Vivisci Fazione
Campaign Map
No. | Unit Resources | Name | Regions | Auxiliary Units |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEI_Egypt | Aegyptos |
Myos Hormos Memphis Alexandria Diospolis |
Machimoi Toxotai
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Archers)
Machimoi Hippeis
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Cavalry)
Machimoi
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Levies) |
2 | DEI_Africa | Africa |
Thapsus Macomades Lepcis Carthago |
Dorkim Lybim Kbedim
(AOR_15_Late_Libyan_Infantry)
Parasim Lebiponnim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Cavalry)
Dorkim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Infantry)
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Javelinmen)
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Levies) |
3 | DEI_Ethiopia | Ethiopia |
Aksum Meroe Ptolemais Theron |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_18_African_Elephants)
Aithiopikoi Pelekuphoroi
(AOR_18_axum_nobles)
Blemmyai Toxotai
(AOR_18_blemmyes_archers)
Aithiopikoi Hippakontistai
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Horse_Skirmishers)
Hanatim Kushim
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Levies)
Eklektoi Aithiopikoi
(AOR_18_ethiopian_shock_infantry)
Mistophoroi Kushitoi
(AOR_18_kushite_tribal_warriors)
Meroi Toxotai
(AOR_18_meroe_archers)
Meroi Aichmetai
(AOR_18_meroe_spearmen)
Aithiopikoi Toxotai
(AOR_18_Nubian_Archers) |
4 | DEI_Gaul | Gaul |
Burdigala Nemossos Lemonum Namnetum Bibracte Cenabum |
Corio Cunos Vidios
(AOR_3_Celtic_Savage_Dogs)
Leuce Epos
(AOR_3_Gallic_Light_Cavalry)
Gaelaiche
(AOR_3_Gallic_Medium_Spearmen)
Bataroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Swordsmen) |
5 | DEI_Arabia | Arabia |
Eudaemon Maas-gat Marib Gerrhaea Adummatu Yathrib Charmutha Petra Hegra |
Arabioi Katadromeis
(AOR_20_arabian_auxiliaries)
Ana-Arabim Kamelarios
(AOR_20_Arabian_Camel_Archers)
Erinamesh Ana-Arabim
(AOR_20_Arabian_Levies) |
6 | Auxilia_local_Gedrosia_Arachosia_Bactria_Aria | Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, Aria |
Alexandria Arachosia Kapisene Artacoana Phrada Merv Baktra Eucratideia Pura Oraea |
Thureophoroi Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_medium_inf)
Peltastai Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_peltasts)
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_23_Indian_War_Elephants)
Taxilan Agema
(AOR_23_iranian_heavy_cav)
Kamboja Asvaka Ksatriya
(AOR_23_iranian_light_cav) |
7 | DEI_Eastern | Eastern Provinces |
Alexandria Arachosia Kapisene Artacoana Phrada Merv Bam Harmozia Pura Oraea Gazaca Ecbatana Rhaga Susa Gor Persepolis |
Thanvare Payahdag
(AOR_23_Persian_Archers)
Khuveshavagan
(AOR_23_Persian_Cavalry)
Gund-i Palta
(AOR_23_Persian_Levies) |
8 | DEI_Armenia | Armenia |
Armavir Tushpa Arsamosata |
Armenikoi Toxotai
(AOR_25_Armenian_Archers)
Armenikoi Epistratoi Doriphoroi
(AOR_25_Armenian_Levies) |
9 | DEI_Asia | Asia |
Ephesus Pergamon Pessinus |
Ephesoi Phalangitai
(AOR_33_Ephesian_Pikemen)
Kares Pezoi
(AOR_33_Karian_Axemen)
Mysoi Sphendonetai
(AOR_33_Mysian_Slingers)
Phrygioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_33_Phrygian_Levies) |
10 | DEI_Rhodes | Rhodos |
Rodi |
Rhodioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_42_Rhodian_Slingers) |
11 | DEI_Bactria | Baktria |
Baktra Eucratideia Bukhara Maracanda |
Thanvare Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Archer_Spearmen)
Tabargan Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Axemen)
Savar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Camels)
Zubindar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Javelinmen)
Baktrioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_26_Baktrian_Levies)
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_26_Indian_War_Elephants_Bactria)
Jamsya Yukhuna Duna Purma
(AOR_26_Yuezhi_Archers) |
