyptos
Diospolis
Mısır
Aegyptos
Mısır
Aegyptos
Thapsus
Kartaca
Africa
Kartaca
Africa
Macomades
Kartaca
Africa
Kartaca
Africa
Lepcis
Kartaca
Africa
Kartaca
Africa
Kartaca
Kartaca
Africa
Kartaca
Africa
Aksum
Aksum
Ethiopia
Aksum
Ethiopia
Meroe
Meroe
Ethiopia
Meroe
Ethiopia
Ptolemais Theron
Blemiler
Ethiopia
Blemiler
Ethiopia
Burdigala
Vivisci
Gaul
Vivisci
Gaul
Nemossos
Arverniler
Gaul
Arverniler
Gaul
Lemonum
Piktonlar
Gaul
Piktonlar
Gaul
Eudaemon
Himyar
Arabia
Himyar
Arabia
Masgat
Maskat
Arabia
Maskat
Arabia
Marib
Saba
Arabia
Saba
Arabia
Gerrha
Gerrhalılar
Arabia
Gerrhalılar
Arabia
Adummatu
Kedarlar
Arabia
Kedarlar
Arabia
Yesrib
Ma'in
Arabia
Ma'in
Arabia
İskenderiye Arakosya
Arakosya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Arakosya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Kapisene
Arakosya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Arakosya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Artacoana
Arya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Arya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Ferah
Sagartiya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Sagartiya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Merv
Arya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Arya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Armavir
Ermenistan
Armenia
Ermenistan
Armenia
Tuşpa
Ermenistan
Armenia
Ermenistan
Armenia
Arsamsat
Ermenistan
Armenia
Ermenistan
Armenia
Efes
Sardes
Asia
Sardes
Asia
Bergama
Bergama
Asia
Bergama
Asia
Pessinus
Sardes
Asia
Sardes
Asia
Rodos
Rodos
Rhodos
Rodos
Rhodos
Baktra
Baktriya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaBaktria
Baktriya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaBaktria
Eucratideia
Baktriya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaBaktria
Baktriya
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaBaktria
Kurtuba
Turdetanlar
Southern Iberia
Turdetanlar
Southern Iberia
Gadira
Kartaca
Southern Iberia
Kartaca
Southern Iberia
Treverorum
Treveriler
Belgium
Treveriler
Belgium
Nemetocenna
Atrebatlar
Belgium
Atrebatlar
Belgium
Nikomedia
Bitinya
Pontus
Bitinya
Pontus
Sinop
Pontus
Pontus
Pontus
Pontus
Amasya
Pontus
Pontus
Pontus
Pontus
Trabzon
Trabzon
Pontus
Trabzon
Pontus
Tanais
Kimmerya
Bosporus
Kimmerya
Bosporus
Fanagorya
Kimmerya
Bosporus
Kimmerya
Bosporus
Panticapaeum
Kimmerya
Bosporus
Kimmerya
Bosporus
Eborakon
Brigantlar
Britannia
Brigantlar
Britannia
Kamalodunon
İceniler
Britannia
İceniler
Britannia
Moridunon
Demetler
Britannia
Demetler
Britannia
İska
Dumnonlar
Britannia
Dumnonlar
Britannia
Eildon
Kaledonlar
Caledonia et Hibernia
Kaledonlar
Caledonia et Hibernia
Eblana
Ebdanlar
Caledonia et Hibernia
Ebdanlar
Caledonia et Hibernia
Bam
Sagartiya
Eastern Provinces
Sagartiya
Eastern Provinces
Harmozia
Drangiana
Eastern Provinces
Drangiana
Eastern Provinces
Ibossim
Kartaca
Balearic Isles
Kartaca
Balearic Isles
Kart Hadaşt
Kartaca
Southern Iberia
Kartaca
Southern Iberia
Numantia
Arvaklar
Southern Iberia
Arvaklar
Southern Iberia
Arse
Edetanlar
Southern Iberia
Edetanlar
