Campaign Map
No. | Unit Resources | Name | Regions | Auxiliary Units |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEI_Greece | Greece |
Athenae Gortyna Sparta |
Athenai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Hoplites)
Athenai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Thorax_Hoplites)
Korinthoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Levies)
Korinthoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Korinthoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_35_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Skiritai Peltastai
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Peltasts)
Skiritai Machairaphoroi
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Swordsmen)
Spartiatai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Hoplites)
Spartiatai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Thorax_Hoplites) |
2 | DEI_Egypt | Aegyptos |
Alexandria Diospolis Memphis Myos Hormos Ptolemais Theron |
Machimoi Toxotai
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Archers)
Machimoi Hippeis
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Cavalry)
Machimoi
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Levies) |
3 | DEI_Ethiopia | Ethiopia |
Aksum Meroe |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_18_African_Elephants)
Aithiopikoi Pelekuphoroi
(AOR_18_axum_nobles)
Blemmyai Toxotai
(AOR_18_blemmyes_archers)
Aithiopikoi Hippakontistai
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Horse_Skirmishers)
Hanatim Kushim
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Levies)
Eklektoi Aithiopikoi
(AOR_18_ethiopian_shock_infantry)
Mistophoroi Kushitoi
(AOR_18_kushite_tribal_warriors)
Meroi Toxotai
(AOR_18_meroe_archers)
Meroi Aichmetai
(AOR_18_meroe_spearmen)
Aithiopikoi Toxotai
(AOR_18_Nubian_Archers) |
4 | DEI_Africa | Africa |
Carthago Hadrumetum Leptis Magna Macomades |
Dorkim Lybim Kbedim
(AOR_15_Late_Libyan_Infantry)
Parasim Lebiponnim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Cavalry)
Dorkim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Infantry)
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Javelinmen)
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Levies) |
5 | DEI_Gaul | Gaul |
Burdigala Gergovia Limonum Bibracte Cenabum Darioritum Iuliobana |
Corio Cunos Vidios
(AOR_3_Celtic_Savage_Dogs)
Aeudi Lugoae
(AOR_3_Gallic_Levies)
Leuce Epos
(AOR_3_Gallic_Light_Cavalry)
Gaelaiche
(AOR_3_Gallic_Medium_Spearmen)
Aeudi Gaeroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Skirmishers)
Bataroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Swordsmen) |
6 | DEI_Arabia | Arabia |
Eudaemon Maas-gat Marib Adummatu Gerrhaea Yathrib Charmutha Hegra Petra |
Arabioi Katadromeis
(AOR_20_arabian_auxiliaries)
Ana-Arabim Kamelarios
(AOR_20_Arabian_Camel_Archers)
Erinamesh Ana-Arabim
(AOR_20_Arabian_Levies) |
7 | DEI_Eastern | Eastern Provinces |
Amul Artacoana Merv Bam Harmozia Oraea Phrada Pura Arsakia Ecbatana Gazaca Phraaspa Palmyra Gor Persepolis Susa |
Thanvare Payahdag
(AOR_23_Persian_Archers)
Khuveshavagan
(AOR_23_Persian_Cavalry)
Gund-i Palta
(AOR_23_Persian_Levies) |
8 | DEI_Armenia | Armenia |
Arsamosata Artaxa Carana Tigranocerta |
Armenikoi Toxotai
(AOR_25_Armenian_Archers)
Armenikoi Epistratoi Doriphoroi
(AOR_25_Armenian_Levies) |
9 | DEI_Asia | Asia |
Ephesus Pergamon Pessinus Rodi |
Ephesoi Phalangitai
(AOR_33_Ephesian_Pikemen)
Kares Pezoi
(AOR_33_Karian_Axemen)
Mysoi Sphendonetai
(AOR_33_Mysian_Slingers)
Phrygioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_33_Phrygian_Levies) |
10 | DEI_Bactria | Baktria |
Bactria Eucratides Kapisene Bukhara Maracanda |
Thanvare Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Archer_Spearmen)
Tabargan Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Axemen)
Savar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Camels)
Zubindar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Javelinmen)
Baktrioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_26_Baktrian_Levies)
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_26_Indian_War_Elephants_Bactria)
Jamsya Yukhuna Duna Purma
(AOR_26_Yuezhi_Archers) |
11 | DEI_Spain_South | Southern Iberia |
Corduba Gades Toletum Carthago Nova Numantia Saguntum |
Curisi
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Cavalry)
Iberi Milites
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Levies)
Loricati Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Loricati)
Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Scutarii)
Iberi Funditores
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Slingers) |
12 | DEI_Belgium | Belgium |
Nemecatum Treverorum |
Remi Mairepos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Heavy_Cavalry)
Sotaroas Argos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Hunters)
Eburonae Lugoae
(AOR_4_Belgae_Levies)
Batacorii
(AOR_4_Belgae_Spearmen) |
13 | DEI_Pontus | Pontus |
Amasya Nicomedia Sinope Trapezus |
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_29_Cappadocian_Lancers)
Chalyboi Doryphoroi
(AOR_29_chalybes_spearmen)
Paphlagonikoi Hippeis
(AOR_29_Paphlagonian_Cavalry)
Phrygioi Sagarisphoroi
(AOR_29_phrygian_axemen)
Pontikoi Toxotai
(AOR_29_Pontic_Archers)
Pontikoi Haploi
(AOR_29_Pontic_Levies) |
14 | DEI_Bosporus | Bosporus |
Panticapaeum Phanagoria Tanais |
Albanoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_28_Protoslav_Levies)
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Archers)
Skythioi Kataikoi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Foot_Archers)
Skythioi Hoplitai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Hoplites)
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Horse_Archers)
Skythioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Skirmishers)
Skythioi Pezoi
(AOR_28_Scythian_Warriors)
Thrakioi Basilikoi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Heavy_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_28_Thracian_Warriors) |
15 | DEI_Brit_South | Britannia |
Camulodunum Iska Moridunum Sleaford |
Corio Runo
(AOR_2_Britannic_Ambushers)
Corio Telamon
(AOR_2_Briton_Slingers)
Calawre
(AOR_2_Casse_Champions)
Myrcharn
(AOR_2_Casse_Light_Cavalry)
Silurae Birnai
(AOR_2_Siluri_Warband) |
16 | DEI_Steppes | Steppes |
Gabala Mtskheta Phasis Akhur Aktau Gelonus Samandar Sarai Siracena |
Roxolanoi Xistophoroi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Lancers)
Roxolanoi Haploi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Levies)
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Archers)
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Horse_Archers) |
17 | Auxilia_Caucasia | Truppe ausiliarie locali: Caucaso |
Gabala Mtskheta Phasis |
Kovkasi Lernain Netadzik
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Archers)
Kavakaza Sparabara
