Campaign Map
No. | Unit Resources | Name | Regions | Auxiliary Units |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEI_Egypt | Aegyptos |
Миос-Гормос Мемфис Александрия Фивы |
Machimoi Toxotai
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Archers)
Machimoi Hippeis
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Cavalry)
Machimoi
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Levies) |
2 | DEI_Africa | Africa |
Тапсус Макомадес Лептис-Магна Карфаген |
Dorkim Lybim Kbedim
(AOR_15_Late_Libyan_Infantry)
Parasim Lebiponnim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Cavalry)
Dorkim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Infantry)
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Javelinmen)
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Levies) |
3 | DEI_Ethiopia | Ethiopia |
Аксум Мероэ Птолемаида-Ферон |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_18_African_Elephants)
Aithiopikoi Pelekuphoroi
(AOR_18_axum_nobles)
Blemmyai Toxotai
(AOR_18_blemmyes_archers)
Aithiopikoi Hippakontistai
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Horse_Skirmishers)
Hanatim Kushim
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Levies)
Eklektoi Aithiopikoi
(AOR_18_ethiopian_shock_infantry)
Mistophoroi Kushitoi
(AOR_18_kushite_tribal_warriors)
Meroi Toxotai
(AOR_18_meroe_archers)
Meroi Aichmetai
(AOR_18_meroe_spearmen)
Aithiopikoi Toxotai
(AOR_18_Nubian_Archers) |
4 | DEI_Gaul | Gaul |
Бурдигала Немесс Лемонум Намнет Бибракта Ценабум |
Corio Cunos Vidios
(AOR_3_Celtic_Savage_Dogs)
Aeudi Lugoae
(AOR_3_Gallic_Levies)
Leuce Epos
(AOR_3_Gallic_Light_Cavalry)
Gaelaiche
(AOR_3_Gallic_Medium_Spearmen)
Aeudi Gaeroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Skirmishers)
Bataroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Swordsmen) |
5 | DEI_Arabia | Arabia |
Эвдемон Маас-Гат Мариб Герра Адуммату Ясриб Хармута Петра Хегра |
Arabioi Katadromeis
(AOR_20_arabian_auxiliaries)
Ana-Arabim Kamelarios
(AOR_20_Arabian_Camel_Archers) |
6 | Auxilia_local_Gedrosia_Arachosia_Bactria_Aria | Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, Арии |
Александрия-Арахосия Каписена Артакоана Фрада Мерв Бактра Евкратидея Пура Орея |
Thureophoroi Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_medium_inf)
Peltastai Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_peltasts)
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_23_Indian_War_Elephants)
Taxilan Agema
(AOR_23_iranian_heavy_cav)
Kamboja Asvaka Ksatriya
(AOR_23_iranian_light_cav) |
7 | DEI_Eastern | Eastern Provinces |
Александрия-Арахосия Каписена Артакоана Фрада Мерв Бам Гармозия Пура Орея Газака Экбатана Рага Сузы Гор Персеполь |
Thanvare Payahdag
(AOR_23_Persian_Archers)
Khuveshavagan
(AOR_23_Persian_Cavalry)
Gund-i Palta
(AOR_23_Persian_Levies) |
8 | DEI_Armenia | Armenia |
Армавир Тушпа Арсамосата |
Armenikoi Toxotai
(AOR_25_Armenian_Archers)
Armenikoi Epistratoi Doriphoroi
(AOR_25_Armenian_Levies) |
9 | DEI_Asia | Asia |
Эфес Пергам Пессинунт |
Ephesoi Phalangitai
(AOR_33_Ephesian_Pikemen)
Kares Pezoi
(AOR_33_Karian_Axemen)
Mysoi Sphendonetai
(AOR_33_Mysian_Slingers)
Phrygioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_33_Phrygian_Levies) |
10 | DEI_Rhodes | Rhodos |
Родос |
Rhodioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_42_Rhodian_Slingers) |
11 | DEI_Bactria | Baktria |
Бактра Евкратидея Бухара Мараканда |
Thanvare Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Archer_Spearmen)
Tabargan Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Axemen)
Savar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Camels)
Zubindar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Javelinmen)
Baktrioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_26_Baktrian_Levies)
