Home / Divide et Impera / Medewi (Imperator Augustus)
Campaign Map
Faction Name Medewi (Imperator Augustus) |
Campaign main_emperor |
Culture rom_Eastern |
Subculture sc_rom_african_arabian |
Military Group meroe |
Faction Group emp_faction_group_african |
Faction Group
African Kingdoms
African warriors are tenacious desert defenders, clever traders and prudent agriculturalists.
African warriors are tenacious desert defenders, clever traders and prudent agriculturalists.
[NOT DISPLAYED] +4 security against authority-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against cunning-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +2 security against zeal-based agent actions
Agrarian Wisdom: +10% wealth from agricultural buildings
Desert Warriors: +10% morale for all units during battles in the desert
[NOT DISPLAYED] +4 security against authority-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against cunning-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +2 security against zeal-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against cunning-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +2 security against zeal-based agent actions
Agrarian Wisdom: +10% wealth from agricultural buildings
Desert Warriors: +10% morale for all units during battles in the desert
[NOT DISPLAYED] +4 security against authority-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +3 security against cunning-based agent actions
[NOT DISPLAYED] +2 security against zeal-based agent actions
General |
---|
Sipesiye
(afr_mer_nobles) Melee Infantry
Safe Mre'ke
(afr_mer_royal_cav) Melee Cavalry
Safe Kugur
(afr_mer_royal_guard) Hoplite/Pike Infantry |
Melee Infantry |
Pictone Neitos
(AOR_1_Pictone_Painted_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Sikeliotai Pezoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Marines) Melee Infantry
Pezoi Brettioi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Bruttian_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Keltohellenikoi Thorakitai
(AOR_11_Celto_Hellenic_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Clona Tekonac
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Milites Ilergetum
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Illergetan_Soldiers) Melee Infantry
Loricati Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Loricati) Melee Infantry
Scutarii
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Scutarii) Melee Infantry
Dorkim Lybim Kbedim
(AOR_15_Late_Libyan_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Dorkim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Aithiopikoi Pelekuphoroi
(AOR_18_axum_nobles) Melee Infantry
Eklektoi Aithiopikoi
(AOR_18_ethiopian_shock_infantry) Melee Infantry
Corio Runo
(AOR_2_Britannic_Ambushers) Melee Infantry
Calawre
(AOR_2_Casse_Champions) Melee Infantry
Silurae Birnai
(AOR_2_Siluri_Warband) Melee Infantry
Tabargan Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Skythioi Pezoi
(AOR_28_Scythian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thrakioi Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_28_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Phrygioi Sagarisphoroi
(AOR_29_phrygian_axemen) Melee Infantry
Bataroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Cladio Argos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Chosen_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_30_Galatian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Curoas
(AOR_30_Galatian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Catuiros Calgo
(AOR_31_Galatian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Kilikioi Haploi
(AOR_32_Cilician_Levies) Melee Infantry
Kares Pezoi
(AOR_33_Karian_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Skiritai Machairaphoroi
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Dardanioi Sicaphoroi
(AOR_37_dardanioi_sicabearers) Melee Infantry
Illyrioi Grosphomachoi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Coastal_Levies) Melee Infantry
Agrianoi Pelekophoroi
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Assault_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Cordinau Orca
(AOR_38_Scordisci_Elite_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Galathraikes
(AOR_38_Thrace_Gallo_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thrakioi Pezoi
(AOR_38_Thracian_Warriors) Melee Infantry
Thyni Rhomphaiaphoroi
(AOR_38_thyni_romphaiaphoroi) Melee Infantry
Daki Drepanephoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Falxmen) Melee Infantry
Mishteret Izrahim
(AOR_40_Corsican_Coastal_Levies) Melee Infantry
Dreugulozez Brunjadoi
(AOR_5_Germanic_Heavy_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Herunautoz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Herunautoz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Kartveli Dashnit Meombrebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Medium_Swordmen) Melee Infantry