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Levies)
Kartveli Dashnit Meombrebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Medium_Swordmen)
Kartvelebi Dashna-Mebrdzolebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Sword) |
18 | DEI_Italy_North | Northern Italia |
Genua Mediolanium Patavium |
Liguriae Epos
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry)
Lugoae Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Levies)
Gaeroas Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Skirmishers)
Gaemile Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen)
Canes Bellici
(AOR_8_Roman_War_Dogs) |
19 | DEI_Corsica | Corsica et Sardinia |
Aleria Caralis |
Mishteret Izrahim
(AOR_40_Corsican_Coastal_Levies)
Pelliti Velites
(AOR_40_corsican_javeliners)
Kasatim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Archers)
Dorkim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Levies) |
20 | DEI_Dacia | Dacia |
Pelendava Petrodava Piscul Sarmizegetusa |
Daki Drepanephoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Falxmen)
Daki Epistratoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Levies) |
21 | DEI_Galatia | Galatia |
Ancyra Iconium Side |
Cladio Argos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Chosen_Swordsmen)
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_30_Galatian_Levies)
Galatai Epos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Light_Cavalry)
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_30_Galatian_Swordsmen)
Curoas
(AOR_30_Galatian_Warriors) |
22 | DEI_Cappadocia | Cappadocia |
Mazaca |
Kappadokioi Kyon
(AOR_31_Anatolian_Mountain_Dogs)
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Lancers)
Kappadokioi Haploi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Levies)
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_31_Galatian_Levies)
Galatai Epos
(AOR_31_Galatian_Light_Cavalry)
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_31_Galatian_Swordsmen) |
23 | DEI_German | Germania |
Bavay Vesonto Flevum Treva Tulifurdum Calancorum Pelplin Setidava Virunium |
Reidonez
(AOR_5_Germanic_Cavalry)
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry)
Skutjanz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunters)
Jagon Hund
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunting_Dogs)
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_5_Germanic_Levies)
Herunautoz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Swordsmen) |
24 | DEI_German_South | Hercynia |
Bergium Budorgis Istros |
Skutjanz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Hunters)
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_6_Germanic_Levies)
Herunautoz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Swordsmen) |
25 | DEI_Spain_North | Northern Iberia |
Ibossim Ebora Olisipo Aracillum Brigantium Tarraco |
Clona Tekonac
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen)
Milites Ilergetum
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Illergetan_Soldiers)
Gestikapoinann
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Levies)
Ambakaro Epones
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry)
Scortamareva
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen)
Clona Gosnasio
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Skirmishers) |
26 | DEI_Illyria | Illyria |
Dyrrachium Narona Salona |
Dardanioi Sicaphoroi
(AOR_37_dardanioi_sicabearers)
Illyrioi Grosphomachoi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Coastal_Levies)
Illyrioi Hoplitai
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Hoplites)
Illyrioi Hippeis
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Light_Cavalry)
Illyrioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Thureos_Spears) |
27 | DEI_Italy | Italia |
Beneventum Brundisium Cosentia Ariminum Arretium Asculum Roma |
Kampanioi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_Campanian_Hoplites)
Ensiferi Italici Reformati
(AOR_9_Italian_Late_Swordsmen)
Italici Milites
(AOR_9_Italian_Levies)
Ensiferi Italici
(AOR_9_Italian_Swordsmen)
Taurisci Securiferi
(AOR_9_Italy_Taurisci_Axemen)
Leukanoi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_lucanian_hoplites)
Mamertinoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_9_Mamertine_Spearmen) |
28 | DEI_Judea | Judea |
Ierusalem |
Ioudaioi Taxeis
(AOR_19_Jewish_Levies)
Ioudaioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_19_Jewish_Slingers)
Judaioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_19_judean_thureophoroi) |
29 | DEI_Syria | Syria |
Salamis Tyros Dura Antiochia Samosata Tarsus Thapsacus |
Toxotai Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Heavy_Archers)
Pantodapoi Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Levies)
Elephantes Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_War_Elephants) |
30 | DEI_Libya | Libya |
Ammonium Augila Cyrene Paraitonion Cydamus Garama |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_16_African_Elephants)
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Javelinmen)
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Levies)
Malhamit Kalb
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Hounds)
Dorkim Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Levies)
Qala'im Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Slingers) |
31 | DEI_Sarmatia | Sarmatia |
Arsenium Carrodunum Grinev Oblin Melgunov Olbia Solokha |
Voinu
(AOR_43_Baltic_Levies)
Sauromatae Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Archers)
Sauromatae Uaezdaettae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Cataphracts)
Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Horse_Archers)
Vadasz Spako
(AOR_43_Steppe_Hunting_Dogs) |
32 | DEI_Macedonia | Macedonia |
Apollonia Farsalo Thessalonica |
Thessalikoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Levies)
Thessalikoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Macedonikoi Euzonoi
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Peltasts)
Macedonikoi Phalangitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Pikemen)
Thessalikoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_36_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Molossoi Kyon
(AOR_36_Molossian_Hounds)
Hippeis Thessalikoi
(AOR_36_Thessalian_Cavalry) |
33 | DEI_Numidia | Numidia |
Rutubis Siga Tingis Capsa Cirta Dimmidi Iol |
Parasim Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Cavalry)
Mitnag'him Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Javelinmen)
Qala'im Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Slingers) |
34 | DEI_Mesopotamia | Mesopotamia |
Charax Ctesifonte Edessa Hatra |
Shipri Tukul
(AOR_22_Babylonian_Spears)
Thanvare Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Archers)
Gund-i Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Levies)
Erin-mesh Uriki