12 | DEI_Spain_South | Southern Iberia |
Kartuba Gadira Qart Hadasht Numantia Arse |
Curisi
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Cavalry)
Iberi Milites
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Levies)
Loricati Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Loricati)
Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Scutarii)
Iberi Funditores
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Slingers) |
13 | DEI_Belgium | Belgium |
Treverorum Nemetocenna |
Remi Mairepos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Heavy_Cavalry)
Sotaroas Argos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Hunters)
Eburonae Lugoae
(AOR_4_Belgae_Levies)
Batacorii
(AOR_4_Belgae_Spearmen) |
14 | DEI_Pontus | Pontus |
Nicomedia Sinope Amasya Trapezus |
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_29_Cappadocian_Lancers)
Chalyboi Doryphoroi
(AOR_29_chalybes_spearmen)
Paphlagonikoi Hippeis
(AOR_29_Paphlagonian_Cavalry)
Phrygioi Sagarisphoroi
(AOR_29_phrygian_axemen)
Pontikoi Toxotai
(AOR_29_Pontic_Archers)
Pontikoi Haploi
(AOR_29_Pontic_Levies) |
15 | DEI_Bosporus | Bosporus |
Tanais Phanagoria Panticapaeum |
Albanoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_28_Protoslav_Levies)
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Archers)
Skythioi Kataikoi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Foot_Archers)
Skythioi Hoplitai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Hoplites)
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Horse_Archers)
Skythioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Skirmishers)
Skythioi Pezoi
(AOR_28_Scythian_Warriors)
Thrakioi Basilikoi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Heavy_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_28_Thracian_Warriors) |
16 | DEI_Brit_South | Britannia |
Eboracum Camulodunum Moridunum Isca |
Corio Runo
(AOR_2_Britannic_Ambushers)
Corio Telamon
(AOR_2_Briton_Slingers)
Calawre
(AOR_2_Casse_Champions)
Myrcharn
(AOR_2_Casse_Light_Cavalry)
Silurae Birnai
(AOR_2_Siluri_Warband) |
17 | DEI_Brit_North | Caledonia et Hibernia |
Eildon Eblana |
Pictone Lugoae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Levies)
Balroae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Skirmishers)
Pictone Neitos
(AOR_1_Pictone_Painted_Swordsmen) |
18 | DEI_Balearic | Balearic Isles |
Ibossim |
Baleares Milites
(AOR_41_Balearic_Levies)
Baleares Funditores
(AOR_41_Balearic_Slingers) |
19 | Auxilia_Caucasia | Truppe ausiliarie locali: Caucaso |
Gabala Phasis Mtskheta |
Kovkasi Lernain Netadzik
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Archers)
Kavakaza Sparabara
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Levies)
Kartveli Dashnit Meombrebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Medium_Swordmen)
Kartvelebi Dashna-Mebrdzolebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Sword) |
20 | DEI_Steppes | Steppes |
Gabala Phasis Mtskheta Kath Amul Solokha Samandar Olbia Siracena Gelonus Sarai Aktau |
Roxolanoi Xistophoroi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Lancers)
Roxolanoi Haploi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Levies)
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Archers)
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Horse_Archers) |
21 | Auxilia_Saka | Truppe ausiliarie dei Saci |
Kath Amul |
Paya Hinam Dunai Purma
(AOR_27_Subeshi_Archers) |
22 | DEI_Cilicia | Cilicia |
Tarsus Salamis Side |
Kilikioi Haploi
(AOR_32_Cilician_Levies)
Kilikioi Peltastai
(AOR_32_Cilician_Peltasts)
Kypros Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_32_Cypriot_Light_Hoplites) |
23 | DEI_Italy_North | Northern Italia |
Medhelan Genua Patavium |
Liguriae Epos
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry)
Lugoae Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Levies)