Kartvelebi Dashna-Mebrdzolebi
(AOR_62_Georgian_Sword) Melee Infantry
Kluddacorii
(AOR_7_Alpine_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Apulii Extraordinarii
(AOR_9_Apulian_Infantry) Melee Infantry
Ensiferi Italici Reformati
(AOR_9_Italian_Late_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Ensiferi Italici
(AOR_9_Italian_Swordsmen) Melee Infantry
Taurisci Securiferi
(AOR_9_Italy_Taurisci_Axemen) Melee Infantry
Qadosh'ba
(afr_mer_axemen) Melee Infantry
Bilit'ti Sayif
(afr_mer_light_melee_inf) Melee Infantry
Dill'e Sayif
(afr_mer_medium_inf) Melee Infantry
Sipesiye
(afr_mer_nobles) Melee Infantry
Kulus Bomani
(afr_mer_tribal_warriors) Melee Infantry
Surby Afrikanim
(Eas_Marines_Heavy_Afr) Melee Infantry
Local Armed Townsfolk
(GAR_Cel_Armed_Townsfolk_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Local Citizens
(GAR_Gre_Armed_Citizens_Foreign) Melee Infantry
Local Citizens
(GAR_Ita_Armed_Citizens_Foreign) Melee Infantry
African Villagers
(GAR_Afr_Armed_Villagers) Melee Infantry |
Missile Infantry |
Balroae
(AOR_1_Caledonian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Gastraphetes
(AOR_10_Crossbows) Missile Infantry
Kestrosphendones
(AOR_10_Dart_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Sikelioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_10_Italian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Aichmetai Leukanoi
(AOR_10_Sicily_Lucanian_Light_Infantry) Missile Infantry
Clona Gosnasio
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Iberi Funditores
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Mitnag'him Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Qala'im Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Mitnagsim Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Qala'im Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Machimoi Toxotai
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Blemmyai Toxotai
(AOR_18_blemmyes_archers) Missile Infantry
Aithiopikoi Toxotai
(AOR_18_Nubian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Ioudaioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_19_Jewish_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Corio Telamon
(AOR_2_Briton_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Toxotai Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Heavy_Archers) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Peltastai Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_peltasts) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Payahdag
(AOR_23_Persian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Armenikoi Toxotai
(AOR_25_Armenian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Thanvare Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Archer_Spearmen) Missile Infantry
Zubindar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Javelinmen) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Paya Hinam Dunai Purma
(AOR_27_Subeshi_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Kataikoi Toxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Foot_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skythioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Basilikoi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Heavy_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_28_Thracian_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Pontikoi Toxotai
(AOR_29_Pontic_Archers) Missile Infantry
Aeudi Gaeroas
(AOR_3_Gallic_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Kilikioi Peltastai
(AOR_32_Cilician_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Mysoi Sphendonetai
(AOR_33_Mysian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Kretai Toxotai
(AOR_34_Cretan_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skiritai Peltastai
(AOR_35_Skiritai_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Macedonikoi Euzonoi
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Agrianoi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Agrianian_Axemen) Missile Infantry
Maedi Peltastai
(AOR_38_maedi_peltastai) Missile Infantry
Thrakioi Peltastai
(AOR_38_Thracian_Peltasts) Missile Infantry
Sotaroas Argos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Pelliti Velites
(AOR_40_corsican_javeliners) Missile Infantry
Kasatim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Baleares Funditores
(AOR_41_Balearic_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Rhodioi Sphendonetai
(AOR_42_Rhodian_Slingers) Missile Infantry
Sauromatae Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Skutjanz
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Skutjanz
(AOR_6_Germanic_Hunters) Missile Infantry
Kovkasi Lernain Netadzik
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Archers) Missile Infantry
Gaeroas Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Nass'i Wir
(afr_mer_archers) Missile Infantry
Haug'ba
(afr_mer_skirmishers) Missile Infantry