(AOR_33_akkadian_elite_guards) |
35 | DEI_Provence | Provincia |
Massilia Narbo Tolosa |
Lugoae Vocontae
(AOR_11_Celtic_Levies)
Vocontae Epos
(AOR_11_Celtic_Light_Cavalry)
Keltohellenikoi Thorakitai
(AOR_11_Celto_Hellenic_Infantry)
Massaloi Pantodapoi
(AOR_11_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Massaloi Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Hoplites)
Massaloi Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Thorax_Hoplites) |
36 | DEI_Parthia | Parthia |
Hekatompylos Nisa Susia Zadracarta |
Yancai Uaezdaettae
(AOR_22_Alan_Noble_Cav)
Asavaran-i Zrehbaran
(AOR_24_Parthian_Cataphracts)
Shivatir-i Pahlavanig
(AOR_24_Parthian_Horse_Archers) |
37 | DEI_Brit_North | Caledonia et Hibernia |
Eilodon Elbana Stanwick |
Pictone Lugoae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Levies)
Balroae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Skirmishers)
Pictone Neitos
(AOR_1_Pictone_Painted_Swordsmen) |
38 | DEI_Alps | Alps |
Kelheim Koria Noreia Octoduron |
Noricene Lugoae
(AOR_7_Alpine_Levies)
Appea Gaedotos
(AOR_7_Alpine_Phalanx)
Kluddacorii
(AOR_7_Alpine_Swordsmen) |
39 | DEI_Sicily | Sicilia |
Agrigentum Panormus Siracusa |
Gastraphetes
(AOR_10_Crossbows)
Kestrosphendones
(AOR_10_Dart_Slingers)
Sikeliotai Pantodapoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Sikeliotai Pezoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Marines)
Sikelioi Milites
(AOR_10_Italian_Levies)
Sikelioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_10_Italian_Slingers)
Pezoi Brettioi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Bruttian_Infantry)
Aichmetai Leukanoi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Lucanian_Light_Infantry) |
40 | DEI_Thrace | Thrace |
Antheia Naissus Odessos Pulpudeva |
Agrianoi Pelekophoroi
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Assault_Infantry)
Agrianoi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Axemen)
Krobyzoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_38_krobyzi_spearmen)
Maedi Peltastai
(AOR_38_maedi_peltastai)
Cordinau Orca
(AOR_38_Scordisci_Elite_Infantry)
Galathraikes
(AOR_38_Thrace_Gallo_Thracian_Warriors)
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Thracian_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Pezoi
(AOR_38_Thracian_Warriors)
Thyni Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_38_thyni_romphaiaphoroi) |
|
|
|
Athenae
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Gortyna
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Sparta
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Greece
Alexandria
Egitto (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Egitto (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Diospolis
Egitto (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Egitto (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Memphis
Egitto (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Egitto (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Myos Hormos
Egitto (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Egitto (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Aksum
Axum (Imperator Augustus)
Ethiopia
Axum (Imperator Augustus)
Ethiopia
Meroe
Meroe (Imperator Augustus)
Ethiopia
Meroe (Imperator Augustus)
Ethiopia
Ptolemais Theron
Blemmi (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Blemmi (Imperator Augustus)
Aegyptos
Carthago
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Hadrumetum
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Leptis Magna
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Macomades
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Africa
Burdigala
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Gergovia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Limonum
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Eudaemon
Himyar (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Himyar (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Maas-gat
Mascate (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Mascate (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Marib
Saba (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Saba (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Adummatu
Qidri (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Qidri (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Gerrhaea
Gerrha (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Gerrha (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Yathrib
Minei (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Minei (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Amul
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Artacoana
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Merv
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Arsamosata
Cappadocia (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Cappadocia (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Artaxa
Armenia (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Armenia (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Carana
Armenia (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Armenia (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Tigranocerta
Armenia (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Armenia (Imperator Augustus)
Armenia
Ephesus
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Pergamon
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Pessinus
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Rodi
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Asia
Bactria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Eucratides
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Kapisene
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Corduba
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Gades
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Toletum
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Nemecatum
Belgi (Imperator Augustus)
Belgium
Belgi (Imperator Augustus)
Belgium
Treverorum
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Belgium
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Belgium
Amasya
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Nicomedia
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Sinope
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Trapezus
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Pontus
Panticapaeum
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Phanagoria
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Tanais
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
Bosporus
Camulodunum
Iceni (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Iceni (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Iska
Dumnoni (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Dumnoni (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Moridunum