Gaeroas Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Skirmishers)
Gaemile Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen)
Canes Bellici
(AOR_8_Roman_War_Dogs) |
24 | Auxilia_Italian | Truppe ausiliarie degli Italici |
Alalia Karalis Velathri Roma Ariminum Neapolis Cosentia Brundisium |
Equites Campaniae
(AOR_9_Campanian_Cav) |
25 | DEI_Corsica | Corsica et Sardinia |
Alalia Karalis |
Mishteret Izrahim
(AOR_40_Corsican_Coastal_Levies)
Pelliti Velites
(AOR_40_corsican_javeliners)
Kasatim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Archers)
Dorkim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Levies) |
26 | DEI_Dacia | Dacia |
Petrodava Malva Sarmizegetusa |
Daki Drepanephoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Falxmen)
Daki Epistratoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Levies) |
27 | DEI_Cappadocia | Cappadocia |
Mazaca Samosata Iconium |
Kappadokioi Kyon
(AOR_31_Anatolian_Mountain_Dogs)
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Lancers)
Kappadokioi Haploi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Levies)
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_31_Galatian_Levies)
Galatai Epos
(AOR_31_Galatian_Light_Cavalry)
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_31_Galatian_Swordsmen) |
28 | DEI_Galatia | Galatia |
Ancyra |
Cladio Argos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Chosen_Swordsmen)
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_30_Galatian_Levies)
Galatai Epos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Light_Cavalry)
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_30_Galatian_Swordsmen)
Curoas
(AOR_30_Galatian_Warriors) |
29 | DEI_German | Germania |
Bagacum Vesontium Flevum Tulifurdum Uburzis Ascaucalis Alabu Lupfurdum Rhougion |
Reidonez
(AOR_5_Germanic_Cavalry)
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry)
Skutjanz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunters)
Jagon Hund
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunting_Dogs)
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_5_Germanic_Levies)
Herunautoz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Swordsmen) |
30 | DEI_Greece | Greece |
Athenai Sparta |
Athenai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Hoplites)
Athenai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Thorax_Hoplites)
Korinthoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Levies)
Korinthoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Korinthoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_35_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Skiritai Peltastai
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Peltasts)
Skiritai Machairaphoroi
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Swordsmen)
Spartiatai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Hoplites)
Spartiatai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Thorax_Hoplites) |
31 | DEI_Crete | Crete |
Hierapytna |
Kretai Toxotai
(AOR_34_Cretan_Archers)
Kretai Haploi
(AOR_34_Cretan_Levies) |
32 | DEI_German_South | Hercynia |
Casurgis Istros Belz Budorgis |
Skutjanz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Hunters)
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_6_Germanic_Levies)
Herunautoz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Swordsmen) |
33 | DEI_Illyria | Illyria |
Delminium Epidamnos Iader |
Dardanioi Sicaphoroi
(AOR_37_dardanioi_sicabearers)
Illyrioi Grosphomachoi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Coastal_Levies)
Illyrioi Hoplitai
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Hoplites)
Illyrioi Hippeis
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Light_Cavalry)
Illyrioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Thureos_Spears) |
34 | DEI_Italy | Italia |
Velathri Roma Ariminum Neapolis |
Kampanioi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_Campanian_Hoplites)
