Home / Divide et Impera / Eastern Rebels
Campaign Map
Faction Name Eastern Rebels |
Campaign main_rome |
Culture rom_Eastern |
Subculture sc_rom_eastern |
Military Group media |
Faction Group |
Faction Group
No Effect
General |
---|
Khuveshavagane Shahvar
(Eas_Atr_Elite_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Arsti-Xsayaoiya
(Eas_Atr_Guards) Spear Infantry |
Melee Infantry |
Pictone Neitos
(AOR_1_Pictone_Painted_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Sikeliotai Pezoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Marines) Melee Infantry
Pezoi Brettioi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Bruttian_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Keltohellenikoi Thorakitai
(AOR_11_Celto_Hellenic_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Clona Tekonac
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Milites Ilergetum
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Illergetan_Soldiers) Melee Infantry
Loricati Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Loricati) Melee Infantry
Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Scutarii) Melee Infantry
Dorkim Lybim Kbedim
(AOR_15_Late_Libyan_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Dorkim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Aithiopikoi Pelekuphoroi
(AOR_18_axum_nobles) Melee Infantry
Eklektoi Aithiopikoi
(AOR_18_ethiopian_shock_infantry) Melee Infantry
Mistophoroi Kushitoi
(AOR_18_kushite_tribal_warriors) Melee Infantry
Corio Runo
(AOR_2_Britannic_Ambushers) Melee Infantry
Calawre
(AOR_2_Casse_Champions) Melee Infantry
Silurae Birnai
(AOR_2_Siluri_Warband) Melee Infantry
Tabargan Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Skythioi Pezoi
(AOR_28_Scythian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thrakioi Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_28_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Phrygioi Sagarisphoroi
(AOR_29_phrygian_axemen) Melee Infantry
Bataroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Cladio Argos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Chosen_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_30_Galatian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Curoas
(AOR_30_Galatian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_31_Galatian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Kilikioi Haploi
(AOR_32_Cilician_Levies) Melee Infantry
Kares Pezoi
(AOR_33_Karian_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Skiritai Machairaphoroi
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Dardanioi Sicaphoroi
(AOR_37_dardanioi_sicabearers) Melee Infantry
Illyrioi Grosphomachoi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Coastal_Levies) Melee Infantry
Agrianoi Pelekophoroi
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Assault_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Cordinau Orca
(AOR_38_Scordisci_Elite_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Galathraikes
(AOR_38_Thrace_Gallo_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thrakioi Pezoi
(AOR_38_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thyni Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_38_thyni_romphaiaphoroi) Melee Infantry
Daki Drepanephoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Falxmen) Melee Infantry
Mishteret Izrahim
(AOR_40_Corsican_Coastal_Levies) Melee Infantry
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Herunautoz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Herunautoz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Kartveli Dashnit Meombrebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Medium_Swordmen) Melee Infantry
Kartvelebi Dashna-Mebrdzolebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Sword) Melee Infantry
Kluddacorii
(AOR_7_Alpine_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Apulii Extraordinarii
(AOR_9_Apulian_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Ensiferi Italici Reformati
(AOR_9_Italian_Late_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Ensiferi Italici
(AOR_9_Italian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Taurisci Securiferi
(AOR_9_Italy_Taurisci_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Tabargane Eranshahr
(Eas_Atr_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Poy-Darsam
