Home / Divide et Impera / Italian Rebels (Samnite Wars)
Campaign Map
Faction Name Italian Rebels (Samnite Wars) |
Campaign prologue_01 |
Culture rom_Roman |
Subculture sc_rom_roman |
Military Group italian |
Faction Group |
Faction Group
No Effect
General |
---|
Ensiferi Italici
(Ita_Sword) Melee Infantry |
Melee Infantry |
Pictone Neitos
(AOR_1_Pictone_Painted_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Sikeliotai Pezoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Marines) Melee Infantry
Pezoi Brettioi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Bruttian_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Keltohellenikoi Thorakitai
(AOR_11_Celto_Hellenic_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Clona Tekonac
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Milites Ilergetum
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Illergetan_Soldiers) Melee Infantry
Loricati Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Loricati) Melee Infantry
Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Scutarii) Melee Infantry
Dorkim Lybim Kbedim
(AOR_15_Late_Libyan_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Dorkim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Aithiopikoi Pelekuphoroi
(AOR_18_axum_nobles) Melee Infantry
Eklektoi Aithiopikoi
(AOR_18_ethiopian_shock_infantry) Melee Infantry
Mistophoroi Kushitoi
(AOR_18_kushite_tribal_warriors) Melee Infantry
Corio Runo
(AOR_2_Britannic_Ambushers) Melee Infantry
Calawre
(AOR_2_Casse_Champions) Melee Infantry
Silurae Birnai
(AOR_2_Siluri_Warband) Melee Infantry
Tabargan Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Skythioi Pezoi
(AOR_28_Scythian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thrakioi Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_28_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Phrygioi Sagarisphoroi
(AOR_29_phrygian_axemen) Melee Infantry
Bataroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Cladio Argos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Chosen_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_30_Galatian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Curoas
(AOR_30_Galatian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_31_Galatian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Kilikioi Haploi
(AOR_32_Cilician_Levies) Melee Infantry
Kares Pezoi
(AOR_33_Karian_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Skiritai Machairaphoroi
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Dardanioi Sicaphoroi
(AOR_37_dardanioi_sicabearers) Melee Infantry
Illyrioi Grosphomachoi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Coastal_Levies) Melee Infantry
Agrianoi Pelekophoroi
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Assault_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Cordinau Orca
(AOR_38_Scordisci_Elite_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Galathraikes
(AOR_38_Thrace_Gallo_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thrakioi Pezoi
(AOR_38_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thyni Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_38_thyni_romphaiaphoroi) Melee Infantry
Daki Drepanephoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Falxmen) Melee Infantry
Mishteret Izrahim
(AOR_40_Corsican_Coastal_Levies) Melee Infantry
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Herunautoz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Herunautoz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Kartveli Dashnit Meombrebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Medium_Swordmen) Melee Infantry
Kartvelebi Dashna-Mebrdzolebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Sword) Melee Infantry
Kluddacorii
(AOR_7_Alpine_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Apulii Extraordinarii
(AOR_9_Apulian_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Ensiferi Italici Reformati
(AOR_9_Italian_Late_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Ensiferi Italici
(AOR_9_Italian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Taurisci Securiferi
(AOR_9_Italy_Taurisci_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Ensiferi Italici
(Ita_Sword) Melee Infantry
Hastati Samnitici (Late)
(Rom_Hastati_Late_Allied_Ita) Melee Infantry
Principes Samnitici (Late)
(Rom_Principes_Late_Allied_Ita) Melee Infantry
Italian Garrison Marines
(GAR_Rom_Marines) Melee Infantry
Supply Crew
(Supply_Ship_Roman_Crew) Melee Infantry
Local Armed Townsfolk
(GAR_Cel_Armed_Townsfolk_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Local Citizens
(GAR_Gre_Armed_Citizens_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Local Townsfolk
(GAR_Eas_Armed_Townsfolk_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Gallic Townsfolk
(GAR_Gal_Armed_Townsfolk) Melee Infantry
Gallic Warriors
(GAR_Gal_Garrisoned_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Gallic Swordsmen
(GAR_Gal_Local_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry |
Missile Infantry |
Balroae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Gastraphetes
(AOR_10_Crossbows) Missile Infantry
Kestrosphendones