Ensiferi Italici Reformati
(AOR_9_Italian_Late_Swordsmen)
Italici Milites
(AOR_9_Italian_Levies)
Ensiferi Italici
(AOR_9_Italian_Swordsmen)
Taurisci Securiferi
(AOR_9_Italy_Taurisci_Axemen)
Leukanoi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_lucanian_hoplites)
Mamertinoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_9_Mamertine_Spearmen) |
35 | DEI_Libya | Libya |
Cyrene Paraitonion Augila Ammonium Cydamus Garama |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_16_African_Elephants)
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Javelinmen)
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Levies)
Malhamit Kalb
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Hounds)
Dorkim Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Levies)
Qala'im Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Slingers) |
36 | DEI_Spain_North | Northern Iberia |
Ebora Olisipo Brigantium Aracillum Tarraco |
Clona Tekonac
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen)
Milites Ilergetum
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Illergetan_Soldiers)
Gestikapoinann
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Levies)
Ambakaro Epones
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry)
Scortamareva
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen)
Clona Gosnasio
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Skirmishers) |
37 | DEI_Macedonia | Macedonia |
Apollonia Pella Larissa |
Thessalikoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Levies)
Thessalikoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Macedonikoi Euzonoi
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Peltasts)
Macedonikoi Phalangitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Pikemen)
Thessalikoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_36_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Molossoi Kyon
(AOR_36_Molossian_Hounds)
Hippeis Thessalikoi
(AOR_36_Thessalian_Cavalry) |
38 | DEI_Sicily | Sicilia |
Cosentia Lilybaeum Syracusae |
Gastraphetes
(AOR_10_Crossbows)
Kestrosphendones
(AOR_10_Dart_Slingers)
Sikeliotai Pantodapoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Sikeliotai Pezoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Marines)
Sikelioi Milites
(AOR_10_Italian_Levies)
Sikelioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_10_Italian_Slingers)
Pezoi Brettioi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Bruttian_Infantry)
Aichmetai Leukanoi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Lucanian_Light_Infantry) |
39 | DEI_Brundisium | Brundisium |
Brundisium |
Tarantinoi Pantodapoi
(AOR_44_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Tarantinoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_44_Greek_Light_Hoplites)
Tarantinoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_44_Greek_Thureos_Spears)
Tarantinoi Hippeis
(AOR_44_Tarantine_Cav)
Tarantinoi Leukaspidai
(AOR_44_Tarantine_White_Shield_Pike)
Apulii Extraordinarii
(AOR_9_Apulian_Infantry) |
40 | DEI_Numidia | Numidia |
Migdol Dimmidi Iol Tingis |
Parasim Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Cavalry)
Mitnag'him Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Javelinmen)
Qala'im Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Slingers) |
41 | DEI_Mesopotamia | Mesopotamia |
Hatra Seleucia Charax Edessa |
Shipri Tukul
(AOR_22_Babylonian_Spears)
Thanvare Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Archers)
Gund-i Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Levies)
Erin-mesh Uriki
(AOR_33_akkadian_elite_guards) |
42 | DEI_Judea | Judea |
Ierusalem |
Ioudaioi Taxeis
(AOR_19_Jewish_Levies)
Ioudaioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_19_Jewish_Slingers)
Judaioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_19_judean_thureophoroi) |
43 | DEI_Alps | Alps |