(Eas_Atr_Elite_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Kofyaren
(Eas_Hillmen) Melee Infantry
Takabara
(Eas_Marines_Heavy) Melee Infantry
Supply Crew
(Supply_Ship_Eastern_Crew) Melee Infantry
Local Armed Townsfolk
(GAR_Cel_Armed_Townsfolk_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Local Citizens
(GAR_Gre_Armed_Citizens_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Local Citizens
(GAR_Ita_Armed_Citizens_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Eastern Townsfolk
(GAR_Eas_Armed_Townsfolk) Melee Infantry |
Missile Infantry |
Balroae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Gastraphetes
(AOR_10_Crossbows) Missile Infantry
Kestrosphendones
(AOR_10_Dart_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Sikelioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_10_Italian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Aichmetai Leukanoi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Lucanian_Light_Infantry) Missile Infantry
Clona Gosnasio
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Iberi Funditores
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Mitnag'him Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Qala'im Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Qala'im Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Machimoi Toxotai
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Blemmyai Toxotai
(AOR_18_blemmyes_archers) Missile Infantry
Meroi Toxotai
(AOR_18_meroe_archers) Missile Infantry
Aithiopikoi Toxotai
(AOR_18_Nubian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Ioudaioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_19_Jewish_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Corio Telamon
(AOR_2_Briton_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Toxotai Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Heavy_Archers) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Peltastai Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_peltasts) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Payahdag
(AOR_23_Persian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Armenikoi Toxotai
(AOR_25_Armenian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Archer_Spearmen) Missile Infantry
Zubindar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Paya Hinam Dunai Purma
(AOR_27_Subeshi_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Kataikoi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Foot_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Basilikoi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Heavy_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Pontikoi Toxotai
(AOR_29_Pontic_Archers) Missile Infantry
Aeudi Gaeroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Kilikioi Peltastai
(AOR_32_Cilician_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Mysoi Sphendonetai
(AOR_33_Mysian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Kretai Toxotai
(AOR_34_Cretan_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skiritai Peltastai
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Macedonikoi Euzonoi
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Agrianoi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Axemen) Missile Infantry
Maedi Peltastai
(AOR_38_maedi_peltastai) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Thracian_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Sotaroas Argos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Pelliti Velites
(AOR_40_corsican_javeliners) Missile Infantry
Kasatim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Baleares Funditores
(AOR_41_Balearic_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Rhodioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_42_Rhodian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Sauromatae Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skutjanz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Skutjanz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Kovkasi Lernain Netadzik
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Gaeroas Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Nizagan-i Eranshahr
(Eas_Atr_Archer_Spearmen) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Payahdag
(Eas_Atr_Archers) Missile Infantry