(AOR_10_Dart_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Sikelioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_10_Italian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Aichmetai Leukanoi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Lucanian_Light_Infantry) Missile Infantry
Clona Gosnasio
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Iberi Funditores
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Mitnag'him Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Qala'im Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Qala'im Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Machimoi Toxotai
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Blemmyai Toxotai
(AOR_18_blemmyes_archers) Missile Infantry
Meroi Toxotai
(AOR_18_meroe_archers) Missile Infantry
Aithiopikoi Toxotai
(AOR_18_Nubian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Ioudaioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_19_Jewish_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Corio Telamon
(AOR_2_Briton_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Toxotai Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Heavy_Archers) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Peltastai Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_peltasts) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Payahdag
(AOR_23_Persian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Armenikoi Toxotai
(AOR_25_Armenian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Archer_Spearmen) Missile Infantry
Zubindar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Paya Hinam Dunai Purma
(AOR_27_Subeshi_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Kataikoi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Foot_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Basilikoi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Heavy_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Pontikoi Toxotai
(AOR_29_Pontic_Archers) Missile Infantry
Aeudi Gaeroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Kilikioi Peltastai
(AOR_32_Cilician_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Mysoi Sphendonetai
(AOR_33_Mysian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Kretai Toxotai
(AOR_34_Cretan_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skiritai Peltastai
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Macedonikoi Euzonoi
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Agrianoi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Axemen) Missile Infantry
Maedi Peltastai
(AOR_38_maedi_peltastai) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Thracian_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Sotaroas Argos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Pelliti Velites
(AOR_40_corsican_javeliners) Missile Infantry
Kasatim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Baleares Funditores
(AOR_41_Balearic_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Rhodioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_42_Rhodian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Sauromatae Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skutjanz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Skutjanz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Kovkasi Lernain Netadzik
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Gaeroas Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Velites Italici
(Ita_Levy_Skirm) Missile Infantry
Funditores Italici
(Ita_Levy_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Marines_Light) Missile Infantry
Local Bowmen
(GAR_Cel_Local_Bowmen_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Local Archers
(GAR_Gre_Local_Archers_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Local Archers
(GAR_Eas_Local_Archers_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Gallic Slingers
(GAR_Gal_Local_Slingers) Missile Infantry |
Hoplite/Pike Infantry |
Massaloi Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Massaloi Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Shipri Tukul
(AOR_22_Babylonian_Spears) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Skythioi Hoplitai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Chalyboi Doryphoroi
(AOR_29_chalybes_spearmen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Kypros Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_32_Cypriot_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Erin-mesh Uriki
(AOR_33_akkadian_elite_guards) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Ephesoi Phalangitai
(AOR_33_Ephesian_Pikemen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Athenai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Athenai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Korinthoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Levies) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Korinthoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Spartiatai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Spartiatai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Thessalikoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Levies) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Thessalikoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Macedonikoi Phalangitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Pikemen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Illyrioi Hoplitai