Qasatim Afrikanim
(Eas_Mar_Missile_Afr) Missile Infantry
Local Bowmen
(GAR_Cel_Local_Bowmen_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Local Archers
(GAR_Gre_Local_Archers_Foreign) Missile Infantry
Local Slingers
(GAR_Ita_Citizen_Javelinmen_Foreign) Missile Infantry
African Hunters
(GAR_Afr_Local_Hunters) Missile Infantry
African Tribesmen
(GAR_Afr_Tribesmen) Missile Infantry |
Hoplite/Pike Infantry |
Massaloi Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Massaloi Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_11_Massalian_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Skythioi Hoplitai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Chalyboi Doryphoroi
(AOR_29_chalybes_spearmen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Kypros Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_32_Cypriot_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Erin-mesh Uriki
(AOR_33_akkadian_elite_guards) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Ephesoi Phalangitai
(AOR_33_Ephesian_Pikemen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Athenai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Athenai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Athenian_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Korinthoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Levies) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Korinthoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Spartiatai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Spartiatai Thorakitai Hoplitai
(AOR_35_Spartan_Thorax_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Thessalikoi Epistratoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Levies) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Thessalikoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Macedonikoi Phalangitai
(AOR_36_Greek_Pikemen) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Illyrioi Hoplitai
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Tarantinoi Ekdromoi Hoplitai
(AOR_44_Greek_Light_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Tarantinoi Leukaspidai
(AOR_44_Tarantine_White_Shield_Pike) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Kampanioi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_Campanian_Hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Leukanoi Hoplitai
(AOR_9_lucanian_hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Yam Suph Gora
(afr_mer_hoplites) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Safe Kugur
(afr_mer_royal_guard) Hoplite/Pike Infantry
Local Citizen Militia
(GAR_Gre_Citizen_Militia_Foreign) Hoplite/Pike Infantry |
Spear Infantry |
Sikeliotai Pantodapoi
(AOR_10_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Sikelioi Milites
(AOR_10_Italian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Lugoae Vocontae
(AOR_11_Celtic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Massaloi Pantodapoi
(AOR_11_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gestikapoinann
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Scortamareva
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Iberi Milites
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mishteret Lybim
(AOR_16_African_Levies) Spear Infantry
Dorkim Garamantim
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Levies) Spear Infantry
Machimoi
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Ioudaioi Taxeis
(AOR_19_Jewish_Levies) Spear Infantry
Judaioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_19_judean_thureophoroi) Spear Infantry
Arabioi Katadromeis
(AOR_20_arabian_auxiliaries) Spear Infantry
Erinamesh Ana-Arabim
(AOR_20_Arabian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Pantodapoi Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Madaen
(AOR_22_Mesopotamian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Thureophoroi Indohellenikoi
(AOR_23_hellenic_medium_inf) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Palta
(AOR_23_Persian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gund-i Nizagan
(AOR_24_Parthian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Armenikoi Epistratoi Doriphoroi
(AOR_25_Armenian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Baktrioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_26_Baktrian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Roxolanoi Haploi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Levies) Spear Infantry
Albanoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_28_Protoslav_Levies) Spear Infantry
Pontikoi Haploi
(AOR_29_Pontic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Aeudi Lugoae
(AOR_3_Gallic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaelaiche
(AOR_3_Gallic_Medium_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_30_Galatian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kappadokioi Haploi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Galatai Lugoae