Thanvare-i Aturpatekan
(Eas_Atr_Armoured_Archers) Missile Infantry
Gund-i Palta
(Eas_Atr_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Shuban-i Fradakhshana
(Eas_Atr_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Zubindar-i Payahdag
(Eas_Mar_Missile) Missile Infantry
Local Bowmen
(GAR_Cel_Local_Bowmen_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Local Archers
(GAR_Gre_Local_Archers_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Local Slingers
(GAR_Ita_Citizen_Javelinmen_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Eastern Archers
(GAR_Eas_Local_Archers) Missile Infantry |
Hoplite/Pike Infantry |
Massaloi Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Massaloi Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Shipri Tukul
(AOR_22_Babylonian_Spears) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Skythioi Hoplitai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Chalyboi Doryphoroi
(AOR_29_chalybes_spearmen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Kypros Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_32_Cypriot_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Erin-mesh Uriki
(AOR_33_akkadian_elite_guards) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Ephesoi Phalangitai
(AOR_33_Ephesian_Pikemen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Athenai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Athenai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Korinthoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Levies) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Korinthoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Spartiatai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Spartiatai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Thessalikoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Levies) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Thessalikoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Macedonikoi Phalangitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Pikemen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Illyrioi Hoplitai
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Tarantinoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_44_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Tarantinoi Leukaspidai
(AOR_44_Tarantine_White_Shield_Pike) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Kampanioi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_Campanian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Leukanoi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_lucanian_hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Kardaka Arteshtar
(Eas_Atr_Persian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Pantodapoi Phalangitai
(Eas_Atr_Pikemen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Local Citizen Militia
(GAR_Gre_Citizen_Militia_Foreign) Hoplite/Pike Infantry |
Spear Infantry |
Pictone Lugoae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Sikeliotai Pantodapoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Sikelioi Milites
(AOR_10_Italian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Lugoae Vocontae
(AOR_11_Celtic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Massaloi Pantodapoi
(AOR_11_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gestikapoinann
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Scortamareva
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Iberi Milites
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Levies) Spear Infantry
Dorkim Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Levies) Spear Infantry
Machimoi
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Hanatim Kushim
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Meroi Aichmetai
(AOR_18_meroe_spearmen) Spear Infantry
Ioudaioi Taxeis
(AOR_19_Jewish_Levies) Spear Infantry
Judaioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_19_judean_thureophoroi) Spear Infantry
Arabioi Katadromeis
(AOR_20_arabian_auxiliaries) Spear Infantry
Erinamesh Ana-Arabim
(AOR_20_Arabian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Pantodapoi Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Thureophoroi Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_medium_inf) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Palta