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Tarantinoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_44_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Tarantinoi Leukaspidai
(AOR_44_Tarantine_White_Shield_Pike) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Kampanioi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_Campanian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Leukanoi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_lucanian_hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Local Citizen Militia
(GAR_Gre_Citizen_Militia_Foreign) Hoplite/Pike Infantry |
Spear Infantry |
Pictone Lugoae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Sikeliotai Pantodapoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Sikelioi Milites
(AOR_10_Italian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Lugoae Vocontae
(AOR_11_Celtic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Massaloi Pantodapoi
(AOR_11_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gestikapoinann
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Scortamareva
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Iberi Milites
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Levies) Spear Infantry
Dorkim Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Levies) Spear Infantry
Machimoi
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Hanatim Kushim
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Meroi Aichmetai
(AOR_18_meroe_spearmen) Spear Infantry
Ioudaioi Taxeis
(AOR_19_Jewish_Levies) Spear Infantry
Judaioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_19_judean_thureophoroi) Spear Infantry
Arabioi Katadromeis
(AOR_20_arabian_auxiliaries) Spear Infantry
Erinamesh Ana-Arabim
(AOR_20_Arabian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Pantodapoi Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Thureophoroi Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_medium_inf) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Palta
(AOR_23_Persian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Nizagan
(AOR_24_Parthian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Armenikoi Epistratoi Doriphoroi
(AOR_25_Armenian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Baktrioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_26_Baktrian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Roxolanoi Haploi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Levies) Spear Infantry
Albanoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_28_Protoslav_Levies) Spear Infantry
Pontikoi Haploi
(AOR_29_Pontic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Aeudi Lugoae
(AOR_3_Gallic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaelaiche
(AOR_3_Gallic_Medium_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_30_Galatian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kappadokioi Haploi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_31_Galatian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Phrygioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_33_Phrygian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kretai Haploi
(AOR_34_Cretan_Levies) Spear Infantry
Korinthoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_35_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Thessalikoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_36_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Illyrioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Krobyzoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_38_krobyzi_spearmen) Spear Infantry
Daki Epistratoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Eburonae Lugoae
(AOR_4_Belgae_Levies) Spear Infantry
Batacorii
(AOR_4_Belgae_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Dorkim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Baleares Milites
(AOR_41_Balearic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Voinu
(AOR_43_Baltic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Tarantinoi Pantodapoi
(AOR_44_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Tarantinoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_44_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_5_Germanic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_6_Germanic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kavakaza Sparabara
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Noricene Lugoae
(AOR_7_Alpine_Levies) Spear Infantry
Appea Gaedotos
(AOR_7_Alpine_Phalanx) Spear Infantry
Lugoae Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaemile Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Italici Milites
(AOR_9_Italian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mamertinoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_9_Mamertine_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Hastati Optimi Italici
(Ita_Noble_Infantry) Spear Infantry
Hastati Italici
(Ita_Spear) Spear Infantry
Pedites Extraordinarii (Late)
(Rom_Pedites_Extraordinarii_Late_Allied_Ita) Spear Infantry
Local Tribesmen
(GAR_Cel_Tribesmen_Foreign) Spear Infantry
Local Militia
(GAR_Eas_Local_Militia_Foreign) Spear Infantry
Gallic Tribesmen
(GAR_Gal_Tribesmen) Spear Infantry |
Melee Cavalry |
Vocontae Epos