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_26_Indian_War_Elephants_Bactria)
Jamsya Yukhuna Duna Purma
(AOR_26_Yuezhi_Archers) |
12 | DEI_Spain_South | Southern Iberia |
Картуба Гадира Карт-Хадашт Нуманция Арсе |
Curisi
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Cavalry)
Iberi Milites
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Levies)
Loricati Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Loricati)
Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Scutarii)
Iberi Funditores
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Slingers) |
13 | DEI_Belgium | Belgium |
Августа-Треверорум Неметоценна |
Remi Mairepos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Heavy_Cavalry)
Sotaroas Argos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Hunters)
Eburonae Lugoae
(AOR_4_Belgae_Levies)
Batacorii
(AOR_4_Belgae_Spearmen) |
14 | DEI_Pontus | Pontus |
Никомедия Синопа Амасия Трапезунд |
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_29_Cappadocian_Lancers)
Chalyboi Doryphoroi
(AOR_29_chalybes_spearmen)
Paphlagonikoi Hippeis
(AOR_29_Paphlagonian_Cavalry)
Phrygioi Sagarisphoroi
(AOR_29_phrygian_axemen)
Pontikoi Toxotai
(AOR_29_Pontic_Archers)
Pontikoi Haploi
(AOR_29_Pontic_Levies) |
15 | DEI_Bosporus | Bosporus |
Танаис Фанагория Пантикапей |
Albanoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_28_Protoslav_Levies)
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Archers)
Skythioi Kataikoi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Foot_Archers)
Skythioi Hoplitai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Hoplites)
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Horse_Archers)
Skythioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Skirmishers)
Skythioi Pezoi
(AOR_28_Scythian_Warriors)
Thrakioi Basilikoi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Heavy_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_28_Thracian_Warriors) |
16 | DEI_Brit_South | Britannia |
Эборак Камулодун Моридунон Иска |
Corio Runo
(AOR_2_Britannic_Ambushers)
Corio Telamon
(AOR_2_Briton_Slingers)
Calawre
(AOR_2_Casse_Champions)
Myrcharn
(AOR_2_Casse_Light_Cavalry)
Silurae Birnai
(AOR_2_Siluri_Warband) |
17 | DEI_Brit_North | Caledonia et Hibernia |
Элдон Евлана |
Pictone Lugoae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Levies)
Balroae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Skirmishers)
Pictone Neitos
(AOR_1_Pictone_Painted_Swordsmen) |
18 | DEI_Balearic | Balearic Isles |
Ибоссим |
Baleares Milites
(AOR_41_Balearic_Levies)
Baleares Funditores
(AOR_41_Balearic_Slingers) |
19 | Auxilia_Caucasia | Ополчение Кавказа |
Габала Фасис Мцхета |
Kovkasi Lernain Netadzik
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Archers)
Kavakaza Sparabara
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Levies)
Kartveli Dashnit Meombrebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Medium_Swordmen)
Kartvelebi Dashna-Mebrdzolebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Sword) |
20 | DEI_Steppes | Steppes |
Габала Фасис Мцхета Кят Амул Солоха Семендер Ольвия Сиракена Гелон Сарай Актау |
Roxolanoi Xistophoroi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Lancers)
Roxolanoi Haploi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Levies)
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Archers)
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Horse_Archers) |
21 | Auxilia_Saka | Сакские союзники |
Кят Амул |
Paya Hinam Dunai Purma
(AOR_27_Subeshi_Archers) |
22 | DEI_Cilicia | Cilicia |
Тарсус Саламин Сиде |
Kilikioi Haploi
(AOR_32_Cilician_Levies)
Kilikioi Peltastai
(AOR_32_Cilician_Peltasts)
Kypros Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_32_Cypriot_Light_Hoplites) |