Southern Iberia
Gabala
Arran
Yerli Oksilyer KafkasyaSteppes
Arran
Yerli Oksilyer KafkasyaSteppes
Phasis
Kolhis
Yerli Oksilyer KafkasyaSteppes
Kolhis
Yerli Oksilyer KafkasyaSteppes
Mtsheta
Kartli
Yerli Oksilyer KafkasyaSteppes
Kartli
Yerli Oksilyer KafkasyaSteppes
Namnetum
Namnetler
Gaul
Namnetler
Gaul
Bibracte
Aedular
Gaul
Aedular
Gaul
Cenabum
Karnutlar
Gaul
Karnutlar
Gaul
Kat
Harezmiler
Saka OksilyerSteppes
Harezmiler
Saka OksilyerSteppes
Amul
Dahlar
Saka OksilyerSteppes
Dahlar
Saka OksilyerSteppes
Tarsus
Selevkos
Cilicia
Selevkos
Cilicia
Salamis
Kıbrıs
Cilicia
Kıbrıs
Cilicia
Side
Kıbrıs
Cilicia
Kıbrıs
Cilicia
Medhlan
İnsubriyalılar
Northern Italia
İnsubriyalılar
Northern Italia
Cenova
Ligurya
Northern Italia
Ligurya
Northern Italia
Padova
Venetiler
Northern Italia
Venetiler
Northern Italia
Alalia
Kartaca
İtalyan OksilyerCorsica et Sardinia
Kartaca
İtalyan OksilyerCorsica et Sardinia
Karalis
Kartaca
İtalyan OksilyerCorsica et Sardinia
Kartaca
İtalyan OksilyerCorsica et Sardinia
Petrodava
Bastarnlar
Dacia
Bastarnlar
Dacia
Malva
Getler
Dacia
Getler
Dacia
Zarmizegetusa
Puglia
Dacia
Puglia
Dacia
Mazaka
Kapadokya
Cappadocia
Kapadokya
Cappadocia
Samsat
Kapadokya
Cappadocia
Kapadokya
Cappadocia
Ankara
Galatya
Galatia
Galatya
Galatia
Konya
Sardes
Cappadocia
Sardes
Cappadocia
Pura
Drangiana
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Drangiana
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Oraea
Drangiana
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Drangiana
Yerli Oksilyer Gedrosya, Arakosya, Baktriya, AryaEastern Provinces
Bagacum
Nerviler
Germania
Nerviler
Germania
Vesontio
Sequanlar
Germania
Sequanlar
Germania
Atina
Atina
Greece
Atina
Greece
Yerapetra
Knossos
Crete
Knossos
Crete
Sparta
Sparta
Greece
Sparta
Greece
Casurgis
Boiuslar
Hercynia
Boiuslar
Hercynia
Tuna
Boiuslar
Hercynia
Boiuslar
Hercynia
Delminium
Daorslar
Illyria
Daorslar
Illyria
Epidamnos
Ardiyavlar
Illyria
Ardiyavlar
Illyria
Iader
Dalmaçyalılar
Illyria
Dalmaçyalılar
Illyria
Velathri
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerItalia
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerItalia
Roma
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerItalia
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerItalia
Ariminum
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerItalia
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerItalia
Neapolis
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerItalia
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerItalia
Kirene
Mısır
Libya
Mısır
Libya
Paraitonion
Mısır
Libya
Mısır
Libya
Augila
Nasamonlar
Libya
Nasamonlar
Libya
Ammonium
Mısır
Libya
Mısır
Libya
Ebora
Keltler
Northern Iberia
Keltler
Northern Iberia
Olisipo
Lusitaniler
Northern Iberia
Lusitaniler
Northern Iberia
Apollonia
Epir
Macedonia
Epir
Macedonia
Pella
Makedonya
Macedonia
Makedonya
Macedonia
Larissa
Epir
Macedonia
Epir
Macedonia
Flevum
Frisiler
Germania
Frisiler
Germania
Tulifurdum
Çeruskerler
Germania
Çeruskerler
Germania
Uburzis
Markomanlar
Germania
Markomanlar
Germania
Cosenza
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerSicilia
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerSicilia
Brindisi
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerBrundisium
Roma
İtalyan OksilyerBrundisium
Lilybaeum
Kartaca
Sicilia
Kartaca
Sicilia
Siraküza
Siraküza
Sicilia
Siraküza
Sicilia
Migdol
Gaetullar
Numidia
Gaetullar
Numidia
Dimmidi
Masesiller
Numidia
Masesiller
Numidia
Iol
Masesiller
Numidia
Masesiller
Numidia
Tanca
Kartaca
Numidia
Kartaca
Numidia
Gaznak
Medya Atropaten
Eastern Provinces
Medya Atropaten
Eastern Provinces
Ekbatana
Medya Atropaten
Eastern Provinces
Medya Atropaten
Eastern Provinces
Rhaga
Pers
Eastern Provinces
Pers
Eastern Provinces
Hatra
Selevkos
Mesopotamia
Selevkos
Mesopotamia
Selesya
Selevkos
Mesopotamia
Selevkos
Mesopotamia
Şaraks
Selevkos
Mesopotamia
Selevkos
Mesopotamia
Edessa
Selevkos
Mesopotamia
Selevkos
Mesopotamia
Şarmutas
Nebate
Arabia
Nebate
Arabia
Kudüs
Mısır
Judea
Mısır
Judea
Petra
Mısır
Arabia
Mısır
Arabia
Hegra
Nebate
Arabia
Nebate
Arabia
Singidun
Scordiscler
Alps
Scordiscler
Alps
Sisak
Brusiler
Alps
Brusiler
Alps
Akink
Eraviskler
Alps
Eraviskler
Alps
Nisa
Partya
Parthia
Partya
Parthia
Zadrakarta
Parthava
Parthia
Parthava
Parthia
Hecatompylos
Parthava
Parthia
Parthava
Parthia
Tus
Parthava
Parthia
Parthava
Parthia
Susa
Pers
Eastern Provinces
Pers
Eastern Provinces
Gur
Pers
Eastern Provinces
Pers
Eastern Provinces
Persepolis
Pers
Eastern Provinces
Pers
Eastern Provinces
Gadames
Garamantlar
Libya
Garamantlar
Libya
Germa
Garamantlar
Libya
Garamantlar
Libya
Soloka
Asil İskitler
Steppes
Asil İskitler
Steppes
Samandar
Aorsolar
Steppes
Aorsolar
Steppes
Olbia
Katiarolar
Steppes
Katiarolar
Steppes
Siracena
Siraklar
Steppes
Siraklar
Steppes
Tolosa
Volcae
Provincia
Volcae
Provincia
Masalya
Masilya
Provincia
Masilya
Provincia
Octuduron
Helvetler
Alps
Helvetler
Alps
Noreya
Norlar
Alps
Norlar
Alps
Koria
Raetler
Alps
Raetler
Alps
Mons Regius
Aestiler
Sarmatia
Aestiler
Sarmatia
Galik
Anartlar
Sarmatia
Anartlar
Sarmatia
Tur
Budiniler
Sarmatia
Budiniler
Sarmatia
Gelonus
Roksolanlar
Steppes
Roksolanlar
Steppes
Saray
Tissagetler
Steppes
Tissagetler
Steppes
Aktav
Massagetler
Steppes
Massagetler
Steppes
Belz
Lugiler
Hercynia
Lugiler
Hercynia
Budorgis
Lugiler
Hercynia
Lugiler
Hercynia
Ascaucalis
Gotlar
Germania
Gotlar
Germania
Alabu
Cimbriler
Germania
Cimbriler
Germania
Lupfurdum
Süevler
Germania
Süevler
Germania
Rhougion
Rugiler
Germania
Rugiler
Germania
Palmira
Selevkos
Syria
Selevkos
Syria
Dura
Selevkos
Syria
Selevkos
Syria
Sur
Selevkos
Syria
Selevkos
Syria
Antakya
Selevkos
Syria
Selevkos
Syria
Brigantyum
Callaiciler
Northern Iberia
Callaiciler
Northern Iberia
Aracillum
Kantabriyalılar
Northern Iberia
Kantabriyalılar
Northern Iberia
Tarraco
Cessetanlar
Northern Iberia
Cessetanlar
Northern Iberia
Keşfedilmemiş Bölge
Antheia
Tylis
Thrace
Tylis
Thrace
Navissos
Triballiler
Thrace
Triballiler
Thrace
Odessos
Odris Krallığı
Thrace
Odris Krallığı
Thrace
Filibe
Makedonya
Thrace
Makedonya
Thrace
Buhara
Baktriya
Baktria
Baktriya
Baktria
Semerkant
Baktriya
Baktria
Baktriya
Baktria