Campaign Map
No. | Unit Resources | Name | Regions | Auxiliary Units |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEI_Greece | Greece |
Attica Creta Achaia |
Athenai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Hoplites)
Athenai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Thorax_Hoplites)
Korinthoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Levies)
Korinthoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Korinthoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_35_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Skiritai Peltastai
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Peltasts)
Skiritai Machairaphoroi
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Swordsmen)
Spartiatai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Hoplites)
Spartiatai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Thorax_Hoplites) |
2 | DEI_Egypt | Aegyptos |
Ta-Mehu Ta-Shemau Ta-Ament Ta-Abt Medjay |
Machimoi Toxotai
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Archers)
Machimoi Hippeis
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Cavalry)
Machimoi
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Levies) |
3 | DEI_Ethiopia | Ethiopia |
Ityopya Kush |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_18_African_Elephants)
Aithiopikoi Pelekuphoroi
(AOR_18_axum_nobles)
Blemmyai Toxotai
(AOR_18_blemmyes_archers)
Aithiopikoi Hippakontistai
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Horse_Skirmishers)
Hanatim Kushim
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Levies)
Eklektoi Aithiopikoi
(AOR_18_ethiopian_shock_infantry)
Mistophoroi Kushitoi
(AOR_18_kushite_tribal_warriors)
Meroi Toxotai
(AOR_18_meroe_archers)
Meroi Aichmetai
(AOR_18_meroe_spearmen)
Aithiopikoi Toxotai
(AOR_18_Nubian_Archers) |
4 | DEI_Africa | Africa |
Zeugitana Byzacium Tripolis Syrthim |
Dorkim Lybim Kbedim
(AOR_15_Late_Libyan_Infantry)
Parasim Lebiponnim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Cavalry)
Dorkim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Infantry)
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Javelinmen)
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Levies) |
5 | DEI_Gaul | Gaul |
Aquitania Gergovia Pictavis Lugdunensis Lutetia Aremorica Iuliobana |
Corio Cunos Vidios
(AOR_3_Celtic_Savage_Dogs)
Aeudi Lugoae
(AOR_3_Gallic_Levies)
Leuce Epos
(AOR_3_Gallic_Light_Cavalry)
Gaelaiche
(AOR_3_Gallic_Medium_Spearmen)
Aeudi Gaeroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Skirmishers)
Bataroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Swordsmen) |
6 | DEI_Arabia | Arabia |
Himyar Maka Saba Kedar Hagar Yathrib Havilah Lihyan Iordan |
Arabioi Katadromeis
(AOR_20_arabian_auxiliaries)
Ana-Arabim Kamelarios
(AOR_20_Arabian_Camel_Archers) |
7 | DEI_Eastern | Eastern Provinces |
Transcaspia Haraiva Margus Eremos Karmania Karmania Rambakia Zranka Maka Rhagau Mada Atropatkan Phraaspa Palmyra Lyan Parsa Elam |
Thanvare Payahdag
(AOR_23_Persian_Archers)
Khuveshavagan
(AOR_23_Persian_Cavalry)
Gund-i Palta
(AOR_23_Persian_Levies) |
8 | DEI_Armenia | Armenia |
Tsopk Hayk Turuberan Korchayk |
Armenikoi Toxotai
(AOR_25_Armenian_Archers)
Armenikoi Epistratoi Doriphoroi
(AOR_25_Armenian_Levies) |
9 | DEI_Asia | Asia |
Lydia Mysia Phrygia Rhodos |
Ephesoi Phalangitai
(AOR_33_Ephesian_Pikemen)
Kares Pezoi
(AOR_33_Karian_Axemen)
Mysoi Sphendonetai
(AOR_33_Mysian_Slingers)
Phrygioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_33_Phrygian_Levies) |
10 | DEI_Bactria | Baktria |
Baktria Tocharia Paropamisadai Transoxania Suguda |
Thanvare Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Archer_Spearmen)
Tabargan Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Axemen)
Savar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Camels)
Zubindar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Javelinmen)
Baktrioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_26_Baktrian_Levies)
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_26_Indian_War_Elephants_Bactria)
Jamsya Yukhuna Duna Purma
(AOR_26_Yuezhi_Archers) |
11 | DEI_Spain_South | Southern Iberia |
Baeturia Turdetania Carpetania Bastetania Celtiberia Edetania |
Curisi
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Cavalry)
Iberi Milites
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Levies)
Loricati Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Loricati)
Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Scutarii)
Iberi Funditores
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Slingers) |
12 | DEI_Belgium | Belgium |
Silva Carbonaria Treverorum |
Remi Mairepos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Heavy_Cavalry)
Sotaroas Argos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Hunters)
Eburonae Lugoae
(AOR_4_Belgae_Levies)
Batacorii
(AOR_4_Belgae_Spearmen) |
13 | DEI_Pontus | Pontus |
Pontos Bithynia Paphlagonia Riza |
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_29_Cappadocian_Lancers)
Chalyboi Doryphoroi
(AOR_29_chalybes_spearmen)
Paphlagonikoi Hippeis
(AOR_29_Paphlagonian_Cavalry)
Phrygioi Sagarisphoroi
(AOR_29_phrygian_axemen)
Pontikoi Toxotai
(AOR_29_Pontic_Archers)
Pontikoi Haploi
(AOR_29_Pontic_Levies) |
14 | DEI_Bosporus | Bosporus |
Tauris Sindike Maiotia |
Albanoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_28_Protoslav_Levies)
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Archers)
Skythioi Kataikoi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Foot_Archers)
Skythioi Hoplitai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Hoplites)
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Horse_Archers)
Skythioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Skirmishers)
Skythioi Pezoi
(AOR_28_Scythian_Warriors)
Thrakioi Basilikoi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Heavy_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_28_Thracian_Warriors) |
15 | DEI_Brit_South | Britannia |
Britannia Superior Dumnonia Demetia Britannia Inferior |
Corio Runo
(AOR_2_Britannic_Ambushers)
Corio Telamon
(AOR_2_Briton_Slingers)
Calawre
(AOR_2_Casse_Champions)
Myrcharn
(AOR_2_Casse_Light_Cavalry)
Silurae Birnai
(AOR_2_Siluri_Warband) |
16 | DEI_Steppes | Steppes |
Ardhan Kartli Kolkheti Xvarazm Usturt Scythia Didoya Turan Zyx |
Roxolanoi Xistophoroi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Lancers)
Roxolanoi Haploi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Levies)