(AOR_11_Celtic_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Ambakaro Epones
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Curisi
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Machimoi Hippeis
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Aithiopikoi Hippakontistai
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Horse_Skirmishers) Melee Cavalry
Myrcharn
(AOR_2_Casse_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Taxilan Agema
(AOR_23_iranian_heavy_cav) Melee Cavalry
Kamboja Asvaka Ksatriya
(AOR_23_iranian_light_cav) Melee Cavalry
Leuce Epos
(AOR_3_Gallic_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Galatai Epos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Galatai Epos
(AOR_31_Galatian_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Remi Mairepos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Heavy_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Reidonez
(AOR_5_Germanic_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Liguriae Epos
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Equites Campaniae
(AOR_9_Campanian_Cav) Melee Cavalry
Equites Italici
(Ita_Cav) Melee Cavalry
Equites Optimi Italici
(Ita_Noble_Cav) Melee Cavalry
Equites Extraordinarii (Late)
(Rom_Equites_Extraordinarii_Late_Allied_Ita) Melee Cavalry
Socii Equites (Late)
(Rom_Equites_Late_Allied_Ita) Melee Cavalry
Baggage Train
(Supply_Roman) Melee Cavalry |
Missile Cavalry |
Parasim Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Parasim Lebiponnim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Ana-Arabim Kamelarios
(AOR_20_Arabian_Camel_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Shivatir-i Pahlavanig
(AOR_24_Parthian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Savar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Camels) Missile Cavalry
Jamsya Yukhuna Duna Purma
(AOR_26_Yuezhi_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Paphlagonikoi Hippeis
(AOR_29_Paphlagonian_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Illyrioi Hippeis
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Light_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Tarantinoi Hippeis
(AOR_44_Tarantine_Cav) Missile Cavalry |
Shock Cavalry |
Yancai Uaezdaettae
(AOR_22_Alan_Noble_Cav) Shock Cavalry
Khuveshavagan
(AOR_23_Persian_Cavalry) Shock Cavalry
Asavaran-i Zrehbaran
(AOR_24_Parthian_Cataphracts) Shock Cavalry
Roxolanoi Xistophoroi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_29_Cappadocian_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Hippeis Thessalikoi
(AOR_36_Thessalian_Cavalry) Shock Cavalry
Sauromatae Uaezdaettae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Cataphracts) Shock Cavalry |
Elephant |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_16_African_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_18_African_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_War_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_23_Indian_War_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_26_Indian_War_Elephants_Bactria) Elephant |
Field Artillery |
Ballista
(Rom_Ballista) Field Artillery
Ballista (Bastion)
(Rom_Ballista_Bastion) Field Artillery
Scorpio
(Rom_Cheiroballistra) Field Artillery |
Special |
Malhamit Kalb
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Hounds) Special
Corio Cunos Vidios
(AOR_3_Celtic_Savage_Dogs) Special
Kappadokioi Kyon
(AOR_31_Anatolian_Mountain_Dogs) Special
Molossoi Kyon
(AOR_36_Molossian_Hounds) Special
Vadasz Spako
(AOR_43_Steppe_Hunting_Dogs) Special
Jagon Hund
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunting_Dogs) Special
Canes Bellici
(AOR_8_Roman_War_Dogs) Special |
Melee Ship |
Assault Bireme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Bireme) Melee Ship
Assault Bireme - Italian Garrison Marines
(Rom_Assault_Bireme_GAR) Melee Ship
Tower Hexareme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Hexareme_Admiral) Melee Ship
Assault Quadrireme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Quadreme) Melee Ship
Assault Quadrireme - Italian Garrison Marines
(Rom_Assault_Quadreme_GAR) Melee Ship
Quinquereme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Quinquereme) Melee Ship
Quinquereme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Quinquereme_Admiral) Melee Ship
Trireme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Trireme) Melee Ship
Trireme - Classiarii
(Rom_Assault_Trireme_Admiral) Melee Ship
Trireme - Italian Garrison Marines
(Rom_Assault_Trireme_GAR) Melee Ship
Fire Pot Bireme - Classiarii
(Rom_Firepot_Bireme) Melee Ship |
Missile Ship |
Pursuit Trihemiolia - Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Pursuit_Hemolia) Missile Ship
Pursuit Trihemiolia - Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Pursuit_Hemolia_GAR) Missile Ship
Raiding Hemiolia - Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Raiding_Hemolia) Missile Ship
Raiding Hemiolia - Leves Classiarii
(Rom_Raiding_Hemolia_GAR) Missile Ship |
Artillery Ship |
Light Artillery Quinquereme - Ballista (Ship)
(Rom_Quinquereme_Ballista) Artillery Ship |
Transport Ship |
Supply Ship - Supply Crew
(Supply_Ship_Roman) Transport Ship |
Campania
Campania
Latium
Velitrae
Calabria
Croton
Lucania
Lucera
Malventum
Bovianum
Aternum
Terra Incognita