23 | DEI_Italy_North | Northern Italia |
Медиолан Генуя Патавий |
Liguriae Epos
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry)
Lugoae Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Levies)
Gaeroas Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Skirmishers)
Gaemile Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen)
Canes Bellici
(AOR_8_Roman_War_Dogs) |
24 | Auxilia_Italian | Италийские союзники |
Алалия Каралис Вольтерра Рим Ариминум Неаполис Косентия Брундизий |
Equites Campaniae
(AOR_9_Campanian_Cav) |
25 | DEI_Corsica | Corsica et Sardinia |
Алалия Каралис |
Mishteret Izrahim
(AOR_40_Corsican_Coastal_Levies)
Pelliti Velites
(AOR_40_corsican_javeliners)
Kasatim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Archers)
Dorkim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Levies) |
26 | DEI_Dacia | Dacia |
Петродава Мальва Сармизегетуза |
Daki Drepanephoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Falxmen)
Daki Epistratoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Levies) |
27 | DEI_Cappadocia | Cappadocia |
Мазака Самосата Иконий |
Kappadokioi Kyon
(AOR_31_Anatolian_Mountain_Dogs)
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Lancers)
Kappadokioi Haploi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Levies)
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_31_Galatian_Levies)
Galatai Epos
(AOR_31_Galatian_Light_Cavalry)
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_31_Galatian_Swordsmen) |
28 | DEI_Galatia | Galatia |
Анкира |
Cladio Argos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Chosen_Swordsmen)
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_30_Galatian_Levies)
Galatai Epos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Light_Cavalry)
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_30_Galatian_Swordsmen)
Curoas
(AOR_30_Galatian_Warriors) |
29 | DEI_German | Germania |
Багакум Весонтио Флев Тулифурд Убурсис Аскаукалис Алабу Лупфурд Земли ругов |
Reidonez
(AOR_5_Germanic_Cavalry)
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry)
Skutjanz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunters)
Jagon Hund
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunting_Dogs)
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_5_Germanic_Levies)
Herunautoz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Swordsmen) |
30 | DEI_Greece | Greece |
Афины Спарта |
Athenai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Hoplites)
Athenai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Thorax_Hoplites)
Korinthoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Levies)
Korinthoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Korinthoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_35_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Skiritai Peltastai
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Peltasts)
Skiritai Machairaphoroi
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Swordsmen)
Spartiatai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Hoplites)
Spartiatai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Thorax_Hoplites) |
31 | DEI_Crete | Crete |
Иерапитна |
Kretai Toxotai
(AOR_34_Cretan_Archers)
Kretai Haploi
(AOR_34_Cretan_Levies) |
32 | DEI_German_South | Hercynia |
Касургис Истр Белз Будоргис |
Skutjanz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Hunters)
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_6_Germanic_Levies)
Herunautoz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Swordsmen) |
33 | DEI_Illyria | Illyria |
Дельминий Эпидамн Ядер |
Dardanioi Sicaphoroi
(AOR_37_dardanioi_sicabearers)
Illyrioi Grosphomachoi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Coastal_Levies)
Illyrioi Hoplitai
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Hoplites)