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Archers)
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Horse_Archers) |
17 | Auxilia_Caucasia | 高加索地方辅助部队 |
Ardhan Kartli Kolkheti |
Kovkasi Lernain Netadzik
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Archers)
Kavakaza Sparabara
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Levies)
Kartveli Dashnit Meombrebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Medium_Swordmen)
Kartvelebi Dashna-Mebrdzolebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Sword) |
18 | DEI_Italy_North | Northern Italia |
Liguria Insubria Venetia et Histria |
Liguriae Epos
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry)
Lugoae Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Levies)
Gaeroas Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Skirmishers)
Gaemile Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen)
Canes Bellici
(AOR_8_Roman_War_Dogs) |
19 | DEI_Corsica | Corsica et Sardinia |
Corsica Sardinia |
Mishteret Izrahim
(AOR_40_Corsican_Coastal_Levies)
Pelliti Velites
(AOR_40_corsican_javeliners)
Kasatim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Archers)
Dorkim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Levies) |
20 | DEI_Dacia | Dacia |
Dacia Inferior Bastarnia Dacia Malvensis Zarmizegetusa |
Daki Drepanephoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Falxmen)
Daki Epistratoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Levies) |
21 | DEI_Galatia | Galatia |
Galatia Lykaonia Pamphylia |
Cladio Argos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Chosen_Swordsmen)
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_30_Galatian_Levies)
Galatai Epos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Light_Cavalry)
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_30_Galatian_Swordsmen)
Curoas
(AOR_30_Galatian_Warriors) |
22 | DEI_Cappadocia | Cappadocia |
Katpatuka |
Kappadokioi Kyon
(AOR_31_Anatolian_Mountain_Dogs)
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Lancers)
Kappadokioi Haploi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Levies)
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_31_Galatian_Levies)
Galatai Epos
(AOR_31_Galatian_Light_Cavalry)
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_31_Galatian_Swordsmen) |
23 | DEI_German | Germania |
Bagacum Germania Superior Frisia Cimbria Silva Bacenis Suebia Vistula Ascaucalis Rugia |
Reidonez
(AOR_5_Germanic_Cavalry)
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry)
Skutjanz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunters)
Jagon Hund
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunting_Dogs)
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_5_Germanic_Levies)
Herunautoz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Swordsmen) |
24 | DEI_German_South | Hercynia |
Silva Nigra Hercynia Silva Luna Silva |
Skutjanz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Hunters)
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_6_Germanic_Levies)
Herunautoz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Swordsmen) |
25 | DEI_Spain_North | Northern Iberia |
Baleareis Celtica Lusitania Cantabria Gallaecia Tarraconensis |
Clona Tekonac
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen)
Milites Ilergetum
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Illergetan_Soldiers)
Gestikapoinann
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Levies)
Ambakaro Epones
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry)
Scortamareva
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen)
Clona Gosnasio
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Skirmishers) |
26 | DEI_Illyria | Illyria |
Illyria Liburnia Dalmatia |
Dardanioi Sicaphoroi
(AOR_37_dardanioi_sicabearers)
Illyrioi Grosphomachoi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Coastal_Levies)
Illyrioi Hoplitai
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Hoplites)
Illyrioi Hippeis
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Light_Cavalry)
Illyrioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Thureos_Spears) |
27 | DEI_Italy | Italia |
Campania Apulia Bruttium Picenum Tuscia Samnium Latium |
Kampanioi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_Campanian_Hoplites)
Ensiferi Italici Reformati
(AOR_9_Italian_Late_Swordsmen)
Italici Milites
(AOR_9_Italian_Levies)
Ensiferi Italici
(AOR_9_Italian_Swordsmen)
Taurisci Securiferi
(AOR_9_Italy_Taurisci_Axemen)
Leukanoi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_lucanian_hoplites)
Mamertinoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_9_Mamertine_Spearmen) |
28 | DEI_Judea | Judea |
Yehuda |
Ioudaioi Taxeis
(AOR_19_Jewish_Levies)
Ioudaioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_19_Jewish_Slingers)
Judaioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_19_judean_thureophoroi) |
29 | DEI_Syria | Syria |
Kypros Phoinike Eremos Syria Syria Kommagene Kilikia Aram |
Toxotai Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Heavy_Archers)
Pantodapoi Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Levies)
Elephantes Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_War_Elephants) |
30 | DEI_Libya | Libya |
Siwa Oases Kyrenaike Marmarike Tidamensi Garama |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_16_African_Elephants)
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Javelinmen)
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Levies)
Malhamit Kalb
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Hounds)
Dorkim Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Levies)
Qala'im Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Slingers) |
31 | DEI_Sarmatia | Sarmatia |
Silesia Leda Baug Chronos Danu Apara Oium Gerrhos |
Voinu
(AOR_43_Baltic_Levies)
Sauromatae Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Archers)
Sauromatae Uaezdaettae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Cataphracts)
Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Horse_Archers)
Vadasz Spako
(AOR_43_Steppe_Hunting_Dogs) |
32 | DEI_Macedonia | Macedonia |
Epeiros Thessalia Makedonia |
Thessalikoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Levies)
Thessalikoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Macedonikoi Euzonoi
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Peltasts)