Singidun Segestica Akink Octodurus Noreia Koria |
Noricene Lugoae
(AOR_7_Alpine_Levies)
Appea Gaedotos
(AOR_7_Alpine_Phalanx)
Kluddacorii
(AOR_7_Alpine_Swordsmen) |
44 | DEI_Parthia | Parthia |
Nisa Zadrakarta Hecatompylos Susia |
Yancai Uaezdaettae
(AOR_22_Alan_Noble_Cav)
Asavaran-i Zrehbaran
(AOR_24_Parthian_Cataphracts)
Shivatir-i Pahlavanig
(AOR_24_Parthian_Horse_Archers)
Gund-i Nizagan
(AOR_24_Parthian_Levies) |
45 | DEI_Provence | Provincia |
Tolosa Massalia |
Lugoae Vocontae
(AOR_11_Celtic_Levies)
Vocontae Epos
(AOR_11_Celtic_Light_Cavalry)
Keltohellenikoi Thorakitai
(AOR_11_Celto_Hellenic_Infantry)
Massaloi Pantodapoi
(AOR_11_Greek_Colonist_Levies)
Massaloi Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Hoplites)
Massaloi Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Thorax_Hoplites) |
46 | DEI_Sarmatia | Sarmatia |
Mons Regius Galic Tur |
Voinu
(AOR_43_Baltic_Levies)
Sauromatae Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Archers)
Sauromatae Uaezdaettae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Cataphracts)
Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Horse_Archers)
Vadasz Spako
(AOR_43_Steppe_Hunting_Dogs) |
47 | DEI_Cimbri |
Alabu |
||
48 | DEI_Syria | Syria |
Palmyra Dura Tyros Antiochia |
Toxotai Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Heavy_Archers)
Pantodapoi Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Levies)
Elephantes Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_War_Elephants) |
49 | DEI_Thrace | Thrace |
Antheia Naissus Odessos Pulpudeva |
Agrianoi Pelekophoroi
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Assault_Infantry)
Agrianoi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Axemen)
Krobyzoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_38_krobyzi_spearmen)
Maedi Peltastai
(AOR_38_maedi_peltastai)
Cordinau Orca
(AOR_38_Scordisci_Elite_Infantry)
Galathraikes
(AOR_38_Thrace_Gallo_Thracian_Warriors)
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Thracian_Peltasts)
Thrakioi Pezoi
(AOR_38_Thracian_Warriors)
Thyni Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_38_thyni_romphaiaphoroi) |
|
|
|
Myos Hormos
Aegyptus
Aegyptos
Aegyptus
Aegyptos
Memphis
Aegyptus
Aegyptos
Aegyptus
Aegyptos
Alexandria
Aegyptus
Aegyptos
Aegyptus
Aegyptos
Diospolis
Aegyptus
Aegyptos
Aegyptus
Aegyptos
Thapsus
Cartagine
Africa
Cartagine
Africa
Macomades
Cartagine
Africa
Cartagine
Africa
Lepcis
Cartagine
Africa
Cartagine
Africa
Carthago
Cartagine
Africa
Cartagine
Africa
Aksum
Axum
Ethiopia
Axum
Ethiopia
Meroe
Meroe
Ethiopia
Meroe
Ethiopia
Ptolemais Theron
Blemmi
Ethiopia
Blemmi
Ethiopia
Burdigala
Vivisci
Gaul
Vivisci
Gaul
Nemossos
Arverni
Gaul
Arverni
Gaul
Lemonum
Pictoni
Gaul
Pictoni
Gaul
Eudaemon
Himyar
Arabia
Himyar
Arabia
Maas-gat
Mascate
Arabia
Mascate
Arabia
Marib
Saba
Arabia
Saba
Arabia
Gerrhaea
Gerrhaea
Arabia
Gerrhaea
Arabia
Adummatu
Qidri
Arabia
Qidri
Arabia
Yathrib
Minei
Arabia
Minei
Arabia
Alexandria Arachosia
Arachosia
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Arachosia
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Kapisene
Arachosia
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Arachosia
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Artacoana
Aria
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Aria
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Phrada
Asagarta
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Asagarta
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Merv
Aria
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Aria
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Armavir
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Tushpa
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Arsamosata
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Ephesus
Sardi
Asia
Sardi
Asia
Pergamon
Pergamon
Asia
Pergamon
Asia
Pessinus
Sardi
Asia
Sardi
Asia