Illyrioi Hippeis
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Light_Cavalry)
Illyrioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Thureos_Spears) |
34 | DEI_Italy | Italia |
Вольтерра Рим Ариминум Неаполис |
Kampanioi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_Campanian_Hoplites)
Ensiferi Italici Reformati
(AOR_9_Italian_Late_Swordsmen)
Italici Milites
(AOR_9_Italian_Levies)
Ensiferi Italici
(AOR_9_Italian_Swordsmen)
Taurisci Securiferi
(AOR_9_Italy_Taurisci_Axemen)
Leukanoi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_lucanian_hoplites)
Mamertinoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_9_Mamertine_Spearmen) |
35 | DEI_Libya | Libya |
Кирена Паретоний Аугила Амоний Цидам Гарама |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_16_African_Elephants)
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Javelinmen)
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Levies)
Malhamit Kalb
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Hounds)
Dorkim Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Levies)
Qala'im Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Slingers) |
36 | DEI_Spain_North | Northern Iberia |
Эбора Олисипо Бригантий Арацилл Тарракон |
Clona Tekonac
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen)
Milites Ilergetum
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Illergetan_Soldiers)
Gestikapoinann
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Levies)
Ambakaro Epones
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry)
Scortamareva
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen)
Clona Gosnasio
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Skirmishers) |
37 | DEI_Macedonia | Macedonia |
Аполлония Пелла Ларисса |
Thessalikoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Levies)
Thessalikoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Macedonikoi Euzonoi
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Peltasts)
Macedonikoi Phalangitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Pikemen)
Thessalikoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_36_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Molossoi Kyon
(AOR_36_Molossian_Hounds)
Hippeis Thessalikoi
(AOR_36_Thessalian_Cavalry) |
38 | DEI_Sicily | Sicilia |
Косентия Лилибей Сиракузы |
Gastraphetes
(AOR_10_Crossbows)
Kestrosphendones
(AOR_10_Dart_Slingers)
Sikeliotai Pantodapoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Sikeliotai Pezoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Marines)
Sikelioi Milites
(AOR_10_Italian_Levies)
Sikelioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_10_Italian_Slingers)
Pezoi Brettioi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Bruttian_Infantry)
Aichmetai Leukanoi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Lucanian_Light_Infantry) |
39 | DEI_Brundisium | Brundisium |
Брундизий |
Tarantinoi Pantodapoi
(AOR_44_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Tarantinoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_44_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Tarantinoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_44_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Tarantinoi Hippeis
(AOR_44_Tarantine_Cav)
Tarantinoi Leukaspidai
(AOR_44_Tarantine_White_Shield_Pike)
Apulii Extraordinarii
(AOR_9_Apulian_Infantry) |
40 | DEI_Numidia | Numidia |
Мигдол Диммиди Иол Тингис |
Parasim Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Cavalry)
Mitnag'him Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Javelinmen)
Qala'im Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Slingers) |
41 | DEI_Mesopotamia | Mesopotamia |
Хатра Селевкия Харакс Эдесса |
Shipri Tukul
(AOR_22_Babylonian_Spears)