Demezi (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Demezi (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Sleaford
Coritani (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Coritani (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia
Bam
Persia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Persia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Harmozia
Persia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Persia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Gabala
Ardahan (Imperator Augustus)
SteppesTruppe ausiliarie locali: Caucaso
Ardahan (Imperator Augustus)
SteppesTruppe ausiliarie locali: Caucaso
Mtskheta
Cartalia (Imperator Augustus)
SteppesTruppe ausiliarie locali: Caucaso
Cartalia (Imperator Augustus)
SteppesTruppe ausiliarie locali: Caucaso
Phasis
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
SteppesTruppe ausiliarie locali: Caucaso
Ponto (Imperator Augustus)
SteppesTruppe ausiliarie locali: Caucaso
Akhur
Dahai (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Dahai (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Aktau
Dahai (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Dahai (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Genua
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Mediolanium
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Patavium
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Italia
Aleria
Roma di Pompeo (Imperator Augustus)
Corsica et Sardinia
Roma di Pompeo (Imperator Augustus)
Corsica et Sardinia
Caralis
Roma di Pompeo (Imperator Augustus)
Corsica et Sardinia
Roma di Pompeo (Imperator Augustus)
Corsica et Sardinia
Pelendava
Daci (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Daci (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Petrodava
Bastarni (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Bastarni (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Piscul
Daci (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Daci (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Sarmizegetusa
Daci (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Daci (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia
Ancyra
Galazia (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Galazia (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Iconium
Galazia (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Galazia (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Mazaca
Cappadocia (Imperator Augustus)
Cappadocia
Cappadocia (Imperator Augustus)
Cappadocia
Side
Galazia (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Galazia (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Bibracte
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Cenabum
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Darioritum
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Iuliobana
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaul
Oraea
Drangiana (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Drangiana (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Phrada
Drangiana (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Drangiana (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Pura
Drangiana (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Drangiana (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Bavay
Belgi (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Belgi (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Vesonto
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Bergium
Marcomanni (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Marcomanni (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Budorgis
Quadi (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Quadi (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Istros
Boi (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Boi (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia
Ibossim
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Carthago Nova
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Numantia
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Saguntum
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Southern Iberia
Dyrrachium
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Narona
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Salona
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Beneventum
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Brundisium
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Cosentia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Ierusalem
Giudea (Imperator Augustus)
Judea
Giudea (Imperator Augustus)
Judea
Salamis
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Tyros
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Ariminum
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Arretium
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Asculum
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Roma
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Italia
Ammonium
Nasamoni (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Nasamoni (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Augila
Nasamoni (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Nasamoni (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Cyrene
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Paraitonion
Egitto (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Egitto (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Arsenium
Arii (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Arii (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Carrodunum
Elisi (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Elisi (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Grinev
Buri (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Buri (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Oblin
Nahanarvali (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Nahanarvali (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Ebora
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Olisipo
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Apollonia
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Farsalo
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Thessalonica
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Macedonia
Flevum
Frisi (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Frisi (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Treva
Cimbri (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Cimbri (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Tulifurdum
Cherusci (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Cherusci (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Rutubis
Getuli (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Getuli (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Siga