(AOR_23_Persian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Nizagan
(AOR_24_Parthian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Armenikoi Epistratoi Doriphoroi
(AOR_25_Armenian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Baktrioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_26_Baktrian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Roxolanoi Haploi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Levies) Spear Infantry
Albanoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_28_Protoslav_Levies) Spear Infantry
Pontikoi Haploi
(AOR_29_Pontic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Aeudi Lugoae
(AOR_3_Gallic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaelaiche
(AOR_3_Gallic_Medium_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_30_Galatian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kappadokioi Haploi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_31_Galatian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Phrygioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_33_Phrygian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kretai Haploi
(AOR_34_Cretan_Levies) Spear Infantry
Korinthoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_35_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Thessalikoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_36_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Illyrioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Krobyzoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_38_krobyzi_spearmen) Spear Infantry
Daki Epistratoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Eburonae Lugoae
(AOR_4_Belgae_Levies) Spear Infantry
Batacorii
(AOR_4_Belgae_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Dorkim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Baleares Milites
(AOR_41_Balearic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Voinu
(AOR_43_Baltic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Tarantinoi Pantodapoi
(AOR_44_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Tarantinoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_44_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_5_Germanic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_6_Germanic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kavakaza Sparabara
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Noricene Lugoae
(AOR_7_Alpine_Levies) Spear Infantry
Appea Gaedotos
(AOR_7_Alpine_Phalanx) Spear Infantry
Lugoae Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaemile Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Italici Milites
(AOR_9_Italian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mamertinoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_9_Mamertine_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Melophoroi
(Eas_Atr_Apple-Bearers) Spear Infantry
Vazraka Sparabara
(Eas_Atr_Elite_Shield_Bearers) Spear Infantry
Arsti-Xsayaoiya
(Eas_Atr_Guards) Spear Infantry
Sparabara
(Eas_Atr_Shield_Bearers) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Nizagan
(Eas_Atr_Spear) Spear Infantry
Nizagan
(Eas_Marines) Spear Infantry
Local Tribesmen
(GAR_Cel_Tribesmen_Foreign) Spear Infantry
Local Town Guard
(GAR_Ita_Town_Guard_Foreign) Spear Infantry
Eastern Militia
(GAR_Eas_Local_Militia) Spear Infantry
Eastern Spearmen
(GAR_Eas_Garrisoned_Spearmen) Spear Infantry |
Melee Cavalry |
Vocontae Epos
(AOR_11_Celtic_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Ambakaro Epones
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Curisi
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Machimoi Hippeis
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Aithiopikoi Hippakontistai
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Horse_Skirmishers) Melee Cavalry
Myrcharn
(AOR_2_Casse_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Taxilan Agema
(AOR_23_iranian_heavy_cav) Melee Cavalry
Kamboja Asvaka Ksatriya
(AOR_23_iranian_light_cav) Melee Cavalry
Leuce Epos
(AOR_3_Gallic_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Galatai Epos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Galatai Epos
(AOR_31_Galatian_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Remi Mairepos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Heavy_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Reidonez