Thanvare Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Archers)
Gund-i Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Levies)
Erin-mesh Uriki
(AOR_33_akkadian_elite_guards) |
42 | DEI_Judea | Judea |
Иерусалим |
Ioudaioi Taxeis
(AOR_19_Jewish_Levies)
Ioudaioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_19_Jewish_Slingers)
Judaioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_19_judean_thureophoroi) |
43 | DEI_Alps | Alps |
Сингидун Сегестика Ак-Инк Октодур Норея Кория |
Noricene Lugoae
(AOR_7_Alpine_Levies)
Appea Gaedotos
(AOR_7_Alpine_Phalanx)
Kluddacorii
(AOR_7_Alpine_Swordsmen) |
44 | DEI_Parthia | Parthia |
Ниса Задракарта Гекатомпил Сусия |
Yancai Uaezdaettae
(AOR_22_Alan_Noble_Cav)
Asavaran-i Zrehbaran
(AOR_24_Parthian_Cataphracts)
Shivatir-i Pahlavanig
(AOR_24_Parthian_Horse_Archers)
Gund-i Nizagan
(AOR_24_Parthian_Levies) |
45 | DEI_Provence | Provincia |
Толоса Массалия |
Lugoae Vocontae
(AOR_11_Celtic_Levies)
Vocontae Epos
(AOR_11_Celtic_Light_Cavalry)
Keltohellenikoi Thorakitai
(AOR_11_Celto_Hellenic_Infantry)
Massaloi Pantodapoi
(AOR_11_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Massaloi Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Hoplites)
Massaloi Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Thorax_Hoplites) |
46 | DEI_Sarmatia | Sarmatia |
Монс-Региус Галич Тур |
Voinu
(AOR_43_Baltic_Levies)
Sauromatae Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Archers)
Sauromatae Uaezdaettae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Cataphracts)
Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Horse_Archers)
Vadasz Spako
(AOR_43_Steppe_Hunting_Dogs) |
47 | DEI_Cimbri |
Алабу |
||
48 | DEI_Syria | Syria |
Пальмира Дура-Европос Тир Антиохия |
Toxotai Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Heavy_Archers)
Pantodapoi Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Levies)
Elephantes Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_War_Elephants) |
49 | DEI_Thrace | Thrace |
Анфея Несс Одессос Пульпудева |
Agrianoi Pelekophoroi
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Assault_Infantry)
Agrianoi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Axemen)
Krobyzoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_38_krobyzi_spearmen)
Maedi Peltastai
(AOR_38_maedi_peltastai)
Cordinau Orca
(AOR_38_Scordisci_Elite_Infantry)
Galathraikes
(AOR_38_Thrace_Gallo_Thracian_Warriors)
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Thracian_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Pezoi
(AOR_38_Thracian_Warriors)
Thyni Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_38_thyni_romphaiaphoroi) |
|
|
|
Миос-Гормос
Египет
Aegyptos
Египет
Aegyptos
Мемфис
Египет
Aegyptos
Египет
Aegyptos
Александрия
Египет
Aegyptos
Египет
Aegyptos
Фивы
Египет
Aegyptos
Египет
Aegyptos
Тапсус
Карфаген
Africa
Карфаген
Africa
Макомадес
Карфаген
Africa
Карфаген
Africa
Лептис-Магна
Карфаген
Africa
Карфаген
Africa
Карфаген
Карфаген
Africa
Карфаген
Africa
Аксум
Аксум
Ethiopia
Аксум
Ethiopia
Мероэ
Мероэ
Ethiopia
Мероэ
Ethiopia
Птолемаида-Ферон
Блеммии
Ethiopia
Блеммии
Ethiopia
Бурдигала
Вибиски
Gaul
Вибиски
Gaul
Немесс
Арверны
Gaul
Арверны
Gaul
Лемонум
Пиктоны
Gaul
Пиктоны
Gaul
Эвдемон
Химьяр
Arabia
Химьяр
Arabia
Маас-Гат
Маскат
Arabia
Маскат
Arabia
Мариб
Саба
Arabia
Саба
Arabia
Герра
Герея
Arabia
Герея
Arabia
Адуммату
Кедар
Arabia
Кедар
Arabia
Ясриб
Майн
Arabia
Майн
Arabia
Александрия-Арахосия
Арахосия
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Арахосия
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Каписена
Арахосия
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Арахосия
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Артакоана
Ария
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Ария