Mauri (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Mauri (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Tingis
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Arsakia
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Ecbatana
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Gazaca
Media Atropatene (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Media Atropatene (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Phraaspa
Media Atropatene (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Media Atropatene (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Charax
Characene (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Characene (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Ctesifonte
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Edessa
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Hatra
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Mesopotamia
Charmutha
Nabatene (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Nabatene (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Hegra
Nabatene (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Nabatene (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Petra
Nabatene (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Nabatene (Imperator Augustus)
Arabia
Massilia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Narbo
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Tolosa
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Roma di Ottaviano (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Capsa
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Cirta
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Dimmidi
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Iol
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Dura
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Palmyra
Palmyra (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Palmyra (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Aquincum
Daci (Imperator Augustus)
Daci (Imperator Augustus)
Segestica
Breuci (Imperator Augustus)
Breuci (Imperator Augustus)
Singidun
Scordisci (Imperator Augustus)
Scordisci (Imperator Augustus)
Hekatompylos
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Nisa
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Susia
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Zadracarta
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia
Gor
Persia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Persia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Persepolis
Persia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Persia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Susa
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Partia (Imperator Augustus)
Eastern Provinces
Cydamus
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Garama
Garamantia (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Garamantia (Imperator Augustus)
Libya
Eilodon
Caledoni (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Caledoni (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Elbana
Ebdani (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Ebdani (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Stanwick
Briganti (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Briganti (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia et Hibernia
Kelheim
Vindelici (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Vindelici (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Koria
Reti (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Reti (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Noreia
Norici (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Norici (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Octoduron
Elvezi (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Elvezi (Imperator Augustus)
Alps
Melgunov
Roxolani (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Roxolani (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Olbia
Iazigi (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Iazigi (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Solokha
Roxolani (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Roxolani (Imperator Augustus)
Sarmatia
Gelonus
Alani (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Alani (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Samandar
Aorsi (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Aorsi (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Sarai
Iasti (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Iasti (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Siracena
Siraci (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Siraci (Imperator Augustus)
Steppes
Agrigentum
Roma di Pompeo (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Roma di Pompeo (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Panormus
Roma di Pompeo (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Roma di Pompeo (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Siracusa
Roma di Pompeo (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Roma di Pompeo (Imperator Augustus)
Sicilia
Calancorum
Semnoni (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Semnoni (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Pelplin
Goti (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Goti (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Setidava
Elveconi (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Elveconi (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Virunium
Rugi (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Rugi (Imperator Augustus)
Germania
Antiochia
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Samosata
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Tarsus
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Thapsacus
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Aracillum
Cantabri (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Cantabri (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Brigantium
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Tarraco
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Roma di Lepido (Imperator Augustus)
Northern Iberia
Terra incognita
Antheia
Traci (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Traci (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Naissus
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Roma di Marco Antonio (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Odessos
Traci (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Traci (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Pulpudeva
Traci (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Traci (Imperator Augustus)
Thrace
Bukhara
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Maracanda
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria