Strona główna / Divide et Impera / Macedońscy arystokraci / Macedońscy arystokraci Auxiliary Map / Northern Iberia
Campaign Map
Piechota do walki w zwarciu | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Unit | Sol. | Costom Cost | Recru. Cost | Unkeep Cost | Ship HP. | Ship Spd. | Msl. Dmg. | Rng. | Sht. /min | Amo. | Mle. Atk. | Mle. Dmg. | Chg. | Mle. Def. | Arm. | HP. | Mor. |
1 |
Piechota do walki w zwarciu / Piechota do walki w zwarciu / (AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen) Clona Tekonac (Asturian Axemen) The Astures and Cantabrii are groups of indigenous tribes with similar Celtic-influenced but distinctive cultures, well-known for their fierceness, lust for freedom, and indomitable character. |
|||||||||||||||||
300 | 797 | 797 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 70 | 6 | 20 | 40 | |||||||||
2 |
Piechota do walki w zwarciu / Piechota do walki w zwarciu / (AOR_12_North_Iberian_Illergetan_Soldiers) Milites Ilergetum (Illergetan Soldiers) These Iberians wear a helmet of typical Ilergetan design, with the characteristic neck guard, padded armour and large scutum adopted from the Gallic tribes across the Pyrenees. For weapons, they use javelins and a longsword, most likely imported from Gaul through the Greek colony of Emporion. Greek and Phoenician elements are also abundant in their culture, foreign motifs being common in their art. While not an elite contingent in the Ilergetan army, these troops are good quality. They are brave and relatively well-equipped, dependable line infantry. |
|||||||||||||||||
200 | 847 | 847 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 71 | 8 | 20 | 40 | |||||||||
Piechota miotająca | ||||||||||||||||||
No. | Unit | Sol. | Costom Cost | Recru. Cost | Unkeep Cost | Ship HP. | Ship Spd. | Msl. Dmg. | Rng. | Sht. /min | Amo. | Mle. Atk. | Mle. Dmg. | Chg. | Mle. Def. | Arm. | HP. | Mor. |
3 |
Piechota miotająca / Piechota miotająca / (AOR_12_North_Iberian_Skirmishers) Clona Gosnasio (Cantabrian Skirmishers) These warriors are the most poorly armed men of the northern Iberian Celts, and as such make up the bulk of the forces those tribes can field in a time of war. |
|||||||||||||||||
175 | 493 | 493 | 15 | 90 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 50 | 1 | 20 | 25 | |||||
Piechota z włóczniami | ||||||||||||||||||
No. | Unit | Sol. | Costom Cost | Recru. Cost | Unkeep Cost | Ship HP. | Ship Spd. | Msl. Dmg. | Rng. | Sht. /min | Amo. | Mle. Atk. | Mle. Dmg. | Chg. | Mle. Def. | Arm. | HP. | Mor. |
4 |
Piechota do walki w zwarciu / Piechota z włóczniami / (AOR_12_North_Iberian_Levies) Gestikapoinann (Asturian Levies) Gestikapoinann are equipped with light leather armour combined with a small bronze breastplate, a leather galea helmet, and a rather large shield that gives them their name. |
|||||||||||||||||
300 | 452 | 452 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 52 | 3 | 20 | 35 | |||||||||
5 |
Piechota do walki w zwarciu / Piechota z włóczniami / (AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen) Scortamareva (Lusitanian Medium Spearmen) These men are some of the most well-equipped and heavily armoured warriors the Lusitani can muster. |
|||||||||||||||||
200 | 765 | 765 | 24 | 9 | 11 | 70 | 10 | 20 | 45 | |||||||||
Jazda do walki w zwarciu | ||||||||||||||||||
No. | Unit | Sol. | Costom Cost | Recru. Cost | Unkeep Cost | Ship HP. | Ship Spd. | Msl. Dmg. | Rng. | Sht. /min | Amo. | Mle. Atk. | Mle. Dmg. | Chg. | Mle. Def. | Arm. | HP. | Mor. |
6 |
Jazda / Jazda do walki w zwarciu / (AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry) Ambakaro Epones (Lusitanian Medium Cavalry) Although not numerous in Lusitanian armies, these medium skirmishing cavalrymen are fundamentally valuable as scouts, using the agility and speed of their horses. |
|||||||||||||||||
100 | 1302 | 1302 | 32 | 11 | 20 | 34 | 6 | 20 | 35 |
|
|
|
Myos Hormos
Egipt
Aegyptos
Egipt
Aegyptos
Memphis
Egipt
Aegyptos
Egipt
Aegyptos
Alexandria
Egipt
Aegyptos
Egipt
Aegyptos
Diospolis
Egipt
Aegyptos
Egipt
Aegyptos
Thapsus
Kartagina
Africa
Kartagina
Africa
Macomades
Kartagina
Africa
Kartagina
Africa
Lepcis
Kartagina
Africa
Kartagina
Africa
Carthago
Kartagina
Africa
Kartagina
Africa
Aksum
Aksum
Ethiopia
Aksum
Ethiopia
Meroe
Meroe
Ethiopia
Meroe
Ethiopia
Ptolemais Theron
Blemmjowie
Ethiopia
Blemmjowie
Ethiopia
Burdigala
Wiwiskowie
Gaul
Wiwiskowie
Gaul
Nemossos
Arwernowie
Gaul
Arwernowie
Gaul
Lemonum
Piktonowie
Gaul
Piktonowie
Gaul
Eudaemon
Himjarytowie
Arabia
Himjarytowie
Arabia
Maas-gat
Maskat
Arabia
Maskat
Arabia
Marib
Saba
Arabia
Saba
Arabia
Gerrha
Gerrhea
Arabia
Gerrhea
Arabia
Adummatu
Kedarowie
Arabia
Kedarowie
Arabia
Yathrib
Ma'in
Arabia
Ma'in
Arabia
Alexandria Arachosia
Arachozja
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Arachozja
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Kapisene
Arachozja
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Arachozja
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Artacoana
Aria
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Aria
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Phrada
Sagartia
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Sagartia
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Merv
Aria
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Aria
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Armavir
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Tushpa
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Arsamosata
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Ephesus
Sardes
Asia
Sardes
Asia
Pergamon
Pergamon
Asia
Pergamon
Asia
Pessinus
Sardes
Asia
Sardes
Asia
Rhodos
Rodos
Rhodos
Rodos
Rhodos
Baktra
Baktria
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiBaktria
Baktria
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiBaktria
Eucratideia
Baktria
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiBaktria
Baktria
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiBaktria
Kartuba
Turdetanowie
Southern Iberia
Turdetanowie
Southern Iberia
Gadira
Kartagina
Southern Iberia
Kartagina
Southern Iberia
Treverorum
Trewerowie
Belgium
Trewerowie
Belgium
Nemetocenna
Atrebartowie
Belgium
Atrebartowie
Belgium
Nicomedia
Bitynia
Pontus
Bitynia
Pontus
Sinope
Pont
Pontus
Pont
Pontus
Amaseia
Pont
Pontus
Pont
Pontus
Trapezos
Trapezunt
Pontus
Trapezunt
Pontus
Tanais
Kimmeria
Bosporus
Kimmeria
Bosporus
Phanagoria
Kimmeria
Bosporus
Kimmeria
Bosporus
Panticapaeum
Kimmeria
Bosporus
Kimmeria
Bosporus
Eborakon
Brygantowie
Britannia
Brygantowie
Britannia
Camulodunum
Icenowie
Britannia
Icenowie
Britannia
Moridunon
Demetowie
Britannia
Demetowie
Britannia
Iska
Dumnonowie
Britannia
Dumnonowie
Britannia
Eildon
Kaledonowie
Caledonia et Hibernia
Kaledonowie
Caledonia et Hibernia
Eblana
Eblanowie
Caledonia et Hibernia
Eblanowie
Caledonia et Hibernia
Bam
Sagartia
Eastern Provinces
Sagartia
Eastern Provinces
Harmozja
Drangiana
Eastern Provinces
Drangiana
Eastern Provinces
Ibossim
Kartagina
Balearic Isles
Kartagina
Balearic Isles
Qart Hadasht
Kartagina
Southern Iberia
Kartagina
Southern Iberia
Numantia
Arewakowie
Southern Iberia
Arewakowie
Southern Iberia
Arse
Edetanowie
Southern Iberia
Edetanowie
Southern Iberia
Gabala
Ardhan
Kaukaskie lokalne oddziały pomocniczeSteppes
Ardhan
Kaukaskie lokalne oddziały pomocniczeSteppes
Phasis
Kolchida
Kaukaskie lokalne oddziały pomocniczeSteppes
Kolchida
Kaukaskie lokalne oddziały pomocniczeSteppes
Mtskheta
Kartliowie
Kaukaskie lokalne oddziały pomocniczeSteppes
Kartliowie
Kaukaskie lokalne oddziały pomocniczeSteppes
Namnetum
Namnetowie
Gaul
Namnetowie
Gaul
Bibracte
Eduowie
Gaul
Eduowie
Gaul
Cenabum
Karnutowie
Gaul
Karnutowie
Gaul
Kath
Chorasmowie
Sackie oddziały pomocniczeSteppes
Chorasmowie
Sackie oddziały pomocniczeSteppes
Amul
Dahowie
Sackie oddziały pomocniczeSteppes
Dahowie
Sackie oddziały pomocniczeSteppes
Tarsus
Seleucydzi
Cilicia
Seleucydzi
Cilicia
Salamis
Cypr
Cilicia
Cypr
Cilicia
Side
Cypr
Cilicia
Cypr
Cilicia
Medhlan
Insubrowie
Northern Italia
Insubrowie
Northern Italia
Genua
Liguria
Northern Italia
Liguria
Northern Italia
Patavium
Wenetowie
Northern Italia
Wenetowie
Northern Italia
Alalia
Kartagina
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeCorsica et Sardinia
Kartagina
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeCorsica et Sardinia
Karalis
Kartagina
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeCorsica et Sardinia
Kartagina
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeCorsica et Sardinia
Petrodava
Bastarnowie
Dacia
Bastarnowie
Dacia
Malva
Getowie
Dacia
Getowie
Dacia
Zarmizegetusa
Apulijczycy
Dacia
Apulijczycy
Dacia
Mazaca
Kapadocja
Cappadocia
Kapadocja
Cappadocia
Samosata
Kapadocja
Cappadocia
Kapadocja
Cappadocia
Ancyra
Galacja
Galatia
Galacja
Galatia
Iconium
Sardes
Cappadocia
Sardes
Cappadocia
Pura
Drangiana
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Drangiana
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Oraea
Drangiana
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Drangiana
Lokalne oddziały pomocnicze z Gedrozji, Arachozji, Baktrii, AriiEastern Provinces
Bagacum
Nerwiowie
Germania
Nerwiowie
Germania
Vesontio
Sekwanowie
Germania
Sekwanowie
Germania
Athenai
Ateny
Greece
Ateny
Greece
Hierapytna
Knossos
Crete
Knossos
Crete
Sparta
Sparta
Greece
Sparta
Greece
Casurgis
Bojowie
Hercynia
Bojowie
Hercynia
Istros
Bojowie
Hercynia
Bojowie
Hercynia
Delminium
Daorsowie
Illyria
Daorsowie
Illyria
Epidamnos
Ardiajowie
Illyria
Ardiajowie
Illyria
Iader
Dalmatowie
Illyria
Dalmatowie
Illyria
Velathri
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeItalia
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeItalia
Roma
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeItalia
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeItalia
Ariminum
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeItalia
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeItalia
Neapolis
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeItalia
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeItalia
Cyrena
Egipt
Libya
Egipt
Libya
Paraitonion
Egipt
Libya
Egipt
Libya
Augila
Nasamonowie
Libya
Nasamonowie
Libya
Ammonium
Egipt
Libya
Egipt
Libya
Ebora
Celtykowie
Northern Iberia
Celtykowie
Northern Iberia
Olisipo
Luzytanie
Northern Iberia
Luzytanie
Northern Iberia
Apollonia
Epir
Macedonia