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Фрада
Сагартия
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Сагартия
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Мерв
Ария
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Ария
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Армавир
Армения
Armenia
Армения
Armenia
Тушпа
Армения
Armenia
Армения
Armenia
Арсамосата
Армения
Armenia
Армения
Armenia
Эфес
Сарды
Asia
Сарды
Asia
Пергам
Пергам
Asia
Пергам
Asia
Пессинунт
Сарды
Asia
Сарды
Asia
Родос
Родос
Rhodos
Родос
Rhodos
Бактра
Бактрия
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииBaktria
Бактрия
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииBaktria
Евкратидея
Бактрия
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииBaktria
Бактрия
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииBaktria
Картуба
Турдетаны
Southern Iberia
Турдетаны
Southern Iberia
Гадира
Карфаген
Southern Iberia
Карфаген
Southern Iberia
Августа-Треверорум
Треверы
Belgium
Треверы
Belgium
Неметоценна
Атребаты
Belgium
Атребаты
Belgium
Никомедия
Вифиния
Pontus
Вифиния
Pontus
Синопа
Понт
Pontus
Понт
Pontus
Амасия
Понт
Pontus
Понт
Pontus
Трапезунд
Трапезунд
Pontus
Трапезунд
Pontus
Танаис
Киммерия
Bosporus
Киммерия
Bosporus
Фанагория
Киммерия
Bosporus
Киммерия
Bosporus
Пантикапей
Киммерия
Bosporus
Киммерия
Bosporus
Эборак
Бриганты
Britannia
Бриганты
Britannia
Камулодун
Ицены
Britannia
Ицены
Britannia
Моридунон
Деметы
Britannia
Деметы
Britannia
Иска
Думноны
Britannia
Думноны
Britannia
Элдон
Каледонцы
Caledonia et Hibernia
Каледонцы
Caledonia et Hibernia
Евлана
Эвланы
Caledonia et Hibernia
Эвланы
Caledonia et Hibernia
Бам
Сагартия
Eastern Provinces
Сагартия
Eastern Provinces
Гармозия
Дрангиана
Eastern Provinces
Дрангиана
Eastern Provinces
Ибоссим
Карфаген
Balearic Isles
Карфаген
Balearic Isles
Карт-Хадашт
Карфаген
Southern Iberia
Карфаген
Southern Iberia
Нуманция
Ареваки
Southern Iberia
Ареваки
Southern Iberia
Арсе
Эдетаны
Southern Iberia
Эдетаны
Southern Iberia
Габала
Ардахан
Ополчение КавказаSteppes
Ардахан
Ополчение КавказаSteppes
Фасис
Колхида
Ополчение КавказаSteppes
Колхида
Ополчение КавказаSteppes
Мцхета
Картли
Ополчение КавказаSteppes
Картли
Ополчение КавказаSteppes
Намнет
Намнеты
Gaul
Намнеты
Gaul
Бибракта
Эдуи
Gaul
Эдуи
Gaul
Ценабум
Карнуты
Gaul
Карнуты
Gaul
Кят
Хорасмийцы
Сакские союзникиSteppes
Хорасмийцы
Сакские союзникиSteppes
Амул
Дахи
Сакские союзникиSteppes
Дахи
Сакские союзникиSteppes
Тарсус
Селевкиды
Cilicia
Селевкиды
Cilicia
Саламин
Кипр
Cilicia
Кипр
Cilicia
Сиде
Кипр
Cilicia
Кипр
Cilicia
Медиолан
Инсубры
Northern Italia
Инсубры
Northern Italia
Генуя
Лигурия
Northern Italia
Лигурия
Northern Italia
Патавий
Венеты
Northern Italia
Венеты
Northern Italia
Алалия
Карфаген
Италийские союзникиCorsica et Sardinia
Карфаген
Италийские союзникиCorsica et Sardinia
Каралис
Карфаген
Италийские союзникиCorsica et Sardinia
Карфаген
Италийские союзникиCorsica et Sardinia
Петродава
Бастарны
Dacia
Бастарны
Dacia
Мальва
Геты
Dacia
Геты
Dacia
Сармизегетуза
Апулы
Dacia
Апулы
Dacia
Мазака
Каппадокия
Cappadocia
Каппадокия
Cappadocia
Самосата
Каппадокия
Cappadocia
Каппадокия
Cappadocia
Анкира
Галатия
Galatia
Галатия
Galatia
Иконий
Сарды
Cappadocia
Сарды
Cappadocia
Пура
Дрангиана
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Дрангиана
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Орея
Дрангиана
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Дрангиана
Ополчение Гедрозии, Арахосии, Бактии, АрииEastern Provinces
Багакум
Нервии
Germania
Нервии
Germania
Весонтио
Секваны
Germania
Секваны
Germania
Афины
Афины
Greece
Афины
Greece
Иерапитна
Кносс
Crete
Кносс
Crete
Спарта
Спарта
Greece
Спарта
Greece
Касургис
Бойи
Hercynia
Бойи
Hercynia
Истр
Бойи
Hercynia
Бойи
Hercynia
Дельминий
Даорсы
Illyria