(AOR_31_Galatian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Phrygioi Pantodapoi
(AOR_33_Phrygian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kretai Haploi
(AOR_34_Cretan_Levies) Spear Infantry
Korinthoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_35_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Thessalikoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_36_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Illyrioi Thureophoroi
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Krobyzoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_38_krobyzi_spearmen) Spear Infantry
Daki Epistratoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_39_Dacian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Eburonae Lugoae
(AOR_4_Belgae_Levies) Spear Infantry
Batacorii
(AOR_4_Belgae_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Dorkim Shardanim
(AOR_40_Sardinian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Baleares Milites
(AOR_41_Balearic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Voinu
(AOR_43_Baltic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Tarantinoi Pantodapoi
(AOR_44_Greek_Colonist_Levies) Spear Infantry
Tarantinoi Thureophoroi
(AOR_44_Greek_Thureos_Spears) Spear Infantry
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_5_Germanic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaizoz Frije
(AOR_6_Germanic_Levies) Spear Infantry
Kavakaza Sparabara
(AOR_62_Caucasian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Noricene Lugoae
(AOR_7_Alpine_Levies) Spear Infantry
Appea Gaedotos
(AOR_7_Alpine_Phalanx) Spear Infantry
Lugoae Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Gaemile Liguriae
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Italici Milites
(AOR_9_Italian_Levies) Spear Infantry
Mamertinoi Doryphoroi
(AOR_9_Mamertine_Spearmen) Spear Infantry
Dill'e Gora
(afr_mer_medium_spearmen) Spear Infantry
Gora'ba
(afr_mer_spearmen) Spear Infantry
Dorkim Afrikanim
(Eas_Marines_Afr) Spear Infantry
Local Tribesmen
(GAR_Cel_Tribesmen_Foreign) Spear Infantry
Local Town Guard
(GAR_Ita_Town_Guard_Foreign) Spear Infantry
African Spearmen
(GAR_Afr_Garrisoned_Spearmen) Spear Infantry |
Melee Cavalry |
Vocontae Epos
(AOR_11_Celtic_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Ambakaro Epones
(AOR_12_North_Iberian_Medium_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Curisi
(AOR_13_South_Iberian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Machimoi Hippeis
(AOR_17_Egyptian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Aithiopikoi Hippakontistai
(AOR_18_Ethiopian_Horse_Skirmishers) Melee Cavalry
Myrcharn
(AOR_2_Casse_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Taxilan Agema
(AOR_23_iranian_heavy_cav) Melee Cavalry
Kamboja Asvaka Ksatriya
(AOR_23_iranian_light_cav) Melee Cavalry
Leuce Epos
(AOR_3_Gallic_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Galatai Epos
(AOR_30_Galatian_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Galatai Epos
(AOR_31_Galatian_Light_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Remi Mairepos
(AOR_4_Belgae_Heavy_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Reidonez
(AOR_5_Germanic_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Liguriae Epos
(AOR_8_Ligurian_Cavalry) Melee Cavalry
Equites Campaniae
(AOR_9_Campanian_Cav) Melee Cavalry
Dill'e Mre'ke
(afr_mer_medium_cav) Melee Cavalry
Safe Mre'ke
(afr_mer_royal_cav) Melee Cavalry
Baggage Train
(Supply_African) Melee Cavalry |
Missile Cavalry |
Parasim Numidim
(AOR_14_Numidian_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Parasim Lebiponnim
(AOR_15_Libyan_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Ana-Arabim Kamelarios
(AOR_20_Arabian_Camel_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Shivatir-i Pahlavanig
(AOR_24_Parthian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Savar-i Suguda
(AOR_26_Bac_Camels) Missile Cavalry
Jamsya Yukhuna Duna Purma
(AOR_26_Yuezhi_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_27_Scythian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Skythioi Hippotoxotai
(AOR_28_Scythian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Paphlagonikoi Hippeis
(AOR_29_Paphlagonian_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Illyrioi Hippeis
(AOR_37_Illyrian_Light_Cavalry) Missile Cavalry
Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Horse_Archers) Missile Cavalry
Tarantinoi Hippeis
(AOR_44_Tarantine_Cav) Missile Cavalry
Haug Mre'ke
(afr_mer_light_cav) Missile Cavalry
African Horsemen
(GAR_Afr_Local_Horse_Skirmishers) Missile Cavalry |
Shock Cavalry |
Khuveshavagan
(AOR_23_Persian_Cavalry) Shock Cavalry
Asavaran-i Zrehbaran
(AOR_24_Parthian_Cataphracts) Shock Cavalry
Roxolanoi Xistophoroi
(AOR_27_Roxolani_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_29_Cappadocian_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Kappadokioi Xistophoroi
(AOR_31_Cappadocian_Lancers) Shock Cavalry
Hippeis Thessalikoi
(AOR_36_Thessalian_Cavalry) Shock Cavalry
Sauromatae Uaezdaettae
(AOR_43_Sarmatian_Cataphracts) Shock Cavalry |
Chariot |
Magari
(afr_mer_chariots) Chariot |
Elephant |
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_16_African_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Hulaioi Liboukoi
(AOR_18_African_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Syriakoi
(AOR_21_Syrian_War_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_23_Indian_War_Elephants) Elephant
Elephantes Indikoi
(AOR_26_Indian_War_Elephants_Bactria) Elephant
Ndovu
(afr_mer_elephants) Elephant |
Fixed Artillery |
Polybolos
(Afr_Scorpion) Fixed Artillery
Polybolos (Bastion)
(Afr_Scorpion_Bastion) Fixed Artillery
Oxybeles (Fixed)
(Eas_Scorpion) Fixed Artillery
Oxybeles (Bastion)
(Eas_Scorpion_Bastion) Fixed Artillery |
Field Artillery |
Ballista
(Afr_Ballista) Field Artillery
Ballista (Bastion)
(Afr_Ballista_Bastion) Field Artillery
Oxybeles
(Afr_Cheiroballistra) Field Artillery
Lithobolos
(Eas_Ballista) Field Artillery
Lithobolos (Bastion)
(Eas_Ballista_Bastion) Field Artillery
Oxybeles
(Eas_Cheiroballistra) Field Artillery |
Special |
Malhamit Kalb
(AOR_16_Garamantine_Hounds) Special
Corio Cunos Vidios
(AOR_3_Celtic_Savage_Dogs) Special
Kappadokioi Kyon
(AOR_31_Anatolian_Mountain_Dogs) Special
Molossoi Kyon
(AOR_36_Molossian_Hounds) Special
Vadasz Spako
(AOR_43_Steppe_Hunting_Dogs) Special
Jagon Hund
(AOR_5_Germanic_Hunting_Dogs) Special
Canes Bellici
(AOR_8_Roman_War_Dogs) Special |
Admiral |
Trieres - Surby Afrikanim
(Eas_Assault_Trireme_Admiral_Afr) Melee Ship
Assault Tetreres - Surby Afrikanim
(Eas_Assault_Quadreme_Afr) Melee Ship |
Melee Ship |
Assault Dieres - Dorkim Afrikanim
(Eas_Assault_Bireme_Afr) Melee Ship
Assault Tetreres - Surby Afrikanim
(Eas_Assault_Quadreme_Afr) Melee Ship
Trieres - Surby Afrikanim
(Eas_Assault_Trireme_Admiral_Afr) Melee Ship
Trieres - Dorkim Afrikanim
(Eas_Assault_Trireme_Afr) Melee Ship |
Missile Ship |
Pursuit Trihemiolia - Qasatim Afrikanim
(Eas_Pursuit_Hemolia_Afr) Missile Ship
Raiding Hemiolia - Qasatim Afrikanim
(Eas_Raiding_Hemolia_Afr) Missile Ship |
Attica
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Creta
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Achaia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Ta-Mehu
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Ta-Shemau
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Ta-Ament
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Ta-Abt
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Ityopya
Aksum (Imperator Augustus)
Aksum (Imperator Augustus)
Kush
Medewi (Imperator Augustus)
Medewi (Imperator Augustus)
Medjay
Blemmyai (Imperator Augustus)
Blemmyai (Imperator Augustus)
Zeugitana
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Byzacium
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Tripolis
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Syrthim
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Aquitania
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Gergovia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Pictavis
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Himyar
Mamlakat Himyar (Imperator Augustus)
Mamlakat Himyar (Imperator Augustus)
Maka
Mascat (Imperator Augustus)
Mascat (Imperator Augustus)
Saba
Mamlakatin Saba (Imperator Augustus)
Mamlakatin Saba (Imperator Augustus)
Kedar
Qidri (Imperator Augustus)
Qidri (Imperator Augustus)
Hagar
Hagar (Imperator Augustus)
Hagar (Imperator Augustus)
Yathrib
Ma'in (Imperator Augustus)
Ma'in (Imperator Augustus)
Transcaspia
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Haraiva
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Margus
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Tsopk
Katpatuka (Imperator Augustus)
Katpatuka (Imperator Augustus)
Hayk
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Turuberan
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Korchayk
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Hayasdan (Imperator Augustus)
Lydia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Mysia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Phrygia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Rhodos
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Baktria
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Tocharia
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Paropamisadai
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Baeturia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Turdetania
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Carpetania
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Silva Carbonaria
Belgae (Imperator Augustus)
Belgae (Imperator Augustus)
Treverorum
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Pontos