(AOR_5_Germanic_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Liguriae Epos
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Equites Campaniae
(AOR_9_Campanian_Cav) Melee Cavalry
Asabaran-i Madaen
(Eas_Atr_Median_Medium_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Persae Hippeis
(Eas_Atr_Medium_Melee_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Baggage Train
(Supply_Eastern) Melee Cavalry
Eastern Cavalry
(GAR_Eas_Local_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry |
Missile Cavalry |
Parasim Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Parasim Lebiponnim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Ana-Arabim Kamelarios
(AOR_20_Arabian_Camel_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Shivatir-i Pahlavanig
(AOR_24_Parthian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Savar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Camels) Missile Cavalry
Jamsya Yukhuna Duna Purma
(AOR_26_Yuezhi_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Paphlagonikoi Hippeis
(AOR_29_Paphlagonian_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Illyrioi Hippeis
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Light_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Tarantinoi Hippeis
(AOR_44_Tarantine_Cav) Missile Cavalry
Khuveshavagane Shahvar
(Eas_Atr_Elite_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Persae Hippakontistai
(Eas_Atr_Light_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry |
Shock Cavalry |
Yancai Uaezdaettae
(AOR_22_Alan_Noble_Cav) Shock Cavalry
Khuveshavagan
(AOR_23_Persian_Cavalry) Shock Cavalry
Asavaran-i Zrehbaran
(AOR_24_Parthian_Cataphracts) Shock Cavalry
Roxolanoi Xistophoroi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_29_Cappadocian_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Hippeis Thessalikoi
(AOR_36_Thessalian_Cavalry) Shock Cavalry
Sauromatae Uaezdaettae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Cataphracts) Shock Cavalry
Khuveshavagan
(Eas_Atr_Elite_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Asabaran-i Aturpatekan
(Eas_Atr_Medium_Lancers) Shock Cavalry |
Elephant |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_16_African_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_18_African_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_War_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_23_Indian_War_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_26_Indian_War_Elephants_Bactria) Elephant |
Fixed Artillery |
Oxybeles (Fixed)
(Eas_Scorpion) Fixed Artillery
Oxybeles (Bastion)
(Eas_Scorpion_Bastion) Fixed Artillery |
Field Artillery |
Lithobolos
(Eas_Ballista) Field Artillery
Lithobolos (Bastion)
(Eas_Ballista_Bastion) Field Artillery
Oxybeles
(Eas_Cheiroballistra) Field Artillery |
Special |
Malhamit Kalb
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Hounds) Special
Corio Cunos Vidios
(AOR_3_Celtic_Savage_Dogs) Special
Kappadokioi Kyon
(AOR_31_Anatolian_Mountain_Dogs) Special
Molossoi Kyon
(AOR_36_Molossian_Hounds) Special
Vadasz Spako
(AOR_43_Steppe_Hunting_Dogs) Special
Jagon Hund
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunting_Dogs) Special
Canes Bellici
(AOR_8_Roman_War_Dogs) Special |
Melee Ship |
Assault Dieres - Nizagan
(Eas_Assault_Bireme) Melee Ship
Assault Tetreres - Takabara
(Eas_Assault_Quadreme) Melee Ship
Trieres - Nizagan
(Eas_Assault_Trireme) Melee Ship
Trieres - Takabara
(Eas_Assault_Trireme_Admiral) Melee Ship |
Missile Ship |
Pursuit Trihemiolia - Zubindar-i Payahdag
(Eas_Pursuit_Hemolia) Missile Ship
Raiding Hemiolia - Zubindar-i Payahdag
(Eas_Raiding_Hemolia) Missile Ship |
Artillery Ship |
Light Artillery Penteres - Lithobolos (Ship)
(Eas_Quinquereme_Ballista) Artillery Ship |
Transport Ship |
Supply Ship - Supply Crew
(Supply_Ship_Eastern) Transport Ship |
Ta-Abt
Ptolemaioi
Ptolemaioi
Ta-Ament
Ptolemaioi
Ptolemaioi
Ta-Mehu
Ptolemaioi
Ptolemaioi
Ta-Shemau
Ptolemaioi
Ptolemaioi
Byzacium
Qarthadastim
Qarthadastim
Syrthim
Qarthadastim
Qarthadastim
Tripolis
Qarthadastim
Qarthadastim
Zeugitana
Qarthadastim
Qarthadastim
Ityopya
Aksum
Aksum
Kush
Medewi
Medewi
Medjay
Blemmyai
Blemmyai
Aquitania
Vivisci
Vivisci
Gergovia
Arverni
Arverni
Pictavis
Pictones
Pictones
Himyar
Mamlakat Himyar
Mamlakat Himyar
Maka
Mascat
Mascat
Saba
Mamlakatin Saba
Mamlakatin Saba
Hagar
Hagar
Hagar
Kedar
Qidri
Qidri
Yathrib
Ma'in
Ma'in
Harauvatis
Harauvatis
Harauvatis
Paropamisadai
Harauvatis
Harauvatis
Haraiva
Haraiva
Haraiva
Zranka
Asagarta
Asagarta
Margus
Haraiva
Haraiva
Hayk
Hayasdan
Hayasdan
Korchayk
Hayasdan
Hayasdan
Tsopk
Hayasdan
Hayasdan
Lydia
Lydia
Lydia
Mysia
Pergamon
Pergamon
Phrygia
Lydia
Lydia
Rhodos
Rhodos
Rhodos
Baktria
Baktria
Baktria
Tocharia
Baktria
Baktria
Baeturia
Turdetani
Turdetani
Turdetania
Qarthadastim
Qarthadastim
Arduenna Silva
Treveri
Treveri
Silva Carbonaria
Atrebates
Atrebates
Bithynia
Bithynia
Bithynia
Paphlagonia
Pontos
Pontos
Pontos
Pontos
Pontos
Riza
Trapezos
Trapezos
Maiotia
Arche Bosphorus
Arche Bosphorus
Sindike
Arche Bosphorus
Arche Bosphorus
Tauris
Arche Bosphorus
Arche Bosphorus
Brigantia
Brigantes
Brigantes
Britannia
Iceni
Iceni
Demetia
Demetae
Demetae
Dumnonia
Dumnonii
Dumnonii
Caledonia
Kaledonoi
Kaledonoi
Hibernia
Iweriu
Iweriu
Eremos Karmania
Asagarta
Asagarta
Karmania
Zranka
Zranka
Baleareis
Qarthadastim
Qarthadastim
Bastetania
Qarthadastim
Qarthadastim
Celtiberia
Arevaci
Arevaci
Edetania
Edetani
Edetani
Ardhan
Ardhan
Ardhan
Kolkheti
Kolkhis
Kolkhis
Kartli
Kartli
Kartli
Aremorica
Namnetes
Namnetes
Lugdunensis
Aedui
Aedui
Lutetia
Carnutes
Carnutes
Xvarazm
Xvarazm
Xvarazm
Transcaspia
Daha
Daha
Kilikia
Seleukidai
Seleukidai
Kypros
Kypros
Kypros
Pamphylia
Kypros
Kypros
Insubria
Insubres
Insubres
Liguria
Liguria
Liguria
Venetia et Histria
Veneti
Veneti
Corsica
Qarthadastim
Qarthadastim
Sardinia
Qarthadastim
Qarthadastim
Bastarnia
Bastarnoz
Bastarnoz
Dacia Inferior
Getae
Getae
Dacia Superior
Apulii
Apulii
Katpatuka
Katpatuka
Katpatuka
Kommagene
Katpatuka
Katpatuka
Galatia
Koinon Galaton
Koinon Galaton
Lykaonia
Lydia
Lydia
Maka
Zranka
Zranka
Rambakia
Zranka
Zranka
Germania Inferior
Nervii
Nervii
Germania Superior
Sequani
Sequani
Attike
Athenai
Athenai
Krete
Knossos
Knossos
Peloponnesos
Sparta
Sparta
Hercynia Silva
Boii
Boii
Luna Silva
Boii
Boii
Dalmatia
Daorsi
Daorsi
Illyria
Ardiaei
Ardiaei
Liburnia
Dalmatae
Dalmatae
Etruria
Roma
Roma
Latium
Roma
Roma
Picenum
Roma
Roma
Samnium
Roma
Roma
Kyrenaike
Ptolemaioi
Ptolemaioi
Marmarike
Ptolemaioi
Ptolemaioi
Oases
Nasamones
Nasamones
Siwa
Ptolemaioi
Ptolemaioi
Celtica
Celtici
Celtici
Lusitania
Lusotannan
Lusotannan
Epeiros
Epeiros
Epeiros
Makedonia
Antigonidai
Antigonidai
Larissa
Epeiros
Epeiros
Frisia
Freisias
Freisias
Silva Bacenis
Heruskoz
Heruskoz
Silva Nigra
Markamannoz
Markamannoz
Bruttium
Roma
Roma
Apulia
Roma
Roma
Lilybaion
Qarthadastim
Qarthadastim
Sirako
Syrakousai
Syrakousai
Atlas
Gaetuli
Gaetuli
Gaetulia
Masaesyli
Masaesyli
Numidia
Masaesyli
Masaesyli
Tingitana
Qarthadastim
Qarthadastim
Atropatkan
Atropatkan
Atropatkan
Mada
Atropatkan
Atropatkan
Rhagau
Parsa
Parsa
Athura
Seleukidai
Seleukidai
Babirus
Seleukidai
Seleukidai
Meshan
Seleukidai
Seleukidai
Osroene
Seleukidai
Seleukidai
Havilah
Mamlaktha Nabata
Mamlaktha Nabata
Yehuda
Ptolemaioi
Ptolemaioi
Iordan
Ptolemaioi
Ptolemaioi
Lihyan
Mamlaktha Nabata
Mamlaktha Nabata
Pannonia Inferior
Scordisci
Scordisci
Pannonia Superior
Breuci
Breuci
Transdanubia
Eravisci
Eravisci
Astauene
Parthia
Parthia
Varkana
Parthava
Parthava
Parthava
Parthava
Parthava
Traxiane
Parthava
Parthava
Elam
Parsa
Parsa
Lyan
Parsa
Parsa
Parsa
Parsa
Parsa
Tidamensi
Igharimen
Igharimen
Garama
Igharimen
Igharimen
Gerrhos
Basileioi Skythai
Basileioi Skythai
Didoya
Aorsoi
Aorsoi
Oium
Catiaroi
Catiaroi
Zyx
Siraces
Siraces
Narbonensis
Volcae
Volcae
Transalpina
Massalia
Massalia
Helvetia
Helvetii
Helvetii
Noricum
Nori
Nori
Raetia
Raeti
Raeti
Aestia
Aestii
Aestii
Danu Nazdya
Anartes
Anartes
Baug
Budini
Budini
Scythia
Rauxsa-alanna
Rauxsa-alanna
Turan
Thyssagetae
Thyssagetae
Usturt
Saka Rauka
Saka Rauka
Leda
Leugoz
Leugoz
Silesia
Leugoz
Leugoz
Vistula
Gutones
Gutones
Cimbria
Kimbroz
Kimbroz
Suebia
Sweboz
Sweboz
Rugia
Rugoz
Rugoz
Aram
Seleukidai
Seleukidai
Eremos Syria
Seleukidai
Seleukidai
Phoinike
Seleukidai
Seleukidai
Syria
Seleukidai
Seleukidai
Gallaecia
Gallaeci
Gallaeci
Cantabria
Cantabri
Cantabri
Tarraconensis
Cessetani
Cessetani
Terra Incognita
Byzantion
Tolistobogii
Tolistobogii
Dardania
Triballi
Triballi
Moesia
Basileion Odryson
Basileion Odryson
Thrake
Antigonidai
Antigonidai
Transoxania
Baktria
Baktria
Suguda
Baktria
Baktria