Epir
Macedonia
Pella
Macedonia
Macedonia
Macedonia
Macedonia
Larissa
Epir
Macedonia
Epir
Macedonia
Flevum
Fryzowie
Germania
Fryzowie
Germania
Tulifurdum
Cheruskowie
Germania
Cheruskowie
Germania
Uburzis
Markomanowie
Germania
Markomanowie
Germania
Cosentia
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeSicilia
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeSicilia
Brundisium
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeBrundisium
Rzym
Italskie oddziały pomocniczeBrundisium
Lilybaeum
Kartagina
Sicilia
Kartagina
Sicilia
Syracusae
Syrakuzy
Sicilia
Syrakuzy
Sicilia
Migdol
Getulowie
Numidia
Getulowie
Numidia
Dimmidi
Masesyliowie
Numidia
Masesyliowie
Numidia
Iol
Masesyliowie
Numidia
Masesyliowie
Numidia
Tingis
Kartagina
Numidia
Kartagina
Numidia
Gazaca
Media Atropatene
Eastern Provinces
Media Atropatene
Eastern Provinces
Ekbatana
Media Atropatene
Eastern Provinces
Media Atropatene
Eastern Provinces
Rhaga
Persja
Eastern Provinces
Persja
Eastern Provinces
Hatra
Seleucydzi
Mesopotamia
Seleucydzi
Mesopotamia
Seleucja
Seleucydzi
Mesopotamia
Seleucydzi
Mesopotamia
Charax
Seleucydzi
Mesopotamia
Seleucydzi
Mesopotamia
Edessa
Seleucydzi
Mesopotamia
Seleucydzi
Mesopotamia
Charmuthas
Nabatea
Arabia
Nabatea
Arabia
Jerozolima
Egipt
Judea
Egipt
Judea
Petra
Egipt
Arabia
Egipt
Arabia
Hegra
Nabatea
Arabia
Nabatea
Arabia
Singidun
Skordyskowie
Alps
Skordyskowie
Alps
Segestica
Breukowie
Alps
Breukowie
Alps
Akink
Erawiskowie
Alps
Erawiskowie
Alps
Nisa
Partia
Parthia
Partia
Parthia
Zadrakarta
Partawa
Parthia
Partawa
Parthia
Hecatompylos
Partawa
Parthia
Partawa
Parthia
Susia
Partawa
Parthia
Partawa
Parthia
Susa
Persja
Eastern Provinces
Persja
Eastern Provinces
Gor
Persja
Eastern Provinces
Persja
Eastern Provinces
Persepolis
Persja
Eastern Provinces
Persja
Eastern Provinces
Cydamus
Garamantowie
Libya
Garamantowie
Libya
Garama
Garamantowie
Libya
Garamantowie
Libya
Sołocha
Scytowie Królewscy
Steppes
Scytowie Królewscy
Steppes
Samandar
Aorsowie
Steppes
Aorsowie
Steppes
Olbia
Katiarzy
Steppes
Katiarzy
Steppes
Siracena
Syrakowie
Steppes
Syrakowie
Steppes
Tuluza
Wolkowie
Provincia
Wolkowie
Provincia
Massalia
Massalia
Provincia
Massalia
Provincia
Octuduron
Helwetowie
Alps
Helwetowie
Alps
Noreia
Nori
Alps
Nori
Alps
Koria
Recja
Alps
Recja
Alps
Mons Regius
Estiowie
Sarmatia
Estiowie
Sarmatia
Galic
Anartowie
Sarmatia
Anartowie
Sarmatia
Tur
Budynowie
Sarmatia
Budynowie
Sarmatia
Gelonos
Roksolanie
Steppes
Roksolanie
Steppes
Saraj
Tyssagetowie
Steppes
Tyssagetowie
Steppes
Aktau
Massageci
Steppes
Massageci
Steppes
Belz
Lugiowie
Hercynia
Lugiowie
Hercynia
Budorgis
Lugiowie
Hercynia
Lugiowie
Hercynia
Ascaucalis
Gutonowie
Germania
Gutonowie
Germania
Alabu
Cymbrowie
Germania
Cymbrowie
Germania
Lupfurdum
Swebowie
Germania
Swebowie
Germania
Rhougion
Rugiowie
Germania
Rugiowie
Germania
Palmyra
Seleucydzi
Syria
Seleucydzi
Syria
Dura
Seleucydzi
Syria
Seleucydzi
Syria
Tyros
Seleucydzi
Syria
Seleucydzi
Syria
Antiochia
Seleucydzi
Syria
Seleucydzi
Syria
Brigantium
Galatowie
Northern Iberia
Galatowie
Northern Iberia
Aracillum
Kantabrowie
Northern Iberia
Kantabrowie
Northern Iberia
Tarragona
Cessetanowie
Northern Iberia
Cessetanowie
Northern Iberia
Terra Incognita
Antheia
Tylis
Thrace
Tylis
Thrace
Navissos
Tryballowie
Thrace
Tryballowie
Thrace
Odessos
Królestwo Odrysów
Thrace
Królestwo Odrysów
Thrace
Pulpudeva
Macedonia
Thrace
Macedonia
Thrace
Bukhara
Baktria
Baktria
Baktria
Baktria
Marakanda
Baktria
Baktria
Baktria
Baktria