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Bithynia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Paphlagonia
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Riza
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Tauris
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Sindike
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Maiotia
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia Superior
Iceni (Imperator Augustus)
Iceni (Imperator Augustus)
Dumnonia
Dumnonii (Imperator Augustus)
Dumnonii (Imperator Augustus)
Demetia
Demetae (Imperator Augustus)
Demetae (Imperator Augustus)
Britannia Inferior
Corieltauvi (Imperator Augustus)
Corieltauvi (Imperator Augustus)
Eremos Karmania
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Karmania
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Ardhan
Ardhan (Imperator Augustus)
Ardhan (Imperator Augustus)
Kartli
Kartli (Imperator Augustus)
Kartli (Imperator Augustus)
Kolkheti
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Pontos (Imperator Augustus)
Xvarazm
Daha (Imperator Augustus)
Daha (Imperator Augustus)
Usturt
Daha (Imperator Augustus)
Daha (Imperator Augustus)
Liguria
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Insubria
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Venetia et Histria
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Corsica
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Sardinia
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia Inferior
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Bastarnia
Bastarnoz (Imperator Augustus)
Bastarnoz (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia Malvensis
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Zarmizegetusa
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Galatia
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Lykaonia
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Katpatuka
Katpatuka (Imperator Augustus)
Katpatuka (Imperator Augustus)
Pamphylia
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Koinon Galaton (Imperator Augustus)
Lugdunensis
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Lutetia
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Aremorica
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Iuliobana
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Gallia (Imperator Augustus)
Rambakia
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Zranka
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Maka
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Zranka (Imperator Augustus)
Bagacum
Belgae (Imperator Augustus)
Belgae (Imperator Augustus)
Germania Superior
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Silva Nigra
Markamannoz (Imperator Augustus)
Markamannoz (Imperator Augustus)
Hercynia Silva
Kwadoz (Imperator Augustus)
Kwadoz (Imperator Augustus)
Luna Silva
Boii (Imperator Augustus)
Boii (Imperator Augustus)
Baleareis
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Bastetania
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Celtiberia
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Edetania
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Illyria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Liburnia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Dalmatia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Campania
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Apulia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Bruttium
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Yehuda
Iudea (Imperator Augustus)
Iudea (Imperator Augustus)
Kypros
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Phoinike
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Picenum
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Tuscia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Samnium
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Latium
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Siwa
Nasamones (Imperator Augustus)
Nasamones (Imperator Augustus)
Oases
Nasamones (Imperator Augustus)
Nasamones (Imperator Augustus)
Kyrenaike
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Marmarike
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Ptolemaioi (Imperator Augustus)
Silesia
Arii (Imperator Augustus)
Arii (Imperator Augustus)
Leda
Helisii (Imperator Augustus)
Helisii (Imperator Augustus)
Baug
Buri (Imperator Augustus)
Buri (Imperator Augustus)
Chronos
Nahanarvali (Imperator Augustus)
Nahanarvali (Imperator Augustus)
Celtica
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Lusitania
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Epeiros
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Thessalia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Makedonia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Frisia
Freisias (Imperator Augustus)
Freisias (Imperator Augustus)
Cimbria
Kimbroz (Imperator Augustus)
Kimbroz (Imperator Augustus)
Silva Bacenis
Heruskoz (Imperator Augustus)