Даорсы
Illyria
Эпидамн
Ардиеи
Illyria
Ардиеи
Illyria
Ядер
Далматы
Illyria
Далматы
Illyria
Вольтерра
Рим
Италийские союзникиItalia
Рим
Италийские союзникиItalia
Рим
Рим
Италийские союзникиItalia
Рим
Италийские союзникиItalia
Ариминум
Рим
Италийские союзникиItalia
Рим
Италийские союзникиItalia
Неаполис
Рим
Италийские союзникиItalia
Рим
Италийские союзникиItalia
Кирена
Египет
Libya
Египет
Libya
Паретоний
Египет
Libya
Египет
Libya
Аугила
Насамоны
Libya
Насамоны
Libya
Амоний
Египет
Libya
Египет
Libya
Эбора
Кельтики
Northern Iberia
Кельтики
Northern Iberia
Олисипо
Лузитаны
Northern Iberia
Лузитаны
Northern Iberia
Аполлония
Эпир
Macedonia
Эпир
Macedonia
Пелла
Македония
Macedonia
Македония
Macedonia
Ларисса
Эпир
Macedonia
Эпир
Macedonia
Флев
Фризы
Germania
Фризы
Germania
Тулифурд
Херуски
Germania
Херуски
Germania
Убурсис
Маркоманны
Germania
Маркоманны
Germania
Косентия
Рим
Италийские союзникиSicilia
Рим
Италийские союзникиSicilia
Брундизий
Рим
Италийские союзникиBrundisium
Рим
Италийские союзникиBrundisium
Лилибей
Карфаген
Sicilia
Карфаген
Sicilia
Сиракузы
Сиракузы
Sicilia
Сиракузы
Sicilia
Мигдол
Гетулы
Numidia
Гетулы
Numidia
Диммиди
Масесилы
Numidia
Масесилы
Numidia
Иол
Масесилы
Numidia
Масесилы
Numidia
Тингис
Карфаген
Numidia
Карфаген
Numidia
Газака
Мидия Атропатена
Eastern Provinces
Мидия Атропатена
Eastern Provinces
Экбатана
Мидия Атропатена
Eastern Provinces
Мидия Атропатена
Eastern Provinces
Рага
Персия
Eastern Provinces
Персия
Eastern Provinces
Хатра
Селевкиды
Mesopotamia
Селевкиды
Mesopotamia
Селевкия
Селевкиды
Mesopotamia
Селевкиды
Mesopotamia
Харакс
Селевкиды
Mesopotamia
Селевкиды
Mesopotamia
Эдесса
Селевкиды
Mesopotamia
Селевкиды
Mesopotamia
Хармута
Набатея
Arabia
Набатея
Arabia
Иерусалим
Египет
Judea
Египет
Judea
Петра
Египет
Arabia
Египет
Arabia
Хегра
Набатея
Arabia
Набатея
Arabia
Сингидун
Скордиски
Alps
Скордиски
Alps
Сегестика
Бревки
Alps
Бревки
Alps
Ак-Инк
Арависки
Alps
Арависки
Alps
Ниса
Парфия
Parthia
Парфия
Parthia
Задракарта
Партава
Parthia
Партава
Parthia
Гекатомпил
Партава
Parthia
Партава
Parthia
Сусия
Партава
Parthia
Партава
Parthia
Сузы
Персия
Eastern Provinces
Персия
Eastern Provinces
Гор
Персия
Eastern Provinces
Персия
Eastern Provinces
Персеполь
Персия
Eastern Provinces
Персия
Eastern Provinces
Цидам
Гарамантида
Libya
Гарамантида
Libya
Гарама
Гарамантида
Libya
Гарамантида
Libya
Солоха
Царские скифы
Steppes
Царские скифы
Steppes
Семендер
Аорсы
Steppes
Аорсы
Steppes
Ольвия
Катиары
Steppes
Катиары
Steppes
Сиракена
Сираки
Steppes
Сираки
Steppes
Толоса
Вольки
Provincia
Вольки
Provincia
Массалия
Массилия
Provincia
Массилия
Provincia
Октодур
Гельветы
Alps
Гельветы
Alps
Норея
Норик
Alps
Норик
Alps
Кория
Ретийцы
Alps
Ретийцы
Alps
Монс-Региус
Эсты
Sarmatia
Эсты
Sarmatia
Галич
Анарты
Sarmatia
Анарты
Sarmatia
Тур
Будины
Sarmatia
Будины
Sarmatia
Гелон
Роксоланы
Steppes
Роксоланы
Steppes
Сарай
Фиссагеты
Steppes
Фиссагеты
Steppes
Актау
Массагеты
Steppes
Массагеты
Steppes
Белз
Лугии
Hercynia
Лугии
Hercynia
Будоргис
Лугии
Hercynia
Лугии
Hercynia
Аскаукалис
Гутоны
Germania
Гутоны
Germania
Алабу
Кимвры
Germania
Кимвры
Germania
Лупфурд
Свебы
Germania
Свебы
Germania
Земли ругов
Ругии
Germania
Ругии
Germania
Пальмира
Селевкиды
Syria
Селевкиды
Syria
Дура-Европос
Селевкиды
Syria
Селевкиды
Syria
Тир
Селевкиды
Syria
Селевкиды
Syria
Антиохия
Селевкиды
Syria
Селевкиды
Syria
Бригантий
Галлеки
Northern Iberia
Галлеки
Northern Iberia
Арацилл
Кантабры
Northern Iberia
Кантабры
Northern Iberia
Тарракон
Коссетаны
Northern Iberia
Коссетаны
Northern Iberia
Terra Incognita
Анфея
Тила
Thrace
Тила
Thrace
Несс
Трибаллы
Thrace
Трибаллы
Thrace
Одессос
Одрисское царство
Thrace
Одрисское царство
Thrace
Пульпудева
Македония
Thrace
Македония
Thrace
Бухара
Бактрия
Baktria
Бактрия
Baktria
Мараканда
Бактрия
Baktria
Бактрия
Baktria