Rodi
Rodi
Rhodos
Rodi
Rhodos
Baktra
Bactria
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaBaktria
Bactria
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaBaktria
Eucratideia
Bactria
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaBaktria
Bactria
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaBaktria
Kartuba
Turdetani
Southern Iberia
Turdetani
Southern Iberia
Gadira
Cartagine
Southern Iberia
Cartagine
Southern Iberia
Treverorum
Treveri
Belgium
Treveri
Belgium
Nemetocenna
Atrebati
Belgium
Atrebati
Belgium
Nicomedia
Bithynia
Pontus
Bithynia
Pontus
Sinope
Pontus
Pontus
Pontus
Pontus
Amasya
Pontus
Pontus
Pontus
Pontus
Trapezus
Trapezus
Pontus
Trapezus
Pontus
Tanais
Cimmeria
Bosporus
Cimmeria
Bosporus
Phanagoria
Cimmeria
Bosporus
Cimmeria
Bosporus
Panticapaeum
Cimmeria
Bosporus
Cimmeria
Bosporus
Eboracum
Briganti
Britannia
Briganti
Britannia
Camulodunum
Iceni
Britannia
Iceni
Britannia
Moridunum
Demezi
Britannia
Demezi
Britannia
Isca
Dumnoni
Britannia
Dumnoni
Britannia
Eildon
Caledoni
Caledonia et Hibernia
Caledoni
Caledonia et Hibernia
Eblana
Ebdani
Caledonia et Hibernia
Ebdani
Caledonia et Hibernia
Bam
Asagarta
Eastern Provinces
Asagarta
Eastern Provinces
Harmozia
Drangiana
Eastern Provinces
Drangiana
Eastern Provinces
Ibossim
Cartagine
Balearic Isles
Cartagine
Balearic Isles
Qart Hadasht
Cartagine
Southern Iberia
Cartagine
Southern Iberia
Numantia
Arevaci
Southern Iberia
Arevaci
Southern Iberia
Arse
Edetani
Southern Iberia
Edetani
Southern Iberia
Gabala
Ardahan
Truppe ausiliarie locali: CaucasoSteppes
Ardahan
Truppe ausiliarie locali: CaucasoSteppes
Phasis
Colchide
Truppe ausiliarie locali: CaucasoSteppes
Colchide
Truppe ausiliarie locali: CaucasoSteppes
Mtskheta
Cartalinia
Truppe ausiliarie locali: CaucasoSteppes
Cartalinia
Truppe ausiliarie locali: CaucasoSteppes
Namnetum
Namneti
Gaul
Namneti
Gaul
Bibracte
Edui
Gaul
Edui
Gaul
Cenabum
Carnuti
Gaul
Carnuti
Gaul
Kath
Corasmi
Truppe ausiliarie dei SaciSteppes
Corasmi
Truppe ausiliarie dei SaciSteppes
Amul
Dahai
Truppe ausiliarie dei SaciSteppes
Dahai
Truppe ausiliarie dei SaciSteppes
Tarsus
Seleucidi
Cilicia
Seleucidi
Cilicia
Salamis
Cyprus
Cilicia
Cyprus
Cilicia
Side
Cyprus
Cilicia
Cyprus
Cilicia
Medhelan
Insubri
Northern Italia
Insubri
Northern Italia
Genua
Liguria
Northern Italia
Liguria
Northern Italia
Patavium
Veneti
Northern Italia
Veneti
Northern Italia
Alalia
Cartagine
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciCorsica et Sardinia
Cartagine
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciCorsica et Sardinia
Karalis
Cartagine
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciCorsica et Sardinia
Cartagine
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciCorsica et Sardinia
Petrodava
Bastarni
Dacia
Bastarni
Dacia
Malva
Geti
Dacia
Geti
Dacia
Sarmizegetusa
Apuli
Dacia
Apuli
Dacia
Mazaca
Cappadocia
Cappadocia
Cappadocia
Cappadocia
Samosata
Cappadocia
Cappadocia
Cappadocia
Cappadocia
Ancyra
Galatia
Galatia
Galatia
Galatia
Iconium
Sardi
Cappadocia
Sardi
Cappadocia
Pura
Drangiana
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Drangiana
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Oraea
Drangiana
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Drangiana
Truppe ausiliarie locali: Gedrosia, Arachosia, Battria, AriaEastern Provinces
Bagacum
Nervi
Germania
Nervi
Germania
Vesontium
Sequani
Germania
Sequani
Germania
Athenai
Atene
Greece
Atene
Greece
Hierapytna
Cnossus
Crete
Cnossus
Crete
Sparta
Sparta
Greece
Sparta
Greece
Casurgis
Boi
Hercynia
Boi
Hercynia
Istros
Boi
Hercynia
Boi
Hercynia
Delminium
Daorsi
Illyria
Daorsi
Illyria
Epidamnos
Ardiei
Illyria
Ardiei
Illyria
Iader
Dalmati
Illyria
Dalmati
Illyria
Velathri
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciItalia
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciItalia
Roma
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciItalia
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciItalia
Ariminum
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciItalia
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciItalia
Neapolis
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciItalia
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciItalia
Cyrene
Aegyptus
Libya
Aegyptus
Libya
Paraitonion
Aegyptus
Libya
Aegyptus
Libya
Augila
Nasamoni
Libya
Nasamoni
Libya
Ammonium
Aegyptus
Libya
Aegyptus
Libya
Ebora
Celti
Northern Iberia
Celti
Northern Iberia
Olisipo
Lusitani
Northern Iberia
Lusitani
Northern Iberia
Apollonia
Epirus
Macedonia
Epirus
Macedonia
Pella
Macedoni
Macedonia
Macedoni
Macedonia
Larissa
Epirus
Macedonia
Epirus
Macedonia
Flevum
Frisi
Germania
Frisi
Germania
Tulifurdum
Cherusci
Germania
Cherusci
Germania
Uburzis
Marcomanni
Germania
Marcomanni
Germania
Cosentia
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciSicilia
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciSicilia
Brundisium
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciBrundisium
Roma
Truppe ausiliarie degli ItaliciBrundisium
Lilybaeum
Cartagine
Sicilia
Cartagine
Sicilia
Syracusae
Siracusa
Sicilia
Siracusa
Sicilia
Migdol
Getuli
Numidia
Getuli
Numidia
Dimmidi
Masesili
Numidia
Masesili
Numidia
Iol
Masesili
Numidia
Masesili
Numidia
Tingis
Cartagine
Numidia
Cartagine
Numidia
Gazaca
Media Atropatene
Eastern Provinces
Media Atropatene
Eastern Provinces
Ecbatana
Media Atropatene
Eastern Provinces
Media Atropatene
Eastern Provinces
Rhaga
Persia
Eastern Provinces
Persia
Eastern Provinces
Hatra
Seleucidi
Mesopotamia
Seleucidi
Mesopotamia
Seleucia
Seleucidi
Mesopotamia
Seleucidi
Mesopotamia
Charax
Seleucidi
Mesopotamia
Seleucidi
Mesopotamia
Edessa
Seleucidi
Mesopotamia
Seleucidi
Mesopotamia
Charmutha
Nabatenae
Arabia
Nabatenae
Arabia
Ierusalem
Aegyptus
Judea
Aegyptus
Judea
Petra
Aegyptus
Arabia
Aegyptus
Arabia
Hegra
Nabatenae
Arabia
Nabatenae
Arabia
Singidun
Scordisci
Alps
Scordisci
Alps
Segestica
Breuci
Alps
Breuci
Alps
Akink
Eravisci
Alps
Eravisci
Alps
Nisa
Partia
Parthia
Partia
Parthia
Zadrakarta
Parthava
Parthia
Parthava
Parthia
Hecatompylos
Parthava
Parthia
Parthava
Parthia
Susia
Parthava
Parthia
Parthava
Parthia
Susa
Persia
Eastern Provinces
Persia
Eastern Provinces
Gor
Persia
Eastern Provinces
Persia
Eastern Provinces
Persepolis
Persia
Eastern Provinces
Persia
Eastern Provinces
Cydamus
Garamantia
Libya
Garamantia
Libya
Garama
Garamantia
Libya
Garamantia
Libya
Solokha
Scythia reale
Steppes
Scythia reale
Steppes
Samandar
Aorsi
Steppes
Aorsi
Steppes
Olbia
Catiaroi
Steppes
Catiaroi
Steppes
Siracena
Siraci
Steppes
Siraci
Steppes
Tolosa
Volci
Provincia
Volci
Provincia
Massalia
Massilia
Provincia
Massilia
Provincia
Octodurus
Elvezi
Alps
Elvezi
Alps
Noreia
Norici
Alps
Norici
Alps
Koria
Reti
Alps
Reti
Alps
Mons Regius
Esti
Sarmatia
Esti
Sarmatia
Galic
Anarti
Sarmatia
Anarti
Sarmatia
Tur
Budini
Sarmatia
Budini
Sarmatia
Gelonus
Roxolani
Steppes
Roxolani
Steppes
Sarai
Tissageti
Steppes
Tissageti
Steppes
Aktau
Massageti
Steppes
Massageti
Steppes
Belz
Lugi
Hercynia
Lugi
Hercynia
Budorgis
Lugi
Hercynia
Lugi
Hercynia
Ascaucalis
Goti
Germania
Goti
Germania
Alabu
Cimbri
Germania
Cimbri
Germania
Lupfurdum
Suebi
Germania
Suebi
Germania
Rhougion
Rugi
Germania
Rugi
Germania
Palmyra
Seleucidi
Syria
Seleucidi
Syria
Dura
Seleucidi
Syria
Seleucidi
Syria
Tyros
Seleucidi
Syria
Seleucidi
Syria
Antiochia
Seleucidi
Syria
Seleucidi
Syria
Brigantium
Galleci
Northern Iberia
Galleci
Northern Iberia
Aracillum
Cantabri
Northern Iberia
Cantabri
Northern Iberia
Tarraco
Cessetani
Northern Iberia
Cessetani
Northern Iberia
Terra incognita
Antheia
Tylis
Thrace
Tylis
Thrace
Naissus
Triballi
Thrace
Triballi
Thrace
Odessos
Regno odrisio
Thrace
Regno odrisio
Thrace
Pulpudeva
Macedoni
Thrace
Macedoni
Thrace
Bukhara
Bactria
Baktria
Bactria
Baktria
Maracanda
Bactria
Baktria
Bactria
Baktria