Heruskoz (Imperator Augustus)
Atlas
Gaetuli (Imperator Augustus)
Gaetuli (Imperator Augustus)
Mauretania
Mauri (Imperator Augustus)
Mauri (Imperator Augustus)
Tingitana
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Rhagau
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Mada
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Atropatkan
Atropatkan (Imperator Augustus)
Atropatkan (Imperator Augustus)
Phraaspa
Atropatkan (Imperator Augustus)
Atropatkan (Imperator Augustus)
Meshan
Meshan (Imperator Augustus)
Meshan (Imperator Augustus)
Babirus
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Osroene
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Athura
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Havilah
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Lihyan
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Iordan
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Mamlaktha Nabata (Imperator Augustus)
Provincia
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Narbonensis
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Tolosa
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Octavius (Imperator Augustus)
Militiana
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Cirtensis
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Gaetulia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Eremos Syria
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Palmyra
Palmyra (Imperator Augustus)
Palmyra (Imperator Augustus)
Transdanubia
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Dacia (Imperator Augustus)
Pannonia Superior
Breuci (Imperator Augustus)
Breuci (Imperator Augustus)
Pannonia Inferior
Scordisci (Imperator Augustus)
Scordisci (Imperator Augustus)
Parthava
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Astauene
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Traxiane
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Varkana
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Lyan
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Parsa
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Parsa (Imperator Augustus)
Elam
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Parthia (Imperator Augustus)
Tidamensi
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Numidia (Imperator Augustus)
Garama
Igharimen (Imperator Augustus)
Igharimen (Imperator Augustus)
Caledonia
Kaledonoi (Imperator Augustus)
Kaledonoi (Imperator Augustus)
Hibernia
Iweriu (Imperator Augustus)
Iweriu (Imperator Augustus)
Brigantia
Brigantes (Imperator Augustus)
Brigantes (Imperator Augustus)
Alcimoennis
Vindelici (Imperator Augustus)
Vindelici (Imperator Augustus)
Raetia
Raeti (Imperator Augustus)
Raeti (Imperator Augustus)
Noricum
Nori (Imperator Augustus)
Nori (Imperator Augustus)
Helvetia
Helvetii (Imperator Augustus)
Helvetii (Imperator Augustus)
Danu Apara
Rauxsa-alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Rauxsa-alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Oium
Iazyges (Imperator Augustus)
Iazyges (Imperator Augustus)
Gerrhos
Rauxsa-alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Rauxsa-alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Scythia
Alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Alanna (Imperator Augustus)
Didoya
Aorsoi (Imperator Augustus)
Aorsoi (Imperator Augustus)
Turan
Iastae (Imperator Augustus)
Iastae (Imperator Augustus)
Zyx
Siraces (Imperator Augustus)
Siraces (Imperator Augustus)
Akragas
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Panormos
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Sirako
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Pompeius (Imperator Augustus)
Suebia
Semnonoz (Imperator Augustus)
Semnonoz (Imperator Augustus)
Vistula
Gutones (Imperator Augustus)
Gutones (Imperator Augustus)
Ascaucalis
Helveconae (Imperator Augustus)
Helveconae (Imperator Augustus)
Rugia
Rugoz (Imperator Augustus)
Rugoz (Imperator Augustus)
Syria
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Kommagene
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Kilikia
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Aram
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Cantabria
Cantabri (Imperator Augustus)
Cantabri (Imperator Augustus)
Gallaecia
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Iberia (Imperator Augustus)
Tarraconensis
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Lepidus (Imperator Augustus)
Terra Incognita
Byzantion
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Dardania
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Antonius (Imperator Augustus)
Moesia
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Thrake
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Thracia (Imperator Augustus)
Transoxania
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Suguda
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)
Paradene (Imperator Augustus)