Macedonikoi Phalangitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Pikemen)
Thessalikoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_36_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Molossoi Kyon
(AOR_36_Molossian_Hounds)
Hippeis Thessalikoi
(AOR_36_Thessalian_Cavalry) |
33 | DEI_Numidia | Numidia |
Atlas Mauretania Tingitana Militiana Cirtensis Gaetulia Numidia |
Parasim Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Cavalry)
Mitnag'him Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Javelinmen)
Qala'im Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Slingers) |
34 | DEI_Mesopotamia | Mesopotamia |
Meshan Babirus Osroene Athura |
Shipri Tukul
(AOR_22_Babylonian_Spears)
Thanvare Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Archers)
Gund-i Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Levies)
Erin-mesh Uriki
(AOR_33_akkadian_elite_guards) |
35 | DEI_Provence | Provincia |
Provincia Narbonensis Tolosa |
Lugoae Vocontae
(AOR_11_Celtic_Levies)
Vocontae Epos
(AOR_11_Celtic_Light_Cavalry)
Keltohellenikoi Thorakitai
(AOR_11_Celto_Hellenic_Infantry)
Massaloi Pantodapoi
(AOR_11_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Massaloi Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Hoplites)
Massaloi Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Thorax_Hoplites) |
36 | DEI_Parthia | Parthia |
Parthava Astauene Traxiane Varkana |
Yancai Uaezdaettae
(AOR_22_Alan_Noble_Cav)
Asavaran-i Zrehbaran
(AOR_24_Parthian_Cataphracts)
Shivatir-i Pahlavanig
(AOR_24_Parthian_Horse_Archers)
Gund-i Nizagan
(AOR_24_Parthian_Levies) |
37 | DEI_Brit_North | Caledonia et Hibernia |
Caledonia Hibernia Brigantia |
Pictone Lugoae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Levies)
Balroae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Skirmishers)
Pictone Neitos
(AOR_1_Pictone_Painted_Swordsmen) |
38 | DEI_Alps | Alps |
Alcimoennis Raetia Noricum Helvetia |
Noricene Lugoae
(AOR_7_Alpine_Levies)
Appea Gaedotos
(AOR_7_Alpine_Phalanx)
Kluddacorii
(AOR_7_Alpine_Swordsmen) |
39 | DEI_Sicily | Sicilia |
Akragas Panormos Sirako |
Gastraphetes
(AOR_10_Crossbows)
Kestrosphendones
(AOR_10_Dart_Slingers)
Sikeliotai Pantodapoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Sikeliotai Pezoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Marines)
Sikelioi Milites
(AOR_10_Italian_Levies)
Sikelioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_10_Italian_Slingers)
Pezoi Brettioi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Bruttian_Infantry)
Aichmetai Leukanoi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Lucanian_Light_Infantry) |
40 | DEI_Thrace | Thrace |
Byzantion Dardania Moesia Thrake |
Agrianoi Pelekophoroi
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Assault_Infantry)
Agrianoi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Axemen)
Krobyzoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_38_krobyzi_spearmen)
Maedi Peltastai
(AOR_38_maedi_peltastai)
Cordinau Orca
(AOR_38_Scordisci_Elite_Infantry)
Galathraikes
(AOR_38_Thrace_Gallo_Thracian_Warriors)
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Thracian_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Pezoi
(AOR_38_Thracian_Warriors)
Thyni Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_38_thyni_romphaiaphoroi) |
|
|
|
Attica
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Creta
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Achaia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Ta-Mehu
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Ta-Shemau
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Ta-Ament
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Ta-Abt
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Ityopya
Aksum (Imperator Augustus)
Ethiopia
Aksum (Imperator Augustus)
Ethiopia
Kush
Medewi (Imperator Augustus)
Ethiopia
Medewi (Imperator Augustus)
Ethiopia
Medjay
Blemmyai (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Blemmyai (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Zeugitana
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Byzacium
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Tripolis
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Syrthim
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Aquitania
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Gergovia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Pictavis
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Himyar
Mamlakat Himyar (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Mamlakat Himyar (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Maka
Mascat (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Mascat (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Saba
Mamlakatin Saba (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Mamlakatin Saba (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Kedar
Qidri (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Qidri (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Hagar
Hagar (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Hagar (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Yathrib
Ma'in (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Ma'in (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Transcaspia
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Haraiva
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Margus
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Tsopk
Katpatuka (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Katpatuka (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Hayk
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Turuberan
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Korchayk
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Lydia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Mysia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Phrygia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Rhodos
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Tocharia
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paropamisadai
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Baeturia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Turdetania
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Carpetania
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Silva Carbonaria
Belgae (Imperator Augustus)
Belgium
Belgae (Imperator Augustus)
Belgium
Treverorum
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Belgium
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Belgium
Pontos
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Bithynia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Paphlagonia
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Riza
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Tauris
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Sindike
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Maiotia
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Britannia Superior
Iceni (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Iceni (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Dumnonia
Dumnonii (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Dumnonii (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Demetia
Demetae (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Demetae (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Britannia Inferior
Corieltauvi (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Corieltauvi (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Eremos Karmania
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Karmania
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Ardhan
Ardhan (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes高加索地方辅助部队
Ardhan (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes高加索地方辅助部队
Kartli
Kartli (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes高加索地方辅助部队
Kartli (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes高加索地方辅助部队
Kolkheti
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes高加索地方辅助部队
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes高加索地方辅助部队
Xvarazm
Daha (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Daha (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Usturt
Daha (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Daha (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Liguria
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Insubria
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Venetia et Histria
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Corsica
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Corsica et Sardinia
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Corsica et Sardinia
Sardinia
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Corsica et Sardinia
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Corsica et Sardinia
Dacia Inferior
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Bastarnia
Bastarnoz (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Bastarnoz (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Dacia Malvensis
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Zarmizegetusa
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Galatia
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Lykaonia
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Katpatuka
Katpatuka (Imperator Augustus)
Cappadocia
Katpatuka (Imperator Augustus)
Cappadocia
Pamphylia
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Lugdunensis
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Lutetia
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Aremorica
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Iuliobana
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Rambakia
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Zranka
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Maka
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Bagacum
Belgae (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Belgae (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Germania Superior
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Silva Nigra
Markamannoz (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Markamannoz (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Hercynia Silva
Kwadoz (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Kwadoz (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Luna Silva
Boii (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Boii (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Baleareis
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Bastetania
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Celtiberia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Edetania
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Illyria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Liburnia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Dalmatia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Campania
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Apulia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Bruttium
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Yehuda
Iudea (Imperator Augustus)
Judea
Iudea (Imperator Augustus)
Judea
Kypros
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Phoinike
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Picenum
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Tuscia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Samnium
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Latium
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Siwa
Nasamones (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Nasamones (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Oases
Nasamones (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Nasamones (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Kyrenaike
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Marmarike
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Silesia
Arii (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Arii (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Leda
Helisii (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Helisii (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Baug
Buri (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Buri (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Chronos
Nahanarvali (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Nahanarvali (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Celtica
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Lusitania
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Epeiros
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Thessalia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Makedonia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Frisia
Freisias (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Freisias (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Cimbria
Kimbroz (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Kimbroz (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Silva Bacenis
Heruskoz (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Heruskoz (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Atlas
Gaetuli (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Gaetuli (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Mauretania
Mauri (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Mauri (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Tingitana
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Rhagau
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Mada
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Atropatkan
Atropatkan (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Atropatkan (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Phraaspa
Atropatkan (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Atropatkan (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Meshan
Meshan (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Meshan (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Babirus
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Osroene
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Athura
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Havilah
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Lihyan
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Iordan
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Provincia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Narbonensis
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Tolosa
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Militiana
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Cirtensis
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Gaetulia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Numidia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Eremos Syria
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Palmyra
Palmyra (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Palmyra (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Transdanubia
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Pannonia Superior
Breuci (Imperator Augustus)
Breuci (Imperator Augustus)
Pannonia Inferior
Scordisci (Imperator Augustus)
Scordisci (Imperator Augustus)
Parthava
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Astauene
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Traxiane
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Varkana
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Lyan
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Parsa
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Elam
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Tidamensi
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Garama
Igharimen (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Igharimen (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Caledonia
Kaledonoi (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Kaledonoi (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Hibernia
Iweriu (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Iweriu (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Brigantia
Brigantes (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Brigantes (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Alcimoennis
Vindelici (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Vindelici (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Raetia
Raeti (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Raeti (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Noricum
Nori (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Nori (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Helvetia
Helvetii (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Helvetii (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Danu Apara
Rauxsa-alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Rauxsa-alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Oium
Iazyges (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Iazyges (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Gerrhos
Rauxsa-alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Rauxsa-alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Scythia
Alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Didoya
Aorsoi (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Aorsoi (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Turan
Iastae (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Iastae (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Zyx
Siraces (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Siraces (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Akragas
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Panormos
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Sirako
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Suebia
Semnonoz (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Semnonoz (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Vistula
Gutones (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Gutones (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Ascaucalis
Helveconae (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Helveconae (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Rugia
Rugoz (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Rugoz (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Syria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Kommagene
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Kilikia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Aram
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Cantabria
Cantabri (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Cantabri (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Gallaecia
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Tarraconensis
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Terra Incognita
Byzantion
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Dardania
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Moesia
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Thrake
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Transoxania
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Suguda
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria